Log In
Ronde Van Mullica • Apr 3 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darion Fleming 1:45:11
1
2 Kyle Carroll 1:45:11
2
3 Micah Engle 1:45:11
3
4 Luke Bateman 1:45:11
4
5 Ryan Brennan 1:45:11
5
6 Anthony Carlisi 1:45:11
6
7 Leonard Friedman 1:45:11
7
8 Ryan Rapolas 1:45:11
8
9 Shaun Gormley 1:45:11
9
10 Unknown Rider 1:45:11
10
11 Jason Mangler 1:45:11
11
12 Peter Reed 1:45:11
12
13 William Reagan 1:45:11
13
14 Greg Kaplan 1:45:11
14
15 John Hekl 1:45:11
15
16 Samuel Cowans 1:45:11
16
17 Tracy Campbell 1:45:11
17
18 Mark Murphy 1:45:11
18
19 William Pestcoe 1:45:11
19
20 Darren Linkin 1:45:11
20
21 Mike Mast 1:45:11
21
22 Edward Figaniak 1:45:11
22
23 Chris Grundner 1:45:11
23
24 Justin Davala 1:45:11
24
25 John Stock 1:45:11
25
26 Seth Houston 1:45:11
26
27 Steven Garcia 1:45:11
27
28 Kenn Barfell 1:45:11
28
29 Michael Walsh 1:45:11
29
30 Anthony So 1:45:11
30
31 Moshe Silverstein 1:45:11
31
32 Javier Garcia 1:45:11
32
33 Charles Arensberg 1:45:11
33
34 Thomas Vendetta 1:45:11
34
35 David Stone 1:45:11
35
36 James Aspras 1:45:11
36
37 Dean Telson 1:45:11
37
38 Thomas Waltz 1:45:11
38
39 Steve Witkowski 1:45:11
39
40 Colin Seitz 1:45:11
40
41 James Haglund 1:45:11
41
42 Rich Patterson 1:45:11
42
43 Jay Paulding 1:45:11
43
44 Pete Esposito 1:45:11
44
45 Kenneth Smith 1:45:11
45
46 Ian Ellis 1:45:11
46
47 Stuart Witkowski 1:45:11
47
48 Paulo Barateiro 1:45:11
48
49 John Furtak 1:45:11
49
50 Andrew Davala 1:45:11
50
51 Sean Mooney 1:45:11
51
52 George Kniaz 1:45:11
52
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Csolak 1:20:00
1
2 Todd Giese 1:20:00
2
3 Eric Danver 1:20:00
3
4 Kevin Boulden 1:20:00
4
5 Bryan Thompson 1:20:00
5
6 Paul Soernssen 1:20:00
6
7 Joshua Cantor 1:20:00
7
8 Sean Cunningham 1:20:00
8
9 Robert Cotter 1:20:00
9
10 Alec White 1:20:00
10
11 Mark Amato 1:20:00
11
12 Joseph Shepherd 1:20:00
12
13 Alfonso Bellacosa 1:20:00
13
14 Michael Borda 1:20:00
14
15 James Horstmann 1:20:00
15
16 Phillip Gause 1:20:00
16
17 Lou Hauck 1:20:00
17
18 John Berg 1:20:00
18
19 Jeff Kammerzelt 1:20:00
19
20 Sean Croce 1:20:00
20
21 Mark Jorgensen 1:20:00
21
22 Douglas Szabo 1:20:00
22
23 Mike Powers 1:20:00
23
24 Julian Meier 1:20:00
24
25 Festus Aigbokhai 1:20:00
25
26 Unknown Rider 1:20:00
26
27 Robert Gebel 1:20:00
27
28 Frank Mayer 1:20:00
28
29 Eric Gingold 1:20:00
29
30 Taylor Arney 1:20:00
30
31 Andrew Fegley 1:20:00
31
32 Kevin Franceschini 1:20:00
32
33 David Tomlinson 1:20:00
33
34 Charles Williamson 1:20:00
34
35 Michael Pettit 1:20:00
35
36 Anthony Costa 1:20:00
36
37 Michael Musgnug 1:20:00
37
38 Kevin Sullivan 1:20:00
38
39 Reuben Arney 1:20:00
39
40 Michael Granigan 1:20:00
40
41 Joshua Caesar 1:20:00
41
42 John Carbonara
42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Minturn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR
