Log In
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium • Apr 17 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Fader Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
2 Daniel King Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
3 Jeff Buckles Richmond Pro Cycling
4 Curtis Winsor National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
5 David Bozak DC Velo Limited
6 Michael Stoop Richmond Pro Cycling
7 John Delong Carolina Bicycle Company
8 Yanni Papadopoulos Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
9 Paul Mica National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
10 Todd Hipp Battley Harley-Davidson
11 Craig Dodson Richmond Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeff Buckles
12 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson
13 Ryan Simpson Haymarket Bicycles
14 Andrew Shaw National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
15 Peter Custer Your Ad Here
16 Sigberto Garcia National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
17 Ryan Bodge Your Ad Here
18 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Fader
19 Justin Desilets Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
20 Jeff Brandon Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Fader
21 Marc Warner Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
22 Tyler Ofstad Herbalife Lagrange
23 Andrew Alli Team Carytown Bicycle Company
24 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson
25 Donald Brew Artemis
26 David Osborne Artemis
27 Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket Bicycles
28 Robert Sheffield National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
29 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles
30 Steven Grant Haymarket Bicycles
31 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles
32 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis
33 Lance Lacy Haymarket Bicycles
34 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
35 Jon Gaudio Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
36 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles
37 Mike Fawell HPC
38 Paul Lengermann National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
39 Edward Shepherd Kazane Racing
40 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley-Davidson
41 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson
42 John Zaccone Unattached
43 Greg Abbott National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
44 William Breslin Artemis
45 Ryan Mckinney DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: David Bozak
46 William Malone Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
47 David Clarke Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
48 Paul Beyer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
49 Chris Mcgill Backyard Bike Club
50 Jason Meidhof DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: David Bozak
51 Mark Warno Syn-Fit Race Team
52 Gregoire Faber National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Curtis Winsor
53 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-Davidson
54 Joshua Frick DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: David Bozak
55 Bryan Burns Haymarket Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley-Davidson
2 Yanni Papadopoulos Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
3 Daniel King Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
4 Jonathan Wirsing Team Carytown Bicycle Company
5 Mark King Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
6 Arthur Brown Battley Harley-Davidson Teammate Win: David Fuentes
7 Michael Satterfield Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
8 William Breslin Artemis
9 James Weinstein Whole Wheel Velo Club
10 Brian Rist Atlantic Fitness
11 Peter Warner Whole Wheel Velo Club
12 Derron Dart Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
13 Michael King Suburban Health Sports
14 Matthew Braughler Suburban Health Sports
15 Richard Gendron Whole Wheel Velo Club
16 Michael Stearns Team Cannell Champion Training
17 Dan Underwood Suburban Health Sports
18 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
19 Keith Reeder Atlantic Fitness
20 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
21 John Raley
22 William Malone Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
23 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles
24 Matthew Albanese Atlantic Fitness
25 David Garrison Cycor Sports
26 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson Teammate Win: David Fuentes
27 Daniel Abernathy Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
28 Michael Kingery Unattached
29 Brian Barnes DC Velo Limited
30 Edward Mcnelis Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
31 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
32 Edward Shepherd Kazane Racing
33 Eric Fletcher Charlottesville Racing Club
34 Dennis Rainear Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
35 Timothy Valentine Southern Cycling Operations \Sco\
36 Nate Seymour Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
37 Robert Leach Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
38 Max Rogozinski Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
39 Grant Soma Suburban Health Sports
40 Thomas Draffen Whole Wheel Velo Club
41 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
42 Raymond Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
43 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
44 Bill Gros Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
45 David Clarke Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Daniel King
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brown Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
