Log In
The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium • Apr 26 2015
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
2 Alex Mainvielle CCF Racing Team
3 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
4 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform
6 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
7 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior Teammate Win: Eric Castillo
8 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Lucio Rivas
9 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing
11 Ian Oelrich Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Lucio Rivas
12 Miguel Murillo BMW Major Motion Development Team
13 Lincoln Rhonemus Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Lucio Rivas
14 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Lucio Rivas
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform
2 David Herrera Team Rokform Teammate Win: Cesar Reyes
3 Cruz Murillo BMW Major Motion Development Team
4 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara
5 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
6 Jonathan Loyola PAA/Empire Bikes
7 Oscar Arias BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Cruz Murillo
8 Ethan Smith Team Rokform Teammate Win: Cesar Reyes
9 Kasey Perez Major Motion Racing
10 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
11 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12 Andrew Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Cruz Murillo
13 Case Regan Echelon Santa Barbara Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
14 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
2 Oscar Arias BMW Major Motion Development Team
3 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Development Team
4 Ian Melgar Team Rokform Teammate Win: Bailey Eckles
5 Jackson Huang PAA/Empire Bikes
6 Lucas Holtz
7 Hunter Mclachlan
8 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
3 Alex Mainvielle CCF Racing Team
4 Tyler Kinzler Team Rokform
5 Evan Oelrich Team Rokform
6 Kei Nakatsubo Lightning Velo
7 Daniel Ayala
8 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Kenneth Rogers J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
3 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
4 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
5 Neal Slomsky PAA/Empire Bikes
6 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
7 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
8 Scott Clark Corridor Recycling
9 Howard Levy CVC Racing
10 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
11 Todd Struyk UC Cyclery/JW Floors
12 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
13 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
14 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Kirk Gilligan Rock Racing
16 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo
17 Mario Cortes S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
18 Andrew Velebil Impact Racing Team
19 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
20 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
21 Matthew Bubear
22 Jeff Koblentz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
23 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
24 George Munana ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
25 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
26 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
27 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
28 James Stathas PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Neal Slomsky
29 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
30 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
31 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
32 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
33 Terry Steeves Carefast
34 Edward Monnier VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
35 Julio Flores Farmers Cycling
36 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
37 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
38 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV
39 Robert Blaswich Radsport Cycling Team
40 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
41 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
42 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
43 Mike Rogers Bikesale / VOLKL
DNF James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo
44 Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling
DNF Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Patrick Bos
DNF Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Josef Hochleitner
DNF William Mercier
DNF Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling
DNF Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
2 Eric Pearce Quabbin Cycling Club
3 James Wiznura Radsport Cycling Team
4 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
6 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
7 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Frank Picarelli
8 Robert Blaswich Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
9 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
10 Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek
11 Matt Hiles Corridor Recycling
12 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
13 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
14 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
15 David Mack Bahati-WTR
16 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
17 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
18 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Wiznura
19 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
20 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
21 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
22 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
23 Scott Evers Twin Star Racing
24 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
25 Travis Johnson Major Motion Racing
26 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Frank Picarelli
27 Paul Hasenyager Pinnaclife Racing Team
28 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing
29 Stephen Watson
30 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
31 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
32 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team
33 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
34 Edward Monnier VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
35 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNF Marc Minasian VRC
36 Gregory Page West River Cycles/LV
DNF John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Reginald Jones ironfly
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Michael Mcconnell Cycles Veloce
3 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
4 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Nicolette
5 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
6 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
7 Guillermo Roman Velo Club LaGrange
8 Lee Romans
9 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV
10 Pete Dreiske CVC Racing
11 Michael Evans
12 Reginald Jones ironfly
13 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
14 Steve Hernandez Lightning Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
3 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
4 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn Cycling
5 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