2 Joseph Whitman Stans No Tubes/AXA Equitable Cyclin
3 Ryan Pettit Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
4 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
5 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Enviromental
6 Barry Miller Glacial Energy / Pista Elite
7 Nicholas Maimone HAYMARKET BICYCLES
8 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
9 Steven Ward Colavita Racing Team
10 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva
12 Marc Wolman Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
13 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
14 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
15 Matthew Swiatek Team LionOfFlanders.com
16 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle
17 James Guardino Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
18 Mike Chauner cyclecity
19 John King Pro Pedals
20 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
21 Mark Flis Human Zoom
22 Neal Stoeckel Undici / Guardian Coaching Cycling
23 John Durso Colavita Racing
24 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
25 Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling
26 John Hunter Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva
27 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva
28 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
29 Justin Kowalczyk Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
30 Matt Perry PA Masters rc.
31 Unknown Rider
32 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo
33 Noah Granigan Team Specialized - Rising STARS
34 Jason Wood WBI Funds Cycling Team
35 David Costa Farm Team Elite Development
36 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
37 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
38 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo
39 Unknown Rider
40 Will Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
41 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek
42 Karl Woitas Team Alliance Environmental
43 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal
44 Thomas Shebell Undici-Guardian-Peddler Racing
45 James Eichvalds CJCT/Northeastern Hardware
46 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling
47 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy
48 Unknown Rider
49 Sarah Fader Team Sticky Fingers/ Specialized
50 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
51 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
52 Thomas Weatherall Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
53 David Casale Tri-State Velo
54 Jeffrey Toth Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
55 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Setanta
56 Emily Mackay Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Cycling Te
57 Unknown Rider
58 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
59 Paul Ganun Undici/Peddlar Racing/Guardian Coac
60 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
61 Ryan Shank Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
62 Brian Sacawa HAYMARKET BICYCLES
63 Unknown Rider
64 Warren Holzman Alliance Environmental
65 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
66 Timothy Hancock MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Stubna 2:03:40
1
2 Joseph Wentzell 2:03:40
2
3 Joe Mannachio 2:03:40
3
4 Frederick Billet 2:03:40
4
5 Rich Owens 2:03:40
5
6 William Wisse 2:03:40
6
7 Patrick Kelly 2:03:40
7
8 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 2:03:40
8
9 Shawn Teske 2:03:40
9
10 Juan Aracena 2:03:40
10
11 Keith Gerber 2:03:40
11
12 Michael Lynch 2:03:40
12
13 Richard Leibfried 2:03:40
13
14 Richard Wawrzeniak 2:03:40
14
15 Chris Mchugh 2:03:40
15
16 Steven Tinston 2:03:40
16
17 Michael Degeorge 2:03:40
17
18 Paul Ganun 2:03:40
18
19 Joseph Zuppa 2:03:40
19
20 Bryan Hitch 2:03:40
20
21 Todd Lippin 2:03:40
21
22 Stephen Gerard 2:03:40
22
23 Tony Deorio 2:03:40
23
24 Norman Connelly 2:03:40
24
25 James Furman 2:03:40
25
26 David Hussey 2:03:40
26
27 Thomas Shebell 2:03:40
27
28 Joe Hamilton 2:03:40
28
29 Ron Short 2:03:40
29
30 Diego Rodriguez 2:03:40
30
31 Richard Kazimir 2:03:40
31
32 Russell Hickman 2:03:40
32
33 David Iglewicz 2:03:40
33
34 Chad Culbertson 2:03:40
34
35 Robert Maxted 2:03:40
35
36 Tim Borsetti 2:03:40
36
37 Dean Pierson 2:03:40
37
38 Erich Neise 2:03:40
38
39 Patrick Gellineau 2:03:40
39
40 Darco Lalevic 2:03:40
40
41 Warren Holzman 2:03:40
41
42 Doug Hover 2:03:40
42
43 Kenneth Drake 2:03:40
43
44 Stephen Sambrano 2:03:40
44
45 Sean Oreilly 2:03:40
45
46 Robert Kehl 2:03:40
46
47 Unknown Rider 2:03:40
47
48 Eric Fredericks 2:03:40
48
49 Ken Walsh 2:03:40
49
50 Josh Davison 2:03:40
50
51 Doug Morris 2:03:40
51
52 Eric Wallenburg 2:03:40
52
53 W Michael matejovic 2:03:40
53
54 Frank Ortiz 2:03:40
54
55 James Flaherty 2:03:40
55
56 Daniel Brill 2:03:40
56
57 Brian Stoner 2:03:40
57
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Spittal Thru-It-All Body Shop inc.
