Log In
Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain • Jul 6 2022 • Golden, CO
Race uploaded by Sebastian Sturges csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» SM 1-23 » SM 4-5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports
3 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver
4 Daniel Parks
5 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande
6 Michael Migler Ardor Racing
7 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
8 Neil Bezdek
9 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
10 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing
11 Mason Lawrence
12 Jeremy Norris Hart Cycling
13 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing
14 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder
15 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
16
17 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
18 Ben Rasich
19 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
20 Ben Jendrek
21 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing
22 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
23 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
24 Ashley King
25 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
26 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
27 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC
28 Michelle Henry
29 Tim Duggan Slipstream/Chipotle p/b H30
30 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
31 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
32 Luke Mcconnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
33 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing
34 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
35 Steven Truesdale
36 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing
37 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth
38 Douglas Kemmer
DNF Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
DNF Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing
DNF Zachary Spinhirne-martin
DNF Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
DNF Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Finley DBC Racing
2 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2
3 Gary Deaguero
4 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
5 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver
6 Sam Scheurich
7 Robin Carrera
8 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
9 Edwin Feliciano
10 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing
11 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Matthias Stehle
12 Jacob Golberg UCI WTW: TEAM DSM
13 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
14 Justin Caires
15 Michael Deyoanna
16 Gabriel Anderson
17 Alex Ende
18 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 Teammate Top 5: Martin Osorio
19 Justin Andrews Physio Racing
20 Black Jacket
21 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing
22 Henry Walsh Avout Racing
23 Blue Jacket
24 Chester Owens
25 Jon Dury Physio Racing
26 Colin Burbage
DNF Steven Morgan
DNF Tim Blakemore DBC Racing Teammate Win: Connor Finley
DNF Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery
DNF Matthew Knoedler
DNF Steve Martino
DNF Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage
DNF Chris Persaud
DNF Lane Willer
DNF Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
DNF Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF John Newman Stem Ciders Racing
DNF John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling
DNF Regan Lofgreen
DNF Matthew Erickson DBC Racing Teammate Win: Connor Finley
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13