2 James Schaefer Cycor Sports
3 Christopher Regan Suburban Health Sports
4 Grant Soma Suburban Health Sports
5 Mark King Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
6 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles
7 Bill Gros Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
8 David Clarke Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Mark King
9 Jose Pena Bikeworks Racing
10 Lawrence Byvik Gamjams Racing
11 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
12 Rui Ponte DC Velo Limited
13 Carlos Goncalves All American Bicycle Club Inc.
14 Jonathan Lyons District Velocity Racing
15 Christopher Clarke National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
16 Robert Leach Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
17 Michael Satterfield Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
18 Alexander Meller Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Win: Michael Brown
19 Dean Wagner Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Michael Bradbury Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
21 Lawrence Ruggiero Squadra Coppi
22 Raymond Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
23 Brett Davis Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
24 Mason Washington Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
25 Dennis Rainear Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Mark King
26 Philip Falconer Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
27 Jeffrey Craddock Greenbrier Pawn Racing
28 Herman Lomax Artemis
29 Kent Lewis Squadra Coppi
30 Don Saroff Suburban Health Sports Teammate Top 5: Christopher Regan
31 David Wilson Squadra Coppi
32 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
33 Christine Fuentes Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Win: Michael Brown
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hepburn Unattached
2 Dave Scheessele Hilton Cycling Club
3 Robert Phillips Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
4 Timothy Lung Antietam Velo Club Inc
5 Kerry Scanlon DC Velo Limited
6 Max Rogozinski Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
7 Peter Swan National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
8 Matthew Parker DC Velo Limited Teammate Top 5: Kerry Scanlon
9 Kenneth Sheck Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
10 Robert Atkinson National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
11 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis
2 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles
3 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-Davidson
4 Sigberto Garcia National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
5 Francois Fabiato HPC
6 Lawrence Byvik Gamjams Racing
7 Jose Nunez Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
8 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
9 Mike May Gamjams Racing
10 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing
11 Owen Hassig Squadra Coppi
12 Jonathan Phan Team Carytown Bicycle Company
13 Ian Morrison Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
14 Ronald Barry All American Bicycle Club Inc.
15 William Scanlon Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
16 Robb Hampton Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
17 Greg Wittwer Gamjams Racing
18 Steve Fife Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
19 Michael Rovezzi Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
20 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
21 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi
22 David Garrison Cycor Sports
23 Mike Fawell HPC Teammate Top 5: Francois Fabiato
24 Brent Lehew Atlantic Velo-Virginia p/b Walt's R
25 David Kirkpatrick Gamjams Racing
26 Judd Walencikowski Gamjams Racing
27 Joseph Jefferson Antietam Velo Club Inc
28 Daryl Grissom Gamjams Racing
29 Edward Mcnelis Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
30 John Kern Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
31 Joseph Rudolph DC Velo Limited
32 Brian Barnes DC Velo Limited
33 Christopher Hair National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Sigberto Garcia
34 Philip Falconer Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
35 Christopher Gould Whole Wheel Velo Club
36 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
37 Jeffrey Craddock Greenbrier Pawn Racing
38 Michael Schneider Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
39 Mitch Ferro Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
40 Dennis Rainear Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
41 Jesse Leifert Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
42 Andrew Armstrong National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Top 5: Sigberto Garcia
43 Mitch Hunt All About Bikes Racing
44 Martin Austermuhle District Velocity Racing
45 Mike Petrakis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
46 Christian Sheridan Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
47 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing
48 James Schaefer Cycor Sports
49 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Barry All American Bicycle Club Inc.
