Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit • May 18 2013
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 00:56:39
1
2 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 00:56:39
2
3 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 00:56:39
3
4 Austin Arguello Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 00:56:39
4
5 David Kessler Team Rio Grande 00:56:39
5
6 Jeffrey Werner Russ Hay's / Accent Inns 00:56:39
6
7 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 00:56:39
7
8 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic homes 00:56:39
8
9 Cid Martinez Russ Hays Accent Inn p/b Pacifi 00:56:39
9
10 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:56:39
10
11 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly Cycling 00:56:39
11
12 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 00:56:39
12
Teammate Top 5: Federico Marchiori
13 Samuel Schartz Unattached 00:56:39
13
14 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:56:39
14
15 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 00:56:39
15
16 Bradley Clifford Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 00:56:39
16
17 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly Cycling 00:56:39
17
18 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 00:56:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
19 Justin Kerr Team H&R Block 00:56:39
19
Teammate Top 5: Federico Marchiori
20 Brett Boniface Garneau Evolution 00:56:39
20
21 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 00:56:39
21
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
22 Joseph Baum Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:56:39
22
23 Craig Richey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 00:56:39
23
Teammate Win: Jesse Reams
24 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 00:56:39
24
Teammate Win: Jesse Reams
25 Gregory Christian Garneau-Evolution 00:56:39
25
26 Ian Baldwin Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 00:56:39
26
27 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 00:56:39
27
Teammate Top 5: Federico Marchiori
28 Maurice Worsfold CODE Sports 00:56:39
28
29 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 00:56:39
29
Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
30 Michael Vandenham RideOkanagan.com 00:56:39
30
31 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:56:39
31
32 Nicholas Bennette Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 00:56:39
32
33 Daniel Harm Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylanc 00:56:39
33
34 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team Fueled 00:56:39
34
35 Ben Wortelboer Team H&R Block 00:56:39
35
Teammate Top 5: Federico Marchiori
36 Chris Worsfold Code Clothing 00:56:39
36
37 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 00:56:39
37
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
38 Kyle Farrell Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:56:39
38
39 James Stangeland Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 00:56:39
39
40 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing P/B smith&nephew 00:56:39
40
41 Dylan Davies Super Champion 00:56:39
41
42 Emile De rosnay Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 00:56:51
1
43 Mark Porcella Unattached 00:56:51
44 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon 00:56:53
45 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 00:56:53
46 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:56:53
47 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloform 00:56:53
48 Chris Swan Team Oregon 00:56:53
49 Marvin Guzman Tranquilo Racing p/b Pacific Mu 00:57:06
50 Joel Taylor VAC/Pro City Racing 00:57:51
51 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:58:55
52 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman 00:59:01
53 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 00:59:01
54 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 00:59:01
55 Luke Koolman Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC 00:59:01
56 Mark Franks Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:59:01
57 Jordan Duncan Russ Hays / Accent Inns p/b Pac 00:59:01
58 Henri Deboever Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 00:59:01
59 Aidan Caves Devo 00:59:01
60 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:59:01
61 Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Performance 00:59:01
62 Trevor Pearson dEVo 00:59:38
63 Stephen Flanagan rideokanagan.com 00:59:38
64 Jordan Cheyne RideOkanagan.com 00:59:59
65 Connor Wilson RideOkanagan.com 01:00:41
66 Geoffrey Parslow Todd's Racing 01:00:41
67 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 01:00:41
68 Nicholas Jones Musette Caffe 01:00:41
69 Kevin Hansen Step Down Racing/Ravenna Capita 01:00:41
70 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 01:00:41
