Log In
2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit • May 8 2022 • Augusta, GA
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yumeto Shigihara UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELE 1:19:21
1
2 Wells Willett DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 1:19:22
2
3 Reade Warner UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 1:19:22
3
4 Sean Christian ARIZONA INDEPENDENT 1:19:23
4
5 Iain Mackeith GEORGIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 1:19:25
5
6 Evan Kemppainen TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:19:25
6
7 Xavier Szigethy PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:26
7
8 Ross M ellwood UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 1:19:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Reade Warner
9 Chun-ting Liu STANFORD UNIVERSITY 1:19:26
9
10 Satchel Kim GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY 1:19:26
10
11 Eli Woodard NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY AT 1:19:26
11
12 Duncan Clark UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELE 1:19:26
12
Teammate Win: Yumeto Shigihara
13 Noah Koppenhaver SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLV 1:19:26
13
14 Luke Mather UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 1:19:26
14
Teammate Top 5: Reade Warner
15 Tayne Andrade COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:27
15
16 Patrick Frank UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:19:27
16
17 Chris Anderson INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 1:19:27
17
18 Spencer Weisgram US MILITARY ACADEMY 1:19:28
18
19 Noah Hayes UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-SANTA BARB 1:19:28
19
20 Keelan Ontiveros UNIVERSITY OF OREGON 1:19:28
20
21 Henry Dunkleberger COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:28
21
22 Gavin Blair UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND-COLLEGE PARK 1:19:29
22
23 Paul Vrouwenvelder APPALACHIAN STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:29
23
24 Josh Chu UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:19:29
24
25 Ian Witkowski PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:29
25
26 Jacob Richards INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 1:19:29
26
27 Kyle Kimball APPALACHIAN STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:30
27
28 David Gabrick FURMAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:30
28
29 Finnley Hartz UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:19:30
29
30 James Eby UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:19:30
30
31 Jason Tinkov FURMAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:31
31
32 Shawn Alexander CLARKSON UNIVERSITY 1:19:31
32
33 Dylan Hughes TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:19:31
33
34 Kieran Haug UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 1:19:32
34
Teammate Top 5: Reade Warner
35 Jack Hemmelgarn COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:37
36 Sam Noel UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:20:02
37 W Grant ellwood UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 1:20:02 Teammate Top 5: Reade Warner
38 Ethan Turner UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:20:02
39 Samuel Lear PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY 1:21:08
40 Trenton Magryta UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS 1:21:08
41 Nicholas Petrov UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:21:08
42 Trent Hohenstreiter INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 1:21:08
43 Ian Misiak NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY AT 1:21:08
44 Cian Mccann UNIVERSITY OF OREGON 1:21:08
45 Ryker Richardson TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:21:08
46 Joey Iuliano UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:21:08
47 Alexander Perrin NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY AT 1:21:08
DNF Lucas Huesman COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY
DNF Nikos Casto UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA
DNF Sviatoslav Gudzenko UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELE Teammate Win: Yumeto Shigihara
DNF Hudson Marks UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ama Nsek MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:18:58
1
2 Sindre Hvesser brein COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:18:58
2
3 Liam Flanagan LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:18:58
3
4 Eugenio Mirafuentes SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:18:59
4
5 Lance Abshire COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:18:59
5
6 Michael Hemmerlin MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:18:59
6
7 Ian Williams FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:18:59
7
8 Judah Gustafson MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:18:59
8
9 Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:00
9
10 Isaac Bryant MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:00
10
Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
11 Andrew Sparks SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:19:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Eugenio Mirafuentes
12 Asa Black LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:19:00
12
13 Lucas Stierwalt MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:00
13
14 Pavle Kalaba MIDWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY 1:19:00
14
15 Kobi Gyetvan FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:19:00
15
16 Dillon Geary LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:19:00
16
17 Andrew Strohmeyer LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:19:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Liam Flanagan
18 Andrew Scarano SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:19:01
18
19 Luke Elphingstone COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:19:01
19
Teammate Top 5: Sindre Hvesser brein
20 Patton Sims BELMONT ABBEY COLLEGE 1:19:01
20
21 Michael Stocker LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:19:02
21
Teammate Top 5: Liam Flanagan
22 Jaden Grimes PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 1:19:02
22
23 Torbjorn Andre roed COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:19:02
23
Teammate Top 5: Sindre Hvesser brein
24 Shay Wright LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:19:03
24
Teammate Top 5: Liam Flanagan
25 Colin Patterson SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:19:03
25
Teammate Top 5: Eugenio Mirafuentes
26 Spencer Miller MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:03
26
27 Nic Narraway FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:19:03
27
28 Thomas Fuller LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:19:04
28
29 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:19:04
29
Teammate Top 5: Sindre Hvesser brein
30 Adin Papell MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:05
30
Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
31 Robert Comfort MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:06 Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
32 Sam Brown FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:19:16
33 Emiliano Mirafuentes SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:19:19 Teammate Top 5: Eugenio Mirafuentes
34 Jacob Kuper LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 1:19:35
