Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 • May 5 2017
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 2:05:19
1
2 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:05:19
2
3 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles* 2:05:19
3
4 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 2:05:19
4
5 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:05:19
5
6 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:05:19
6
7 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:05:19
7
8 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman* 2:05:24
1
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
9 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling* 2:05:24
2
10 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado Axeon Hagens Berman* 2:05:24
3
Teammate Win: Michael Rice
11 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 2:05:24
4
13 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 2:05:24
6
14 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:05:24
7
Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
15 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 2:05:24
8
16 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 2:05:24
9
17 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:05:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
18 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 2:05:24
19 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman* 2:05:30 Teammate Win: Michael Rice
20 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 2:05:30
21 Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles* 2:05:30 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
22 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 2:05:30
23 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 2:05:33
25 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 2:05:33
28 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:05:33
32 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:05:37
1
33 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:05:37
2
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
34 Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources 2:05:37
3
35 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 2:05:37
4
36 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:05:37
5
37 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 2:05:41
6
39 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 2:05:44
2
40 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 2:05:47
3
41 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:05:48
4
43 Jack Burke Aevolo 2:05:48
6
44 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 2:05:48
45 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:05:48
46 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:05:48 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
47 Barry Miller CRCA / Foundation 2:05:52
48 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 2:05:52
49 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 2:05:52
50 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 2:05:52
51 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman* 2:05:52 Teammate Win: Michael Rice
52 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:05:52 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
53 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles* 2:06:00 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
54 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:06:00
57 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles* 2:06:02 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
58 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 2:06:05
59 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 2:06:10
60 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 2:06:10
61 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:06:13
62 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:06:13 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
63 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:06:18 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
64 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:06:18
65 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 2:06:24
66 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles* 2:06:27 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
67 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:06:29
69 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 2:06:44
71 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:06:46 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
72 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:06:46 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
73 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 2:06:50
75 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 2:07:06
78 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
81 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:07:26
82 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 2:07:31
83 Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles* 2:07:34 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
84 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles* 2:07:34 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
85 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:07:36
86 Tyler Stites Aevolo 2:07:37
87 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles* 2:07:47 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
88 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07:50 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
89 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 2:07:50
90 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 2:07:50
91 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 2:07:50
92 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:07:50
94 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:07:50 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
95 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:07:50
96 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:07:50
97 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:07:50
98 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 2:07:59
99 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 2:07:59 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
100 Jason Saltzman Aevolo 2:08:35
101 Austin Stephens 303 Project 2:09:09
DNF James Peterman 303 Project
102 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:09:09
103 Gage Hecht Aevolo 2:09:29
104 Philip Lavery Storck-CNN 2:09:36
DNF Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
105 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 2:09:36
106 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 2:09:36
DNF Brendan Mccormack CRCA / Foundation
DNF Taylor Warren 303 Project
107 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 2:09:36
108 Zeke Mostov Aevolo 2:09:36
DNF Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
109 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:10:14
110 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:10:18
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
113 Jules Goguely Storck-CNN 2:12:06
DNF Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
114 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:12:12
DNF Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle
115 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 2:12:14
116 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:12:14
117 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:12:25 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
118 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 2:12:25
119 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 2:12:40
Off The Back
120 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 2:12:56
Off The Back
121 Karl Menzies Cylance Pro Cycling 2:13:04
122 Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation 2:13:40
123 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 2:13:40
124 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:13:40
125 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:13:40
126 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:13:40
127 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:13:40
128 Grant Koontz Aprahoe Resources 2:13:40
129 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 2:13:40
130 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 2:13:40
131 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 2:13:40
132 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:13:49
133 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:13:59
134 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:13:59
135 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:13:59
136 Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources 2:13:59
137 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 2:13:59
138 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 2:14:04
139 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 2:14:09
140 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:14:34
141 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:15:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 91   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:44:09
2 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20* 1:44:11
3 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:44:11
4 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 1:44:15
5 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:44:15 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
6 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:44:15
7 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:44:15 Teammate Top 5: Rushlee Buchanan
8 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:44:19
1
9 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:44:20
2
Teammate Top 5: Rushlee Buchanan
10 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 1:44:21
3
11 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:44:23
4
12 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:44:23
5
13 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 1:44:25
6
14 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:44:26
7
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
15 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:44:26
8
16 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:44:26
9
17 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:44:26
10
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
18 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:44:26
11
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
19 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:44:30
20 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 1:44:30
22 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 1:44:33
23 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 1:44:35
24 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 1:44:36
25 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:44:39
26 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 1:44:42
27 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 1:44:42
28 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:44:47 Teammate Top 5: Rushlee Buchanan
30 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:44:47
31 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:44:47 Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
33 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:44:47
Off The Back
34 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:44:47
Off The Back
35 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 1:44:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay
36 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:45:01
Off The Back
38 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 1:45:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay
39 Bethany Allen Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:45:17
Off The Back
40 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:45:20
Off The Back
41 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:45:21
Off The Back
42 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:45:21
Off The Back
43 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:45:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rushlee Buchanan
44 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:45:25
Off The Back
45 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:45:25
Off The Back
46 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 1:45:25
Off The Back
47 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:45:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rushlee Buchanan
48 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:45:46
Off The Back
49 Margot A clyne Amy D. Foundation 1:45:50
Off The Back
50 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:46:13
Off The Back
51 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:46:25
Off The Back
52 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:47:01
Off The Back
53 Ana Hernandez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:48:09
Off The Back
54 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:48:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lauren Stephens
55 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 1:48:49
Off The Back
56 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20* 1:49:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
57 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:50:05
Off The Back
58 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 1:50:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay
59 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20* 1:50:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
60 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 1:50:22
Off The Back
61 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 1:50:42
Off The Back
62 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 1:50:59
Off The Back
63 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 1:52:59
Off The Back
64 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 1:52:59
Off The Back
65 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:53:50
Off The Back
66 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 1:54:20
Off The Back
67 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:56:30
Off The Back
69 Lisa Hulse Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:57:50
70 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:57:50
72 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:59:30
73 Amity Gregg Amy D. Foundation 1:59:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 22