71 Evan Carey Russ Hays / Accent Inns p/b Pac 01:00:41
72 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 01:01:48
Off The Back
73 Bryan Urakawa Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 01:02:18
Off The Back
74 Normand Richard Escape Velocity/Devo 01:02:18
Off The Back
75 Raphael Lalumiere Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 01:02:18
Off The Back
76 Zach Heskett Unattached 01:02:18
Off The Back
77 Zachary Jones Team Steam/Garage Racing 01:02:57
Off The Back
DNF Adam Artner Team Oregon DNF
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk DNF
DNF John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled DNF
DNF Derek Wilkerson Motofish Racing DNF
DNF David Strasser Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Performance 00:26:47
1
2 Nikos Mills Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:26:47
2
3 Darren Vogler Tete de la Course 00:26:47
3
4 Gary Brown Tte de la Course Cycling 00:26:47
4
5 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 00:26:47
5
6 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:26:47
6
7 Sean Phillips Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:26:47
7
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
8 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing 00:26:47
8
9 Douglas Reid Team Steam 00:26:47
9
10 Martin Turek Kryki Sports 00:26:47
10
11 Tom Wick Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:26:47
11
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
12 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 00:26:47
12
13 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon Racing 00:26:47
13
14 Robert Campbell Kryki Sports/Audi 00:26:47
14
15 Julian Base Local Ride 00:26:47
15
16 Ryan Dean Kryki Sports/Audi 00:26:47
16
17 Vincent Marcotte Focus Bikes 00:26:47
17
18 Gregory Kauper Kryki Sports/Audi 00:26:47
18
19 Jeffrey Goodwin Tte de la Course Cycling 00:26:47
19
Teammate Top 5: Gary Brown
20 Mike Burdo Team Steam 00:26:47
20
21 Matthew Oseto Kryki Sports/Audi 00:26:47
21
22 Brad Halstead CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:26:47
22
23 Shane Savage Mighty 00:26:47
23
24 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 00:26:47
24
25 Eric Schuman Tte de la Course Cycling 00:26:47
25
Teammate Top 5: Gary Brown
26 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:26:47
26
27 Scott Laliberte Unattached 00:26:47
27
28 Alex Rosenast Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:26:47
28
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
29 Kevin Masterson Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:26:47
29
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
30 David Gordon CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:26:47
30
31 John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 00:26:47
31
32 Joe Holmes Tte de la Course Cycling 00:26:47
32
Teammate Top 5: Gary Brown
33 Tim Smith CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:27:17
34 Jim Holbrooks CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:27:34
Off The Back
35 Landon Sealey Team Steam/Garage Racing 00:27:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nikos Mills
36 Henry Gertje CBC Racing 00:28:49
Off The Back
DNF Nathan Webber Tte de la Course Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Gary Brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Storey dEVo 00:21:53
2 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 00:23:07
3 Adrian Magun Cycle U 00:23:07
4 Karl Praitis Unattached 00:25:48
5 Parker King Rad Racing NW 00:29:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Grant VIPYRS 00:21:19
2 Alexander Walentynowicz Rad Racing NW 00:21:19
3 Erik Diertens VAC ProCity Racing 00:21:20
4 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:21:25
5 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 00:21:27
6 Isaac Vandervliet Trail bikes 00:21:27
7 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 00:21:27 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Walentynowicz
8 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 00:21:27 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Walentynowicz
9 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 00:21:31 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Walentynowicz
10 Erik Praitis Unattached 00:21:53
11 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 00:22:05 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Walentynowicz
12 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:22:09 Teammate Top 5: Jack Alessi
13 Bryan Smith Unattached 00:24:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Potter CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:29:43
Off The Front
2 Anthony Whiley Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:29:56
1
3 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle (OTB)/Old Town 00:29:56
2