2 Kenneth Wareham Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. Teammate Win: John Spittal
3 Lee Mestres Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
4 Dave Beaudry Pro Pedals
5 Robert Ryan Team Somerset
6 Joseph Yacono Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
7 Walter Risse Mid-Atl Masters Cycling /MAMBO King Teammate Top 5: Lee Mestres
8 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
9 Mark Kouri Peloton Cycles
10 David Whitney Team Somerset Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
11 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
12 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
13 Jeffrey Appeltans MAMBO Kings/D&Q-GoCycling Teammate Top 5: Lee Mestres
14 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo
15 Greg Horrocks Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
16 Art Miller Thru-It-All Body Shop
17 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team
18 Andrew Indeck Team Somerset Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
19 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Lee Mestres
20 Edward Murphy The Caffeinated Cyclist
21 Unknown Rider
22 Lisa Jellett Verducci Racing
23 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Dave Beaudry
24 David Teague TBB/Deep Blue
25 Unknown Rider
26 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
27 Michael Gibbons Zen Masters Racing
28 James Mauroff Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Dave Beaudry
29 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Dave Beaudry
30 Bruce Petrovick Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
31 Michael Gray Knapps Cyclery
32 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc Teammate Win: John Spittal
33 Mark Matthews L'Equipe De Ville
34 Thomas Cheney MAMBO Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Lee Mestres
35 David Jordan Team TBB/Deep Blue
36 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist p/b Dental Asso
37 Jeffrey Moore Tri-State Velo
38 Paul Inglis Team TBB/Deep Blue
39 Daniel Conlin TBB/Deep Blue
40 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Dave Beaudry
41 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS Teammate Top 5: Lee Mestres
42 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc Teammate Win: John Spittal
43 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Dave Beaudry
44 Jeffrey Sutherland Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.
45 Steve Gerard Atlantic Bike Club
46 Roy Simonson Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
47 Gerry Ryerson Cycle Craft Racing
48 Edward Bertucio cc evesham
49 Robert Wellmon QCW/Breakawaybikes.com/iFractal
50 David Ebling Altra Motion
51 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Teammate Top 5: Dave Beaudry
52 Paul Gross Bike King Racing
53 John Miller Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
54 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Racing
55 William Patterson TBB Deep Blue
56 Robert Kowal Team Somerset Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Geist 1:17:06
1
2 Michelle Bishop
2
3 Victoria Hanks
3
4 Amy Cutler
4
5 Patricia Buerkle
5
6 Dana Hanchin
6
7 Melissa Garcia
7
8 Andrea Luebbe
8
9 Andrea Maher
9
10 Monika Sattler
10
11 Janet Olney
11
12 Deborah Leedalebrown
12
13 Kristine Church
13
14 Beth Bonilla
14
15 Courtney Chipouras
15
16 Dana Cuomo
16
17 Bailey Semian
17
18 Margaret Crilley
18
19 Emily Mackay
19
20 Jacqueline Paull
20
21 Karen Cheney
21
22 Ali Flis
22
23 Lisa Bowerman
23
24 Claire Swarts
24
25 Melissa O'reilly
25
26 Dawn Burrell
26
27 Kristin Borda
27
28 Maria Elena collazo
28
29 Sarah Grogan
29
30 Jody Twer
30
31 Lara Marek
31
32 Jennifer Kraut
32
33 Hannah Vanderlan
33
34 Valerie Gould
34
35 Susan Seyboldt
35
36 Anne Racioppi
36
37 Laurie Grimmelsman
37
38 Sharon Scaltrito
38
39 Elizabeth Tyrell
39
40 Alicia O\'connell
40
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2