Log In
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium • Jun 23 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Gates Boston Bicycle School 0:46:02
1
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:46:02
2
3 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:46:02
3
4 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products 0:46:02
4
5 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:46:02
5
6 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex tec 0:46:02
6
7 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:46:02
7
8 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:46:02
8
9 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:46:02
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
10 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:46:02
10
11 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:46:28 Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
12 Matthew Kressy Boston Bicycle School 0:46:42
1
Teammate Win: Kyle Gates
13 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:46:42
2
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
14 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:46:42
3
15 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 0:46:42
4
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Emeott
16 Steve May Central Wheel 0:46:42
5
17 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:46:42
6
18 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Clu 0:46:42
7
19 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:46:42
8
20 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:46:42
9
21 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:46:42
10
22 Brian Murphy Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:46:42
11
23 Keith Gauvin Exposition Wheelmen 0:46:42
12
24 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team 0:46:42
13
25 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:46:42
14
26 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:46:42
15
27 0:46:42
16
28 James Ebert Central Wheel 0:46:42
17
29 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:46:42
18
30 Christopher Kautz Team Panther 0:46:42
19
31 Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing 0:46:42
20
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
32 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:46:42
21
33 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 0:46:42
22
34 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 0:46:42
23
35 Ricardo Hernandez Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:42
24
36 Miguel Torres Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:42
25
37 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:46:42
26
38 Daniel t. O'connor GearWorks/ Peak Racing 0:46:42
27
39 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:46:42
28
40 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:42
29
41 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 0:46:42
30
42 Morgan Rueckert Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:42
31
43 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:46:42
32
44 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 0:46:42
33
45 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:46:42
34
46 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:46:42
35
47 Richard a Garabedian jr BCA/TOSK 0:46:42
36
48 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:46:42
37
49 Derek Lowe 0:46:42
38
50 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:46:42
39
51 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:42
40
52 William Thompson Clinton Cycling Club 0:46:42
41
53 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:42
42
54 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech 0:46:42
43
Starters:66   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex tec 0:55:28
Off The Front
2 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:28
Off The Front
3 Geoffrey Bouchard Nbd bikes/narragansett beer/apex te 0:55:28
Off The Front
4 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:56:01
Off The Front
5 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 0:56:33
6 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:37
1
7 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:56:37
2
8 Jeff Murray Expowheelmen 0:56:37
3
9 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRracing.com 0:56:37
4
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mcgill
10 Dwayne Melton CLR 0:56:37
5
11 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:56:37
6
12 Jesse Berkowitz 0:56:37
7
13 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:56:37
8
14 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 0:56:37
9
15 Chris Adams EXPO Wheelmen 0:56:37
10
16 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:56:37
11
17 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:56:37
12
18 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:37
13
19 Andrew Kriete 0:56:37
14
20 Gabriel Remillard CLR 0:56:37
15
21 Joe Policarpio Team Edge 0:56:37
16
22 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 0:56:37
17
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
23 Bryon Lewis Competitive Edge Cycling 0:56:37
18
24 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:56:37
19
25 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:37
20
26 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:37
21
27 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters 0:42:57
1
2 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 0:42:57
2
3 Brandon King Skylands Cycling 0:42:57
3
4 Ralph Allen 0:42:57
4
5 Joseph Dickerson VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:42:57
5
6 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:42:57
6
7 Ford Murphy Papa Wheelies Bike Shop 0:42:57
7
8 David Dubos Exposition Wheelmen 0:42:57
8
9 Paul Casey Central Wheel 0:42:57
9
10 Kyle Herlim C3 Racing 0:42:57
10
11 Harry Goldman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:42:57
11
12 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 0:42:57
12
13 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:42:57
13
14 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:42:57
14
15 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts 0:42:57
15
16 Jason Ceresoli 0:42:57
16
17 Brandon Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:57
17
18 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle 0:42:57
18
19 Scott Prosser Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:42:57
19
20 Robert Hurd 0:42:57
20
21 Erik Laframboise Mystic Velo Club 0:42:57
21
22 Keith Mullaly CVC/Suburban Subaru 0:42:57
22