4 Michael Austin Wheatland Wheelers/L'Ecole No. 00:29:56
3
5 Rick Benson Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:29:56
4
6 Rollin Rogers Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:29:56
5
7 Jack Wenzel Body Concepts 00:29:56
6
8 Timothy Purcell Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:29:56
7
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Whiley
9 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 00:29:56
8
10 Steve Thompson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:29:56
9
11 Robert Sackett - converse 4 Corners Cycling 00:29:56
10
12 Craig Hammond Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:29:56
11
13 Paul Krebsbach Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 00:29:56
12
14 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 00:29:56
13
15 Robert Ripley Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:29:56
14
16 Michael Walsh Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:30:37
Off The Back
17 Mark Runyan Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 00:32:42
Off The Back
18 Steve West Unattached 00:34:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Kevin Wythe
DNF ? Dnf Cory Ostertag
DNF Phil Macino Philip Macino
DNF Richard Arnopol Richard Arnopol
DNF Pj Bauser Pj Bauser
DNF Peter Hinckley Peter Hinckley
DNF Samuel Dodd Samuel Dodd
DNF Ryan Bibko Ryan Bibko
DNF Robert Mcdaniel Robert Mcdaniel
DNF Nicholas Morozkoops Nicholas Morozkoops
DNF Mike Foster Mike Foster
DNF Michael Spring Michael Spring
DNF Michael Simecek Michael Simecek
DNF Nicholas Adsero Nicholas Adsero
DNF Nathaniel Pitts Nathaniel Pitts
DNF Miles Frank Miles Frank
DNF ? Dnp Wesley Ochitwa
DNF Vern Cole Vern Cole
DNF Tyler Tangen Tyler Tangen
DNF Aaron Griffith Aaron Griffith
DNF ? Dnp Zach Renwick
DNF Zach Bowden Zach Bowden
DNF Tyler Call Tyler Call
DNF Theodore Schwartz Theodore Schwartz
DNF Tavish Taylor Tavish Taylor
DNF Stephen Gavette Stephen Gavette
DNF ? Dnp Tristan Dimmock
DNF ? Dnp Trevor Stothard
DNF Tony Blazejack Tony Blazejack
DNF Matteo Jorgenson Matteo Jorgenson
DNF ? Dnp Brian Smith
DNF Bart Hawkinson Bart Hawkinson
DNF Ayden Young Ayden Young
DNF Chad Richmond Chad Richmond
DNF Dennis Bartlett Dennis Bartlett
DNF David Obrien David Obrien
DNF Corey Fish Corey Fish
DNF Allen Butler Allen Butler
DNF ? Dnp Alexander Amiri
DNF ? Dnp Adam Reddy
DNF Andrew Austin Andrew Austin
DNF Avi Mahan Avi Mahan
DNF Andrew Roths Andrew Roths
DNF Andrew Lang Andrew Lang
DNF Kevin Bernstein Kevin Bernstein
DNF Keiichi Otani Keiichi Otani
DNF Josh Tanner Josh Tanner
DNF Ludo Max Ludo Max
DNF ? Dnp Matt Hornland
DNF ? Dnp Mark Taylor
DNF Mark Fry Mark Fry
DNF ? Dnp Jackson Pickell
DNF Erik Spring Erik Spring
DNF Eric Cockrell Eric Cockrell
DNF Jason Connell Jason Connell
DNF ? Dnp Jonathan Braunstein
DNF Jesse Nofziger Jesse Nofziger
DNF Jesse Giordano Jesse Giordano
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 00:26:40
Off The Front
2 Eric Mathis Unattached 00:26:54
1
3 Geoff Andrist Avanti Racing Club 00:26:54
2
4 Alan Mccready Kryki Sports/Audi 00:26:54
3
5 Devon Moonie spoke n motion 00:26:54
4
6 Todd Allen Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:26:54
5
7 Daniel Cox CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:26:54
6
8 Neil Evans Tripleshot Cycling 00:26:54
7
9 Nicholas Luhr Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:26:54
8
10 John Willcox VAC Procity 00:26:54
9
11 Timothy Hughes CBC Racing 00:26:54
10
12 Streett Silvestri 3D Racing Team 00:26:54
11
13 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:26:54
12
14 Cooper Rombold Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike 00:26:59
15 Zach Houvener Kryki Sports/Audi 00:26:59 Teammate Top 5: Alan Mccready
16 Cameron Janes Herriott Sports Performance 00:26:59
17 Jeff Rasor Unattached 00:26:59
18 Randy Manion Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:27:03
1
19 Tim Hubner Unattached 00:27:03
2
20 Brian Hendry RideOkanagan.com 00:27:03
3
21 Amiel Flett-brown Aboriginal Youth Cycling 00:27:03
4
22 Zachary Smith Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:27:03
5
23 Daniel Milner Avanti Racing Club 00:27:03
6
Teammate Top 5: Geoff Andrist
24 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike/Tacoma Bike Racing 00:27:03
7
25 Scott Villalon Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:27:07
26 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 00:27:11
27 John Alving Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:27:11
28 James Grant VIPYRS 00:27:11
29 Michael Finley Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike 00:27:11
30 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:27:11
31 David Dipetrillo Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 00:27:14
32 Eric Cranfield Apex Racing Team 00:27:14
33 Andrew Morrison Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:27:14
