Log In
Cardinal Omnium - TT • Mar 17 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
4 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
5 Greg Tombragel Ohio Velo
6 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
7 Mike Hermanson Think Green Toyota
8 David Hauber Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
9 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
10 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Shannon Think Green - Bicycle Face
2 Matthew Thompson
3 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team
4 Zach Berend Papa John's Racing Team
5 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
6 Amai Rawls
7 Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing
8 Houston Lundy Tanner West
9 Kyle Kelly Bishop's Bicycles
10 Benjamin King Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
11 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
12 Rodrigo Coelho Knoxvelo
13 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles
14 Doug Sharp Knoxvelo/Harpers Auto
15 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Wolff Team Louisville Junior Cycling
2 Jeremy Belcher Rogue Racing Project
3 Derek Bell
4 Joseph Eiler
5 Korey Myles Be Real Sports/Team Infinit Perform
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
2 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single Teammate Win: Garrett Mcnear
3 Riley Mosak
4 Luke Scott
5 Lanier Ash Team Louisville
6 Connor Wingler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse
2 Kevin Gambill Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
3 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
4 Richard Macinnes Schellers Fitness & Cycling
5 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team
6 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project
8 Forest Arnold
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier
2 Griffin Miller
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Brookshire Marian University
2 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
3 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
4 Cade Bickmore Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
5 Hugo Scala Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
6 Cameron Riches Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
7 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
8 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
9 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
10 Theo Arden Lawrence University
11 Bryan Burpee Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
12 Hayden Strong Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
13 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
14 Chandler Horton Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
15 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
16 Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
17 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
18 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
20 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
21 Cole Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
2 Cole Mcdicken Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
3 William Zoughaib Lindenwood University
4 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
5 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Lucas Jirgal Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
7 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
8 Sean Roberts Case Western Reserve University
DNF Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Franklin Marian University
2 Bryn Rourke Lawrence University
3 Stewart Clem University of Notre Dame
4 Ryan Plyle University of Louisville
5 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 William Beal University of Wisconsin- Madison
7 Jason Lau Lawrence University Teammate Top 5: Bryn Rourke
8 Michael O'neill University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Stewart Clem
9 Joe Miles Marian University Teammate Win: Ethan Franklin
10 Michael Puetz University of Wisconsin- Madison
11 Sean Hansen University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Stewart Clem
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Tolson Texas Roadhouse presented by Motore
2 Tabitha Sherwood
3 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
DNF Faith Montreuil Gray Goat/Bullseye Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Gaines Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
2 Kate Seiler Sho Air Twenty20 Development
3 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
4 Genna Brock
5 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville Junior Cycling
6 Rosalyn Willey Team Lousiville Junior Cycling
7 Annette Mode
8 Susan Zurface Ghisallo Cycling Team
9 Kelsey Voit
DNF Emma Coakley Team Louisville
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo/ JM Coaching
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
1 Samantha Clark
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swartz Marian University
2 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
3 Alijah Beatty Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
4 Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood University
5 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
6 Madison Kelly Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
7 Kennedy Adams Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
8 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
10 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Annika Teschke
11 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
12 Ashley Zoerner Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
13 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Sheikh Michigan State University
2 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
3 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
4 Emily Neice Marian University
5 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Noverr Hillsdale College of Michigan
2 Celine Stichert Lawrence University
3 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Claire Wiley Lawrence University
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2