23 Robert Espinal Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:42:57
23
24 Corey Robinson UCONN Cycling 0:42:57
24
25 Jonathan Sussman Ride Studio Cafe 0:42:57
25
26 Mark Wursthorn CVC Suburban Subaru 0:42:57
26
27 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:42:57
27
28 Unknown Rider 0:42:57
28
29 John Moore 0:42:57
29
30 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club lap
Off The Back
31 Evan Fox lap
Off The Back
Starters:35   Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Case Butler C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:43:40
1
2 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 0:43:40
2
3 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:43:40
3
4 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:43:40
4
Teammate Win: Case Butler
5 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org
5
Teammate Win: Case Butler
6 Keith Mullaly CVC/Suburban Subaru
6
7 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
7
Teammate Top 5: Ian Keough
8 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Cycling
8
Teammate Top 5: Derek Cote
9 Elijah Brazeal Capital Velo Club
9
10 Peter Kiernan Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club
10
11 Kyle Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England
11
12 Evan Williams Farm Team Cycling
12
Teammate Top 5: Derek Cote
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:20:53
Off The Front
2 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:20:53
Off The Front
3 Aliaksandr Bialiauski 1:20:53
Off The Front
4 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 1:20:53
Off The Front
5 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:21:34
6 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 1:21:34
7 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:21:34
8 Aaron Hubbell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:21:38
1
9 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:21:38
2
10 Nicholas Keough Foundation 1:21:38
3
11 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly - Kenda 1:21:38
4
12 Lucas Fortini CF Racing 1:21:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
13 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:21:38
6
14 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:21:38
7
15 Nate Morse 1:21:38
8
16 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Clu 1:21:38
9
17 Evan Huff Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:21:38
10
18 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 1:21:38
11
19 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:21:38
12
20 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 1:21:38
13
21 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:21:38
14
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
22 Amos Brumble 1:21:38
15
23 Matthew Means Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 1:21:38
16
24 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 1:21:38
17
25 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 1:21:38
18
26 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 1:21:38
19
27 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC / Suburban Subaru 1:21:38
20
28 Brad Warren 1:21:38
21
29 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:21:38
22
30 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:21:38
23
31 Wayne Bray Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli Cycli 1:21:38
24
32 Kevin Yarde 1:21:38
25
33 Daniel Ouellette J.A.M. FUND/NCC 1:21:38
26
34 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:21:38
27
35 Andrew Goodale C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:21:38
28
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
36 Dzmitry Buben 1:21:38
29
37 Stephen Pierce Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 1:21:38
30
38 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 1:21:38
31
39 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:21:38
32
40 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 1:21:38
33
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
41 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Suburban Subaru 1:21:38
34
42 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 1:21:38
35
43 Marloe Rodmoy 1:21:38
36
44 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:21:38
37
45 Ian Whaley 1:21:38
38
46 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 1:21:38
39
47 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 1:21:38
40
48 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 1:21:38
41
49 Peter Bowring Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:21:38
42
Starters:90   Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Edwards Kenda p/b RACC 0:41:45
1
2 Valerie Hopkins Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:41:45
2
3 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 0:41:45
3
4 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:41:45
4
5 Amanda Braverman Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX 0:41:45
5
6 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:41:45
6
7 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:41:45
7
8 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:41:45
8
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
9 Julie Mckenzie Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Heal 0:41:45
9
10 Sarah Waelde ZCC Zane's Cycles 0:41:45
10
11 Frances Morrison Mellow Mushroom Racing 0:41:45
11
12 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:45
12
13 Giulia Righi 0:41:45
13
14 Kathryn Roszko BikeReg.com 0:41:45
14
15 Megan Morse Southern Gentleman Racing p/b Voss 0:41:45
15
16 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:41:45
16
17 Claire Mckenna Ride Studio Cafe 0:41:45
17
18 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:41:45
18
19 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing 0:41:45
19
20 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:41:45
20
21 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:41:45
21
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
22 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:41:45
22
23 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:41:45
23
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
24 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
25 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
26 Loraine Warner NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
27 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team lap
Off The Back
28 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco lap
Off The Back
29 Melissa Roti Cycling Concepts Racing Team lap
Off The Back
Starters:32 Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1