34 David Garate Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:27:16
35 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 00:27:19
36 David Crawford Tacoma Bike 00:27:21
37 Chris Joy-webb Unattached 00:27:21
38 Curtis Baird CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:27:25
39 Austin Longino Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:27:33
40 Jordon Bressler Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 00:27:58
Off The Back
41 Travis Kubicek Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:27:58
Off The Back
42 Mathew Waterfall Unattached 00:27:58
Off The Back
43 Erik Philipson Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 00:28:21
Off The Back
44 Brodie Hay Vipyrs 00:28:29
Off The Back
45 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:28:29
Off The Back
46 John Grandits Apex Racing Team 00:29:38
Off The Back
47 Mark Rogers Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 00:29:38
Off The Back
48 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc 00:30:00
Off The Back
49 Joe Jamison Unattached 00:30:00
Off The Back
50 Rian Rustvold Unattached 00:30:00
Off The Back
51 Misha Terentjev Central Washington University 00:30:29
Off The Back
52 Blair Snell BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:31:07
Off The Back
53 Brendan Cowley dEVo 00:26:54
DNF Randy Resch Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Cycle Club 00:29:07
1
2 Kyle Anderson CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:29:07
2
3 John Vandervliet Comox valley cycling club 00:29:07
3
4 Chris Mahan Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 00:29:07
4
5 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike 00:29:07
5
6 Alex Votry Avanti Racing Club 00:29:07
6
7 Ed Reagan Crank p/b Portland Bike Studio 00:29:07
7
8 Francisco Pons Jet City Velo 00:29:07
8
9 Kenton Berg Snoqualmie Valley Velo 00:29:07
9
10 Edward Praitis Pain Cave Productions 00:29:07
10
11 Aaron Keith US Paracycling 00:29:07
11
12 Bruce Krebs Laredo Cycling Club 00:29:07
12
13 John Clouse Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:29:14
14 Chad Olson Seattle Super Squadra 00:29:14 Teammate Top 5: Chris Mahan
15 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike 00:29:28
16 William Alcorn Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 00:30:07
17 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 00:30:07 Teammate Top 5: Scott Monett
18 Michael Hodgins Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:31:46
19 Brian Dowling Dimensional Sound Health 00:32:21
20 Christopher Soelling Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 00:32:21 Teammate Top 5: Chris Mahan
21 Neil Stothard Everti 00:32:21
22 Nicholas Berry Independent 00:32:45
23 James Buchanan Unattached 00:32:45
24 Kerby Kuykendall Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:32:45
25 Patrick Powers CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:32:45 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Anderson
26 Rod Garbarino Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)/R 00:32:45
27 Timothy Culbertson Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 00:32:45
28 David Queen 20/20 Fuel 00:32:45
29 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club/Bike n H 00:33:17
Off The Back
30 Michael Skinner Avanti Racing Club 00:34:57
Off The Back
31 Harrison Magun Unattached 00:34:57
Off The Back
DNF Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle (OTB) DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andie Taylor Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:25:02
1
2 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 00:25:02
2
3 Nick Siverly Avanti Racing Club 00:25:02
3
4 Layton Carroll- novack Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 00:25:02
4
Teammate Win: Andie Taylor
5 Anthony Ferronato Unattached 00:25:02
5
6 Jack Toland Unattached 00:25:02
6
7 Ryan Auburn Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 00:25:02
7
8 Erin Aas Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 00:25:02
8
Teammate Top 5: Nick Siverly
9 Leigh Thurgood Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 00:25:02
9
10 Conor Collins Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 00:25:02
10
11 Oliver Wood dEVo 00:25:35
Off The Back
12 Niall Smart Unattached 00:25:45
Off The Back
13 Lewis Wright Unattached 00:25:45
Off The Back
14 Jacob Little Kryki Sports 00:25:45
Off The Back
15 Colin Mcgrane CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:25:45
Off The Back
16 Steve Walker Unattached 00:25:45
Off The Back
17 Ryan Engledow Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 00:25:48
Off The Back
18 Justin Tornow Unattached 00:25:48
Off The Back
19 Jeff Nyman Unattached 00:28:17
Off The Back
20 Jeff Pozarski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:28:17
Off The Back
