Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 • May 6 2017
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:18
1
2 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:18
2
3 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:18
3
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:30:18
4
5 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 1:30:18
5
6 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:30:18
6
7 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles* 1:30:18
7
8 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:30:18
8
9 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 1:30:31
10 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
1
11 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
2
12 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:30:41
3
13 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap 1:30:41
4
14 Jhonnatan Narvaez Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
5
15 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 1:30:41
6
17 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 1:30:41
8
18 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
9
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
19 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
10
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
20 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
11
21 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
12
22 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 1:30:41
13
24 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 1:30:41
15
25 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 1:30:41
16
27 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
18
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
28 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
19
30 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
21
Teammate Top 5: Karl Menzies
31 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 1:30:41
22
33 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
24
35 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 1:30:41
26
37 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 1:30:41
28
38 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
29
Teammate Top 5: Karl Menzies
41 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:41
32
42 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
33
43 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:41
34
44 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:41
35
45 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:41
36
48 Robin Carpenter Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap 1:30:41
39
49 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
40
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
50 Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
41
51 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
42
Teammate Top 5: Karl Menzies
52 Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
43
53 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
44
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
54 Zeke Mostov Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
45
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
55 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:30:41
46
56 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
47
Teammate Top 5: Karl Menzies
57 Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
48
60 Ruben Companioni Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap 1:30:41
51
61 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:41
52
62 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
53
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
64 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
55
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
65 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
56
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
66 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:30:41
57
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
67 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 1:30:41
58
68 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:30:41
59
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
69 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:30:41
60
70 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 1:30:41
61
71 Jack Burke Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
62
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
72 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:30:41
63
74 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:30:41
65
75 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 1:30:41
66
76 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 1:30:41
67
77 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:30:41
68
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
78 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 1:30:41
69
79 Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation 1:30:41
70
80 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:41
71
81 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:30:41
72
82 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
73
83 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap 1:30:41
74
84 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
75
85 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 1:30:41
76
86 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
77
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
89 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
80
90 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
81
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
91 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
82
Teammate Top 5: Karl Menzies
92 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
83
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
93 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 1:30:41
84
94 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 1:30:41
85
95 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
86
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
96 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:41
87
97 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:30:41
88
98 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 1:30:41
89
99 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
90
100 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:30:41
DNF Grant Koontz Aprahoe Resources
101 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
102 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:30:41
103 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:41
DNF Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
104 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:41
105 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 1:30:41
Off The Back
106 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:41
Off The Back
107 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:30:41
Off The Back
108 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
109 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:30:41
110 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:41
Off The Back
111 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:30:41
Off The Back
112 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 1:30:41
Off The Back
113 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
Off The Back
114 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
Off The Back
116 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:30:41
Off The Back
117 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 1:30:41
118 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:31:04
119 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:31:04
120 Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources 1:31:04
121 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 1:31:04
122 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:31:09
124 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 1:31:17
125 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 1:31:43
126 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap 1:31:45
127 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41 Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
128 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 1:30:41
132 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:32:33
133 Brendan Rhim Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincap 1:32:36
134 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:32:53
135 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:32:53 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
136 Jules Goguely Storck-CNN 1:33:03
137 Philip Lavery Storck-CNN 1:33:14
138 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:33:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 83   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:09
2 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 1:01:14
1
3 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
2
4 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
3
5 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
4
Teammate Win: Claire Rose
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:01:14
5
7 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:01:14
6
8 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 1:01:14
7
9 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
8
Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
10 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 1:01:14
9
11 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
10
Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
12 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:14
11
13 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 1:01:14
12
Teammate Top 5: Megan Jastrab
14 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
15 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 1:01:14
14
16 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
15
17 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:14
16
18 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:01:14
17
19 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 1:01:14
18
20 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
19
21 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:01:14
20
22 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
21
Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
23 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
22
Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
25 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
24
26 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
25
28 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:01:14
29 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 1:01:29
31 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:31 Teammate Win: Claire Rose
32 Margot A clyne Amy D. Foundation 1:01:33 Teammate Top 5: Megan Jastrab
33 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:33
34 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:35
35 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 1:01:44
36 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:44
37 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:44
Off The Back
38 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:44
Off The Back
39 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
40 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:51
Off The Back
41 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:01:51
Off The Back
42 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 1:01:51
43 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:01:51
Off The Back
44 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:51
Off The Back
45 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 1:01:14
Off The Back
46 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 1:02:16
Off The Back
48 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 1:02:16
Off The Back
49 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 1:02:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Jastrab
50 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:02:18
51 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:02:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
53 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:03:28
Off The Back
54 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:03:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Claire Rose
55 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 1:01:14
Off The Back
56 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:03:54
Off The Back
57 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:04:02
Off The Back
DNF Bethany Allen Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES
Off The Back
58 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 1:04:02
Off The Back
59 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:04:02
DNF Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
60 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:04:02
DNF Amity Gregg Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Megan Jastrab
61 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:04:02
62 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 1:04:20
DNF Tarah Cole QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
63 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 1:04:20
64 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:14 Teammate Win: Claire Rose
DNF Emily Jordan QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
DNF Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED
DNF Ana Hernandez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 22