Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Aug 20 2019 • garland, TX
Humid, 94 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Erwin DALLAS RACING
2 Michael Vitale Meteor-Allied
3 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
4 Sam Findlater WINDSOR DOOR RACING
5 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
6 Joseph Emmons MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
7 Randy Lee GIANT LAKESIDE AUDI MCKINNEY PB BAY
8 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: David Erwin
9 John Ryan MATRIX/RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
10 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
11 Hadishalem Hagos RBM CREST
12 Brent Hartsell WINDSOR DOOR RACING Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
13 John Sommer PACC RACING
14 Jefferey May DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: David Erwin
15 Shaun Bonavita Dallas Bike Works
16 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: David Erwin
17 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
18 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing Teammate Win: David Erwin
19 Lin Waters PACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Borowski BICYCLES PLUS RACING
2 Michael Steeves PACC
3 Lucas Poupard MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
4 Tony Kay
5 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
6 Lin Waters PACC
7 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
8 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
9 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
10 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Michael Steeves
11 Joseph Taylor BICYCLES PLUS RACING Teammate Win: Matt Borowski
12 Andrew Maidment
13 Francois Leroux
14 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
15 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
16 Brad House DALLAS RACING
18 Brian Mier PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Maidment
2 Brian Kinder TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
3 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
4 Ryan Beck
5 Tony Kay
6 Antonio Meza ROCKWALL RACING
7 Biniam Eyob
8 Joseph O'toole
9 Ian Scott PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
10 Chad Arnold C3 RACING - TEXAS
11 Joseph Kosanda Pacc Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
12 Noni Bertagnoli DALLAS RACING
13 David Nelson PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
14 Rodman Reyes
15 Resom Berhane
16 Juan Sanchez DALLAS BIKE WORKS
17 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
18 Corey Painter TEAM BICYCLES PLUS Teammate Top 5: Brian Kinder
19 James Moten
20 Brandon Bigger
21 Flynn Miller MATRIX
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1