21 Michael Walston Unattached 00:37:42
Off The Back
22 Michael Elekes Unattached 00:48:15
Off The Back
23 Brandon Dejong Unattached 00:48:15
Off The Back
24 James Farmer Unattached 00:56:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leia Tyrrell Unattached 00:40:15
1
2 Anna Christiansen Unattached 00:40:15
2
3 Meghan Grant Local Ride Racing 00:40:15
3
4 Dave Aldersebaes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:15
4
5 Annalisa Fish Team Rockford / Clif 00:40:15
5
6 Jessica Cutler Vanderkitten/Vanderkitten-Focus 00:40:15
6
7 Courtenay Mcfadden Spokeswomen Racing/Peterson Rac 00:40:15
7
8 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Dave Aldersebaes
9 Nik Vogler Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 00:40:15
9
10 Jennifer Burtner CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 00:40:15
10
11 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:15
11
Teammate Top 5: Dave Aldersebaes
12 Megan Rathwell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 00:40:15
12
13 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:15
13
Teammate Top 5: Dave Aldersebaes
14 Janna Gillick Mid Island Velo Association 00:40:15
14
15 Erin Redl Steed Cycles 00:40:15
15
16 Michele Conrad Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 00:40:15
16
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Reynolds VIPYRS 00:21:27
2 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:24:10
3 Eleanor James Cycle U 00:24:53
4 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW 00:25:45
5 Aynslee King Rad Racing NW 00:25:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anika Todd Tripleshot Cycling Club 00:40:15
1
2 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:40:15
2
3 Jessica Sterner Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDA 00:40:15
3
4 Justine Clift Glotman Simpson 00:40:15
4
5 Adrienne Stedford Unattached 00:40:15
5
6 Haley Warkentin Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 00:40:15
6
7 Sheila Raff Spokeswomen Racing/Peterson Rac 00:40:15
7
8 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:15
8
9 Megan Gray Eddie's Cycling 00:40:15
9
10 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 00:40:15
10
11 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:43:08
Off The Back
12 Eryn Maris Spokeswomen Racing 00:44:44
Off The Back
13 Danyel Longmire Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Gr 00:45:17
Off The Back
14 Andrea Casebolt Spokeswomen Racing 00:46:00
Off The Back
15 Chessa Adsit-morris Unattached 00:48:18
Off The Back
16 Allison Greening Spokeswomen Racing/Peterson Rac 00:48:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Pinckston dEVo 00:30:16
1
2 Dessie Weigel BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:30:16
2
3 Maggie Coles_lyster Local Ride Racing 00:30:16
3
4 Clara Mackenzie Pro CIty Racing - VAC 00:30:16
4
5 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:30:16
5
6 Hilary Wille Russ Hays/Accent Inns p/b Pacif 00:30:16
6
7 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bikes 00:30:16
7
8 Allison Spain BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 00:30:16
8
Teammate Top 5: Dessie Weigel
9 Kia Vandervliet Trail bikes 00:30:16
9
10 Mollie Mckiernan Team Rockford / Clif 00:30:16
10
11 Danita Dunlap Western Washington University 00:30:16
11
12 Victoria Lord Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:30:16
12
13 Agnes Sauvage Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 00:30:16
13
14 Holly Simonson Pro City Racing/ VAC 00:30:16
14
Teammate Top 5: Clara Mackenzie
15 Brenna Pauly Tripleshot Cycling 00:30:16
15
16 Tarryn Ct Victoria Academy of Cycling p/b 00:30:16
16
17 Alexa Mccorkle Unattached 00:30:16
17
18 Liese Anex Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Gr 00:30:16
18
19 Lisa Steppe Unattached 00:30:16
19
20 Alexandra Mertens Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 00:30:16
20
21 Sheila Walsh Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 00:30:16
21
22 Beth Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 00:30:16
22
23 Caitlin Plese Portland State University 00:30:26
24 Emily Nevin Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 00:31:22
Off The Back
25 Melinda Burdo Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Gr 00:34:35
Off The Back
26 Anamaria Popp Unattached 00:35:18
Off The Back
27 Stacey Giuffre Cycle U 00:35:18
Off The Back
28 Karen Doherty Boise VeloWomen 00:36:19
Off The Back
29 Vikki Bourcier Unattached 00:36:19
Off The Back
30 Ayla Aymond Unattached 00:36:19
Off The Back
31 Joellen Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:36:19
Off The Back
32 Colleen Skinner Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 00:36:19
Off The Back
33 Alexandra Grant Russ Hays/Accent inns 00:30:16
DNF Vanessa Williams Avanti Racing Club DNF
DNF Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 10