Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums • Mar 28 2018 • McKinney, TX
Overcast, 61 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Wilk Lux Development p/b Specialized
2 Will Mabus Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
3 Jackson Eaker Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
4 Lizzie Carpenter Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Rok
2 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
3 Joseph Emmons Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
4 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven/ Bicycle Heaven
5 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
6 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing
7 Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing
8 Bobby Etheridge Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
9 David Stanley A Bloc
10 William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Rok Teammate Win: Grayson Keppler
10 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
10 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
2 Bobby Etheridge Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
3 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
4 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
5 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
6 Nicholas Petrov Cadence Cyclery
7 Swoad Rahman Unattached
8 David Stanley A Bloc
9 Clint Westhoff Unattached
9 Jake Nelson Crest/RBM Racing
9 Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing
9 Mark Bayer October Three Racing Teammate Top 5: Michelle Montoya
9 Rick Mabus Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
9 Derek Hu Dallas Racing
9 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Torosyan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
2 Nicholas Petrov Cadence Cyclery
3 Swoad Rahman Unattached
4 John De st. germain Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Alvin Torosyan
5 Clint Westhoff Unattached
6 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
7 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Alvin Torosyan
8 Will Mabus Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
9 Derek Hu Dallas Racing
10 Kyle Freeman Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solymar Rivera Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Frank Bicycles Plus Racing
2 Catherine Gray Matrix Cycling Club/ Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 5: 2