6 Ben Cardenas ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
7 Alex Gonzalez Bahati-WTR
8 Robert Paganini PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Michael Edwards Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Van dyke J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
2 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes
3 Scott Francis Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
5 Evan Stade Bike Effect
6 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Richard Holec
8 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
9 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
10 Collin Berry Bike Religion
11 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
12 Joseph Garey Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
13 Zane Torre Ritte Van Vlaanderen
14 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
15 Ramus Anderson
16 Gideon Massie Bike Religion
17 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
18 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
19 Juan Cisneros
20 Justin Savord Bike Religion
21 John Mckinley Team Velocity
22 Pedro Campos JLvelo Ambassadors
23 Trevor Silvera
24 Aaron Gallardo Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
25 Lucas Bentz BMW Major Motion Development Team
26 Kelsey Judd
27 Anthony Freeman
28 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
29 Ryan Schneider
30 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
31 Howard Levy CVC Racing
32 Charles Hill Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Velo
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
34 William Mills ColoBikeLaw.com
35 Chris Jennings OCW / Paramount Racing
36 Stefan Zavislan US Military Cycling Team
37 Nicholas Bishop
38 David Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
39 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
40 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
41 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
42 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
43 Terry Steeves Carefast
44 Kenneth Rogers J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T Teammate Win: John Van dyke
45 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes Teammate Top 5: Tyler Locke
46 Samantha Heinrich Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
47 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
48 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
49 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling
50 Luke Ollett Bike Religion
51 Scott Turner TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
52 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
53 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
54 Jason Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
55 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Francis
56 Tucker Eurman Echelon Santa Barbara
57 Rob Morris TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
58 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF James Stocker Southern California Velo
59 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing
DNF Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Daniel Ross Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Paul Hauck Santa Clarita Velo
DNF William Mercier
DNF Robert Angle Bike Religion
DNF Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
DNF Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team
DNF Leon Gledhill
DNF Christian Cognigni Bike Religion
DNF Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
DNF Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
DNF Tim Woo ORNOT
DNF Mike Rogers Bikesale / VOLKL
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
3 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
4 Rob Morris TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Jared Shimizu Full Circle Cycling
6 Glen Deguzman Cycle World
7 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Rob Morris
8 David Herrera Team Rokform
9 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
10 Luke Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
11 Josue Ramirez Cycle World
12 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
13 Charles Sutphin
14 Nicholas Bishop
15 Lucas Bentz BMW Major Motion Development Team
16 Chris Pearce Carefast
17 Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team
18 Tim Woo ORNOT
19 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
20 Kelsey Judd
21 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling
22 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
23 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
24 Rudy Ordaz Impact Racing Team
25 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
26 Byron Oviedo Team Rokform
27 Moe Saurenman ORNOT
28 James Stocker Southern California Velo
29 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
30 Christian Quant Big Orange Cycling
31 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
32 Daniel Pearce Carefast
33 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Rob Morris
34 Kevin Turchin Carefast
35 Rudy Muncker Twin Star Racing
36 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Eric Geier
37 Zachary Harpin Carefast
38 Elliot Grothe Carefast
39 Paul Hauck Santa Clarita Velo
40 Sharif Carter Fast Frog Racing
DNF Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
DNF Chris Jennings OCW / Paramount Racing
DNF Alfred Aldaco METALMTN Cycling
DNF Michael Tunzi ORNOT
DNF David Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Rob Morris
DNF Daniel Ross Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Michael Finlay Ride 2 Recovery
DNF Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
DNF Tony Julian
DNF Matthew Bubear
DNF Michael Allec Carefast
DNF Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
DNF Oscar Gutierrez DARE
DNF Vladimir Pineda Cycle World
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Grob OCW/Paramount Racing
2 Zachary Harpin Carefast
3 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Todd Schoenbaum Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team
6 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
7 Luke Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
8 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
9 Rudy Muncker Twin Star Racing
10 Tony Sanchez Farmers Cycling
11 Christian De groot Swami's Cycling Club
12 Israel Romero Engine 11
13 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
14 Hector Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
15 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes
16 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
17 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
18 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
19 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
20 Rudy Ordaz Impact Racing Team
21 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
22 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World Road
23 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
24 Gabriel Mcmullen Team Rokform
25 Jordan Bernstein
27 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
28 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Development Team
29 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
30 Tim Woo ORNOT
31 Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Schoenbaum
32 Sean Price Velo Allegro
33 Byron Oviedo Team Rokform
34 Fernando Vargas
35 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team
36 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
