Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Aug 9 2022 • Kent, WA
Mostly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
2 Finn West A Cycling Team
3 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Win: Ryan Spivey
4 Christopher Anderson Apex Racing Teammate Win: Ryan Spivey
5 Reid Olsen
6 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
7 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Teammate Win: Ryan Spivey
8 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Finn West
9 Noah Edelson Zevenbergen
10 Saul Farber
11 Alan Kass Apex Racing Teammate Win: Ryan Spivey
12 Caitlin Pellerin Zevenbergen
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Murphy DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
3 Kurtis Mccloud Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
4 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Sean Murphy
5 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Sean Murphy
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
7 Dee Patterson Catup.com
8 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Win: Sean Murphy
9 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Cycling Team
10 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
2 Mitch Gantz Premier Racing Teammate Win: Johan Brusa
3 Xiaohan Zhang A Cycling Team
4 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
5 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
6 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 William Cucco Illuminati Cycling
8 Russell Wyatt A Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Xiaohan Zhang
9 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: David Gambel
10 Matt Baysa A Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Xiaohan Zhang
11 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
13 Oliver Hunt
14 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen
15 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Alex Ackel Zevenbergen
17 Mark Severy Premier Racing Teammate Win: Johan Brusa
18 Colin Wilson University of Washington
19 Brian Babbitt CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms
20 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
21 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero
22 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
23 Mack Parshall Tte de la Course
24 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
26 Sam Horn Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
27 Maarten Brugmans Zevenbergen
28 Will Harrison Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
29 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
30 Peter Beels Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
31 Brian Shieh A Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Xiaohan Zhang
32 Joel Lentz Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
33 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
34 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing Teammate Win: Johan Brusa
34 Ty Parshall Tte de la Course
34 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Solly Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
2 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
3 Samuel Gacad-cowan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 James Leinbach A Cycling Team
5 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team
7 Finn West A Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Leinbach
8 Andrew Holloway Hotwire Racing Team -Alki Velo Club
9 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Samuel Gacad-cowan
10 Jc Scalabre
11 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild
12 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Spivey
13 Reid Olsen
14 Kevin Cox
15 Christopher Anderson Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Spivey
16 Andrew Shenstone A Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Leinbach
17 Alan Kass Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Spivey
18 Joe Smith Liquid Velo Expeditors
19 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Samuel Gacad-cowan
20 Preston Fradet
21 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Spivey
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
2 Doug Davis Zevenbergen
3 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman
4 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
5 Kurtis Mccloud Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
6 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
7 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
8 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
9 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerks Teammate Top 5: Kurtis Mccloud
10 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
11 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
12 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerks Teammate Top 5: Kurtis Mccloud
13 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
14 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
16 Russ Sovde Zevenbergen Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
17 Dee Patterson Catup.com
18 David Mullen Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
19 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 Brittani Shappell
21 Brian Cole DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
22 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
23 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Jesse Favia
25 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero Teammate Win: Andrew Martin
26 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
27 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing
28 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerks Teammate Top 5: Kurtis Mccloud
29 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
30 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
31 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
31 Robert Velez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
31 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team
31 Dave Preston Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
31 Lane Wilkinson Caliber Home Loans/Gerks Teammate Top 5: Kurtis Mccloud
31 Joe Huber Taco Time NW Cycling Team
31 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
31 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
31 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
31 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
31 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
31 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
31 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team
31 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
31 Chris Joosse Team 2FIVE3 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1