Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 • Apr 28 2013
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 00:00:00
1
2 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 00:00:01
2
3 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing 00:00:01
3
4 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 00:00:01
4
5 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:01
5
6 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:01
6
7 Eric Haynes Mercy Kuat 00:00:01
7
8 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Gutten 00:00:01
8
9 Andrew Coe Cycle City Racing 00:00:01
9
10 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 00:00:01
10
11 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Me 00:00:01
11
12 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-David 00:00:06
13 John Hayes None 00:00:06
14 Dennis Ramirez Sabaneta 00:00:06
15 Miguel Bryon Blue Star Boom Devel 00:00:06
16 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 00:00:09
1
17 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Park Place Dealershi 00:00:09
2
18 Brian West Cycle City Racing 00:00:11
3
19 Mike Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:00:11
4
20 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bikes 00:00:11
5
21 Brian Lehman Falcon Networks - De 00:00:11
6
22 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
23 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - De 00:00:11
8
24 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:00:11
9
25 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:00:11
10
26 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:00:11
11
27 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 00:00:11
12
28 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:11
13
29 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:00:11
14
30 Kevin Henschel Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:00:15
31 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:00:15
32 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology 00:00:21
33 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
34 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
35 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 00:00:35
36 Brice Jones Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:00:36
37 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:00:38
38 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:00:42
Off The Back
39 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Tr 00:00:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
40 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works 00:02:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elkin Arteaga
41 Nicky Boulle Elbowz Racing p/b Bo 00:02:15
Off The Back
42 Daniel Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing te 00:03:04
Off The Back
43 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:03:34
Off The Back
44 Tim Srenaski Falcon Networks - De 00:03:52
Off The Back
45 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelme 00:03:52
Off The Back
46 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Tr 00:04:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vinton
47 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing 00:04:37
Off The Back
48 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 00:04:40
Off The Back
49 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing 00:04:45
Off The Back
50 Zack Lavergne Park Place Dealershi 00:04:53
Off The Back
51 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes 00:04:53
Off The Back
52 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:05:07
Off The Back
DNF Chris Lessing Round Here Racing
DNF Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing
DNF Michael Lalla PACC/WATT POSSE
DNF Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle - T
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
DNF Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd
DNF Chris Moore Sammy's Bikes
DNF Brandon Melott Soundpony
DNF Michael Jenich LAPT-Wilde Subaru
DNF Andrew Lyles Cycle City Racing
DNF Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te
DNF John Robertson Walmart/Baugh Financ
DNF Ian Silovsky GP Velotek
DNF Chad Hodges DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
DNF Frank Cusimano DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Baca
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:00
1
2 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
2
3 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
4
5 Francisco Mancebo 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:00
5
6 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
6
7 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:00
7
8 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Frank Pipp
9 Chad Haga Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
9
10 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
10
11 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
1
12 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
2
13 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:03
3
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
14 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:03
4
15 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:03
5
16 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
6
17 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:03
7
18 Matthew Cooke Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:03
8
19 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
9
20 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:03
10
21 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:03
11
22 Matt Green Astelias Oncology 00:00:03
12
23 Bobby Sweeting 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
13
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
24 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
14
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
25 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:03
15
26 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:03
16
27 Charles Huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
17
28 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:03
18
Teammate Top 5: Frank Pipp
29 Luis Davila Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
19
30 Nathaniel English 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
20
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
31 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
21
32 Philip Mooney Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:03
22
33 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:03
23
34 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:03
24
35 Shane Braley Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:03
25
36 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:03
26
37 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:03
27
Teammate Top 5: Frank Pipp
38 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:03
28
39 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 00:00:03
29
40 Coulton Hartrich Astelias Oncology 00:00:03
30
41 Jacob Rytlewski Astelias Oncology 00:00:03
31
42 Shawn Milne 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:03
32
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
43 Andy Baker Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:03
33
44 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:03
34
Teammate Top 5: Frank Pipp
45 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:03
35
46 Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:03
36
47 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:03
37
48 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:03
38
49 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:03
39
50 James Schurman Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:18
1
51 Maxim Jenkins 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:20
2
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
52 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:20
3
53 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:20
4
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
54 Jonathan Atwell Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:20
5
55 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:20
6
56 Cortlan Brown Astelias Oncology 00:00:20
7
57 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:00:20
8
58 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:20
9
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
59 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:20
10
60 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:20
11
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
61 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 00:00:20
12
62 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:20
13
63 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
64 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:29
65 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:32
66 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:35
67 Brandon Feehery Astelias Oncology 00:00:51
Off The Back
68 Anthony Hall Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:51
Off The Back
69 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:59
Off The Back
70 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:01:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
71 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:01:01
Off The Back
72 Christopher Gruber Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:02:14
Off The Back
73 Max Korus Astelias Oncology 00:02:34
Off The Back
74 Nicolai Brochner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:02:49
Off The Back
75 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:03:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Frank Pipp
76 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:04:14
Off The Back
77 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:06:04
Off The Back
78 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:06:04
Off The Back
79 James Stemper 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:06:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
80 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:06:44
Off The Back
81 Jason Mccartney BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:06:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Frank Pipp
82 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia 00:06:49
Off The Back
83 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:09:34
Off The Back
84 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:09:44
Off The Back
85 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:09:44
Off The Back
86 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:09:44
Off The Back
87 Christopher Bogedin Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:09:54
Off The Back
88 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:09:54
Off The Back
89 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:10:14
Off The Back
90 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:10:19
Off The Back
91 Sean Mccarthy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:11:59
Off The Back
92 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:11:59
Off The Back
93 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:12:39
Off The Back
94 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:13:14
Off The Back
95 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:13:14
Off The Back
96 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling 00:13:14
Off The Back
97 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:13:19
Off The Back
98 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:13:19
Off The Back
99 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:14:44
Off The Back
100 Johnathan Freter Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:14:44
Off The Back
101 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:14:44
Off The Back
102 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:17:44
Off The Back
103 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:17:44
Off The Back
DNF Pierrick Naud GARNEAU-QUEBECOR
DNF Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Panache Elite
DNF Alex Wieseler BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astelias Oncology
DNF Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Christopher Monteleone Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
DNF Jackie Simes Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
DNF Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles
DNF Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
DNF Christiaan Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF David Williams 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
DNF Kenneth Hanson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
DNF Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
DNF Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Shelley Evans
5 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:02
Off The Front
6 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:05
Off The Front
7 Chantal Blaak Team Tibco 00:00:05
Off The Front
8 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
9 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:05
Off The Front
10 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:07
Off The Front
11 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:10
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
12 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 00:00:13
Off The Front
13 Rushlee Buchanan Team Tibco 00:00:28
Off The Front
14 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
15 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:07:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
16 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 00:09:32
Off The Front
17 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:09:32
Off The Front
18 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:13:22
Off The Front
19 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:13:30
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
20 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:13:30
Off The Front
21 Christina Birch I AM Racing 00:13:41
Off The Front
22 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:14:24
1
23 Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:14:24
2
24 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru 00:14:24
25 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:14:24
26 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:14:24
27 Jasmin Glaesser Team Tibco 00:14:24
28 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 00:14:24 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
29 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:14:24
DNF Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNF Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNF Nichole Tower I AM Racing
DNF Lauren Creamer ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff
DNF Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike.com Angies List
DNF Nicole Mitchell Winner'sEdge
DNF Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru
DNF Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
DNF Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Merideth Miller Team Tibco
DNF Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC
DNF Pamela Tate I AM Racing
DNF Terra James Team Kenda p/b RACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11