35 Jonah Seitz MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:19:36 Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
36 Joshua Foley LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:19:39 Teammate Top 5: Liam Flanagan
37 Ian Anderson COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:19:49 Teammate Top 5: Sindre Hvesser brein
38 Kendrick Boots SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:20:09
39 Jacob Slosar LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:20:43
40 Luca Haines FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:20:49
41 Jonah Sanchez MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:21:10 Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
42 Sam Riess FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:21:10
43 Ethan Carney LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:21:10
44 Grayson Wickel LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:21:10 Teammate Top 5: Liam Flanagan
45 William Wilhelm PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 1:21:10
46 Bradley Bosman LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:21:10
47 Eddie Stillman LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:21:10
48 Matthias Herrmann LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 1:21:10
49 Nathaniel Moser PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 1:21:10
50 Samuel Rideout PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 1:21:10
51 Ian Poore SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:21:10
DNF Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY
DNF Gionvanni Vasta BELMONT ABBEY COLLEGE
DNF Samuel Fuller KING UNIVERSITY
DNF Freddie Shashaty LIBERTY UNIVERSITY
DNF Lucas Poupard LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE
DNF Billy Taylor SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN Teammate Top 5: Eugenio Mirafuentes
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aileen Pannecoucke IDAHO STATE UNIVERSITY 1:08:25
1
2 Cara O'neill UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:08:25
2
3 Jacqueline Larouche UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN-ANN ARBOR 1:08:26
3
4 Grace Williams INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 1:08:26
4
5 Julianna Simpson TULANE UNIVERSITY OF LOUISIANA 1:08:26
5
6 Grace Saccone INDIANA UNIVERSITY-BLOOMINGTON 1:08:26
6
7 Anna Hicks CALIFORNIA POLYTECHNIC-SAN LUIS OBI 1:08:27
7
8 Samantha Fox UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT 1:08:27
8
9 Mckenzie Steiner US AIR FORCE ACADEMY 1:08:27
9
10 Carlee Hemmerlein UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA 1:08:27
10
11 Margot Clyne UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO BOULDER 1:08:27
11
12 Nicole Steinmetz UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-LOS ANGELE 1:08:27
12
13 Anna Saucedo US NAVAL ACADEMY 1:08:27
13
14 Karyn Stern TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:08:28
14
15 Alyssa Hargis US AIR FORCE 1:08:29
15
16 Paige Zizka TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:08:30
16
17 Abby Hobbs UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 1:09:03
18 Chelsea Reedy TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY-SAN MARCOS 1:09:18
19 Grace Arlandson UNIVERSITY OF DENVER 1:09:49
20 Alexis White UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:11:07 Teammate Top 5: Cara O'neill
21 Stephanie Bruggink UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:11:13 Teammate Top 5: Cara O'neill
22 Mary Gordon UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA 1:11:13 Teammate Top 5: Cara O'neill
23 Kenzie Barth TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY 1:11:13
24 Abby Hobbs UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA
DNF Cecily Decker MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY
DNF Mackenzie Marcinko UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:09:58
1
2 Olivia G cummins COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:09:59
2
3 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:09:59
3
4 Romina Hinojosa COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:09:59
4
5 Bethany Matsick LIBERTY UNIVERSITY 1:09:59
5
6 Sommers Creed SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:10:00
6
7 Anna Christian SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:10:00
7
8 Katie Clouse COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:10:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
9 Arielle Coy MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:10:01
9
Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
10 Brittany Parffrey SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:10:01
10
11 Madison Frank LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:10:01
11
12 Lauren Dodge SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 1:10:01
12
13 Madeline Bemis MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:10:02
13
Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
14 Abigail Yates LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:10:02
14
15 Natalie Quinn FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:10:03
15
16 Marjie Bemis MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:10:03
16
Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
17 Elizabeth Harden PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY 1:10:06
1
18 Ava Hachmann FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:10:06
2
19 Coralie Levesque MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:10:06
3
Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
20 Madelyn Roberson FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:10:06
4
21 Maria Doering LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:10:07
5
22 Lauren Lackman COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:10:07
6
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
23 Staci Mccudden LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:10:08
24 Marissa Carter LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:10:09
25 Elizabeth Stevenson MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:10:43 Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
26 Jane Tullis MARIAN UNIVERSITY 1:11:26 Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
27 Gabriella Dixon MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:11:49 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
28 Vanessa Romano COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:12:53 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
29 Isabella Rich COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 1:12:53 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
30 Madysen Rails LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:12:53
31 Zoe Eckman LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE 1:12:53
32 Johanna Gref LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY 1:12:59
33 Madelline Mendoza MILLIGAN UNIVERSITY 1:12:59 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
34 Tessa Greep LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 1:12:59
35 Kiley Krasley KING UNIVERSITY 1:13:01
36 Samantha Maldonado LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 1:13:01
37 Danika Brabec FORT LEWIS COLLEGE 1:13:01
DNF Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
DNF Michaela Thompson FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
DNF Heidi Martin LEES-MCRAE COLLEGE
DNF Rhylee Wittrock PIEDMONT UNIVERSITY
DNF Dagny Palmer SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4