2 Thomas Draffen Whole Wheel Velo Club
3 Peter Warner Whole Wheel Velo Club
4 Nathan Hakken Gamjams Racing
5 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
6 Lawrence Byvik Gamjams Racing
7 Joel Miller Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
8 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing
9 Victor Pradel Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
10 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Inc
11 Michael Brown Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
12 James Lees Syn-Fit Race Team
13 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club Inc
14 William Scanlon Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
15 Todd Bickling Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
16 Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
17 Gregory Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
18 Robb Hampton Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
19 Clint Guerra Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
20 Christopher Gould Whole Wheel Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Thomas Draffen
21 Gregg Hyde Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
22 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi
23 David Lamm Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
24 Harry Dhillon DC Velo Limited
25 Troy Cross District Velocity Racing
26 Michael Randers-pehrson Whole Wheel Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Thomas Draffen
27 Edward Mcnelis Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
28 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
29 Mitch Hunt All About Bikes Racing
30 Joseph Jefferson Antietam Velo Club Inc
31 Mitch Ferro Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
32 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
33 Eric Fletcher Charlottesville Racing Club
34 Andrew Melick Syn-Fit Race Team
35 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
36 Paul Lipski Squadra Coppi
37 Ted Harris Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
38 Gerardo Sore Gamjams Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Hakken
39 Gustavo Pecunia Cycle Fitness Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club Inc.
2 Philip Bracken Whole Wheel Velo Club
3 Nessim Mezrahi All American Bicycle Club Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Janis
4 Justin Farrar Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
5 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi
6 Richard Gendron Whole Wheel Velo Club
7 Brian Cheung Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
8 Victor Pradel Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
9 Joaquin Salas orono Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Trinh
10 Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Inc
11 Joel Miller Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
12 Hugh Brown Cycor Sports
13 Jason Hartz National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
14 Terry Turner Unattached
15 Shaun Galang Winchester Wheelmen Inc
16 James Lees Syn-Fit Race Team
17 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Inc
18 Chad Holm Tri Power
19 Simon Kim Whole Wheel Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Philip Bracken
20 Stephen Maxwell All American Bicycle Club Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Janis
21 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing
22 Corey Dipietro District Velocity Racing
23 Michael Epshteyn National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
24 Bret Baker National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
25 Aaron Canale Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Farrar
26 Marcus Floro District Velocity Racing
27 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Trinh
28 Robert Helms Prince William Elite Racing (PoWER)
29 Jonathan Martinez Unattached
30 Derek Hill Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
31 Jonathan Holl DC Velo Limited
32 John Baldwin All American Bicycle Club Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Janis
33 Raymond Dewire National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
34 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
35 Patrick Hogan Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Farrar
36 Andy Mount National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
37 Justin Resnick District Velocity Racing
38 Clint Guerra Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
39 Chris Doerfler Syn-Fit Race Team
40 Jonathan Freeman Artemis
41 Patrick Mckeegan Unattached
42 Jeffery Shively Syn-Fit Race Team
43 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Trinh
44 Adam Austin Dominion Cycling
45 James Colfelt National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
46 James Swarts Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
47 Sean Price Artemis
48 Kyle Pitman Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Farrar
49 Steve Laurenson Freshbikes Racing
50 David Whiting Artemis
51 Isaac Kaplan Artemis
52 Justin Mauch National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
53 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club
54 Dean Wagner Colavita Racing Inc.
55 Andrew Melick Syn-Fit Race Team
56 Evan Thayer Freshbikes Racing
57 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
58 Michael Ahlers Whole Wheel Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Philip Bracken
59 Ryan Taylor National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
60 Michael Dancel National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
61 Nathan Hakken Gamjams Racing
62 David Brookes National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
63 John Myrick National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
64 Greggory Deal Gamjams Racing
65 James Latoff National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
66 Gerardo Sore Gamjams Racing
67 Kenneth Han All American Bicycle Club Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Janis
68 Douglas Owens National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
69 Dennis Bodewits District Velocity Racing
70 Mason Washington Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
71 Brian Laubscher National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
72 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing
73 Theodore Wilson Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
74 Barry Wilcox iii Artemis
75 Joshua Wilcox Artemis
76 Daniel Shapiro Artemis
77 Andrew Brookes National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
78 Michael Better Artemis
79 Brian Shefferman All American Bicycle Club Inc. Teammate Win: Evan Janis
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 76  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Davis National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
2 Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
3 Jeremy Edwards Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
4 Jeff Allen Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
5 John Tullius Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
6 Nicholas Taylor Whole Wheel Velo Club
