Log In
Tuesday Night Crit • Jul 23 2019
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Erwin DALLAS RACING
2 Brent Hartsell WINDSOR DOOR RACING
3 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
4 Hadishalem Hagos RBM CREST
5 John Sommer PACC RACING
6 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: David Erwin
7 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
8 Shaun Bonavita Dallas Bike Works
9 James Wolff PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
10 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING Teammate Win: David Erwin
11 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
13 Lin Waters PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
DNF Michael Steeves PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Lundh
2 Lin Waters PACC
3 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
4 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
5 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
6 Lawrence Gibson ROCKWALL RACING
7 Matt Lincoln
8 Ed Lao PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
9 Brad House DALLAS RACING
10 Jeff Hall PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
11 Grant Harrell
12 John De st. germain PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
13 James Wolff PACC RACING Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
14 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
15 Michael Steeves PACC Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
16 Hadishalem Hagos RBM CREST
17 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC Teammate Top 5: Lin Waters
18 Francois Leroux
19 Lucas Carter PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Kevin Lorinc
DNF Resom Berhane
DNF Anthony Kircher CADENCE CYCLERY AUDI MCKINNEY
DNF Biniam Eyob
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Lincoln
2 Gerry Douglas PLANO ATHLETIC CYCLING CLUB/PACC
3 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
4 Antonio Meza ROCKWALL RACING
5 Asher Lauderdale
6 Ed Lao PACC RACING
7 Brandon Bigger
8 Joseph O'toole
9 Christopher Ball
10 Biniam Eyob
11 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
12 Michael Winders McKinney Velo
13 Resom Berhane
14 Andrew Maidment
15 Francois Leroux
16 Lex Mathews
17 Grant Harrell
18 Aaron Barber CREST/RBM CYCLING
19 Greg Amerson MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
20 Anthony Kircher CADENCE CYCLERY AUDI MCKINNEY
21 Jacob Levy KINGRACINGGROUP
22 Joseph Kosanda Pacc Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenna Zerby PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
2 Keenan Amerson MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
3 Maximilian Yu
4 Jenna Topott PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Win: Brenna Zerby
5 Alasdair Trayer Play Tri Teammate Win: Brenna Zerby
6 Albert Yu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM Teammate Win: Brenna Zerby
7 Alex Volmer DALLAS RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6