Log In
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic • Jul 24 2014
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chauner UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
2 Camilo Ulloa dope
3 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
4 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
5 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling
6 Armando Cordenas
7 Grayson Napier
8 James Williamson
9 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Robert white ? Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
11 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
12 Scott Thomas
13 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
14 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
15 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber
16 Scott Mcclary First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
18 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber
19 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
20 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
21 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
22 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
23 Teddy Kostadinov Jus d'Orange
24 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
25 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
26 Tim Chapman
27 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
28 Ryan Aitcheson
29 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
30 James Canny
31 Marc Moeller Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Mathews
2 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk
3 Yeny Colmenares
4 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
5 Diana Penuela
6 Andreina Rivera
7 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
8 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
9 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
10 Lauretta Hanson
11 Yussely Mendevil soto
12 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports
13 Jeannie Kuhajek
14 Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
15 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Monica Mendez
17 Natalia Franco
18 Genevieve Krahn
19 Rocio Parrado
20 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback Racing/LifeVantage
21 Gabby Durrin
22 Jennifer Nordhem Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
23 Ana Fagua
24 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
25 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
26 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
27 Rachel Byus FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
28 Lilda Lucero garza saucedo
29 Kira Maicke PCP Race Team
30 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II
31 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II
32 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11