7 Kristopher Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
8 Dennis Turbeville National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
9 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Inc
10 Andy Giordano Freshbikes Racing
11 Thomas Bailey National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
12 Matt Rosier National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
13 James Saintrossy National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
14 Micah Zappe Dominion Cycling
15 Bryan Esposito Syn-Fit Race Team
16 Lance Mitchell Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
17 Chad Billings Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
18 Byron Pickard Unattached
19 Nicholas Steber National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
20 Cesar Meaurio Unattached
21 Chris Carlson Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
22 Richard Seward Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
23 David Officer HPC
24 Jeffrey Eure Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
25 Jeffrey Ritter Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
26 Terry Fuller Sports Team The
27 Tom Brookfield Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
28 Manggon Comsan Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
29 John Clark Unattached
30 David Levy Artemis
31 Matt Dezee National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
32 Brian Forst Unattached
33 Jonathan Burns Squadra Coppi
34 Jeffrey Martinez Unattached
35 Bruce Enger Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
36 James-sebastian Byers Artemis
37 Marty Mccormick National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
38 Matt Hanan Artemis
39 Christopher Kent National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Matthew Davis
40 Daniel Roberts
41 Jerry Pollatos Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
42 Mark Fincham Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Top 5: Luis Infante
43 Lawrence Sterrett Freshbikes Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Scoggin National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
2 Parker Brookfield Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
3 Shaner Lebauer Artemis
4 Brett Hugel National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Shane Scoggin
5 Taylor Clarke Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
6 Kristin Schaefer Cycor Sports
7 Yann De gouvello Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
8 Nathan Lebauer Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
9 Adam Croft James River Velo Sport
10 Emma Wilcox Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
11 Sophie Mittelstadt Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
12 Mallory Mcnelis Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Parker Brookfield
13 Kevin Cullinane Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
14 Carmen Dominguez Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
15 Benjamin Wilcox Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
16 Adam Fulcher Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
17 Nathan Wilcox Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
18 Colleen Cullinane Artemis Teammate Top 5: Shaner Lebauer
19 Emily Croft James River Velo Sport
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mauch National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
2 Jacob King Kazane Racing
3 James Lim National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Justin Mauch
4 Andy Mount National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Justin Mauch
5 Jacob Miller Syn-Fit Race Team
6 Barry Wilcox iii Artemis
7 Isaac Kaplan Artemis
8 Julian Jordan Unattached
9 Cyrus M morelli Artemis
10 David Brookes National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Justin Mauch
11 Avery Wilson National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Justin Mauch
12 Andrew Cullinane National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Justin Mauch
13 Hugh Brown Cycor Sports
14 Joshua Wilcox Artemis
15 Solomon Brown National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Justin Mauch
16 Peter Bond Artemis
17 Michael Better Artemis
18 Val Etobayev Artemis
19 Zander Guzy-sprague Unattached
20 Chris Hines
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Watson Fruit 66/Artemis
2 Michelle Hart Cawes P/B Specialized
3 Anna Lang Vanderkitten
4 Sarah Caravella Capital Cycling Club
5 Christine Fuentes Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
6 Leslie Jennings Unattached
7 Janet Olney Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Christine Fuentes
8 Julie Kuliecza Fruit 66/Artemis Teammate Win: Amanda Watson
9 Janelle Hubbard Team Kenda
10 Heidi Goldberg Team Kenda
11 Marni Harker Team Kenda
12 Robin Meidhof Cawes P/B Specialized Teammate Top 5: Michelle Hart
13 Erin Silliman Fruit 66/Artemis Teammate Win: Amanda Watson
14 Chris Kelley Team Kenda
15 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda
16 Wendy Ulmer Cawes P/B Specialized Teammate Top 5: Michelle Hart
17 Marjan Huizing Team Kenda
18 Cheryl Osborne Artemis Teammate Win: Amanda Watson
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Abernathy Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
2 Catherine Freck Syn-Fit Race Team
3 Maria Calcaterra Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
4 Tania Steinschneider HPC
5 Jessica Berry Artemis
6 Sue Mcquiston Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
7 Evelyn Egizi Artemis Teammate Top 5: Jessica Berry
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Roth Artemis
2 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team
3 Christian Gillette Squadra Coppi
4 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
5 Christine Stpierre Squadra Coppi
6 Meg Schiffman Squadra Coppi
7 Melanie Zinger Syn Fit
8 Jodi Grant Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
9 Adele Fenwick Freshbikes Racing
10 Sheila Frost Ncvc/Unitedhealth Group
11 Sarah Rovezzi Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
12 Zoe Loversky Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
13 Kristin Schaefer Cycor Sports
14 Shannon Bush Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
15 Jennifer Yip HPC
16 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Christian Gillette
17 Rebecca Wilson Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
18 Melissa Tallent Your Ad Here
19 Carole Harris HPC
20 Diane Harris Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
21 Claudette Archambault Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
22 Tyra Rivkin Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
23 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
24 Kelly Roberts River City Women's Racing
25 Joanna Millstein Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
26 Sophie Rubashkin Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
27 Kathy Albright Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
28 Margaret Kilby Artemis Teammate Win: Renee Roth
29 Brooke Werner Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Top 5: Margit Jochmann
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 25