37 Dusty Holland Dons Bikes
38 Kevin Turchin Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
39 Mark Pavidis Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
40 Carl Bondorff Farmers Cycling
41 Cruz Murillo BMW Major Motion Development Team
42 Andrew Erickson Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
43 Michael Finlay Ride 2 Recovery
44 Vladimir Pineda Cycle World
45 Daniel Pearce Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
46 Guillermo Roman Velo Club LaGrange
47 Ron Montano Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Schoenbaum
48 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
49 William Zhang Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Schoenbaum
50 Kasey Perez Major Motion Racing
51 Michael Tunzi ORNOT
52 Moe Saurenman ORNOT
53 Marcus Toliver ironfly
54 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
55 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
56 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
57 Alex Gonzalez Bahati-WTR
58 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
59 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
60 Michael Allec Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
61 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
DNF Jason Tabizon Farmers Cycling
62 Elliot Grothe Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
DNF Chris Pearce Carefast Teammate Top 5: Zachary Harpin
63 Joe Rivas Rock N' Road Cyclery
DNF Moriah Swan Strive Racing
DNF Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
DNF Rizaldy Garcia ORNOT
DNF Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Kevin Evans Major Motion Racing
DNF Christopher Davis ORNOT
DNF Dennis Fernandez Farmers Cycling
DNF Kevin Johnson ORNOT
DNF Chris Jennings OCW / Paramount Racing Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerald Wooten
2 Cruz Murillo BMW Major Motion Development Team
3 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform
4 Rizaldy Garcia ORNOT
5 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
6 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
8 Christian De groot Swami's Cycling Club
9 Todd Schoenbaum Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World Road
12 Jordan Bernstein
13 Kevin Johnson ORNOT Teammate Top 5: Rizaldy Garcia
14 Israel Romero Engine 11
15 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
17 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
18 Alexander Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Hector Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
20 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team
21 Tommy Bunts University of California-Los Angele
22 Mark Pavidis Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
23 Sean Price Velo Allegro
24 Ivan Lazuardi Southern California Velo
25 Marco Diaz Rock Sports Racing
26 Octavio Marquez
27 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me
28 Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
29 David Picazo GBS Racing
30 Gregory Goldstein Flight School - La Grange U21
31 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
32 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro
33 Andrew Erickson Carefast
34 David Macias GBS Racing
35 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Cruz Murillo
36 John Deagon OTR Racing
37 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes
38 William Zhang Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
39 Michael Wieczorek Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Cesar Reyes
40 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
41 Dusty Holland Dons Bikes
42 Joseph Buchanan Fast Friday
43 Kasey Perez Major Motion Racing
44 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team
45 Carl Bondorff Farmers Cycling
46 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
47 Christopher Davis ORNOT Teammate Top 5: Rizaldy Garcia
48 Joe Rivas Rock N' Road Cyclery
49 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
50 Ron Montano Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Dennis Fernandez Farmers Cycling
51 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
DNF Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
DNF Davin Brooks
DNF Minerva Campos BMW Major Motion Development Team Teammate Top 5: Cruz Murillo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team
2 Christian De groot Swami's Cycling Club
3 Unknown Rider
4 Sean Sampson Rolling Cowboys
5 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
6 Nigel De sota Velo Allegro
7 Jose Chuc Martin Pro Bikes Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
8 Andrew Erickson Carefast
9 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Alexander Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
12 Austen Czapla Cycle World Road
13 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes
14 Mark Pavidis Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
15 Cody Beyer Moment Bicycles
16 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
17 Octavio Marquez
18 Brent Fiege Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
19 Sean Price Velo Allegro
20 Davin Brooks
21 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro
22 Gilbert Lee
23 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling
24 Israel Lizarraga S2C/Primal
25 Cody Wilmoth
26 Tommy Bunts University of California-Los Angele
27 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
28 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
29 Bryan Arita Bicycle.net Racing Team
30 Christopher Davis ORNOT
31 Juan Cortes
32 ? Russell
33 David Lawson
34 Steven Thorpe Big Orange Cycling
35 Robert Cisneros Big Orange Cycling
36 Michael Mcguire ORNOT
37 Joseph Buchanan Fast Friday
38 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
39 Matthieu Delcourt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
40 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club LaGrange
41 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles
42 Ryan Resella
43 Fred Padron
44 Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
45 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
46 Carl Bondorff Farmers Cycling
47 Eric Arentsen Big Orange Cycling
48 Kenneth Vinson Major Motion Racing
49 Anthony Rose Major Motion Racing
50 Chris Rovin Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
51 Agustine Flores
52 Stephen Watson
53 Hugo Rico Team Rokform
DNF Timothy Woodfield Farmers Cycling
54 Jason Karnes
DNF Chris Wall Farmers Cycling
DNF Shannon Jones
DNF Jeremy Hercules
DNF Esdras Roldan Unity Sports Cycling
DNF Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
DNF Dennis Fernandez Farmers Cycling
DNF Paul Kirkwood Major Motion Racing
DNF Jason Tabizon Farmers Cycling
DNF Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Nigel De sota Velo Allegro
3 David Lawson
4 Austen Czapla Cycle World Road
5 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Romain Chassefeyre
6 Brent Fiege Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
7 Cody Beyer Moment Bicycles
8 Sean Sampson Rolling Cowboys
9 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform
10 Bryan Arita Bicycle.net Racing Team
11 Kevin Runstuck Full Circle Cycling
12 Inmer Hernandez
13 Evelio Romero Martin Pro Bikes
14 Eric Arentsen Big Orange Cycling
15 Richard Quitain
16 Scott Revlin
17 Michael Mcguire ORNOT
18 Jose Chuc Martin Pro Bikes
19 Frank Tai Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Cody Wilmoth
21 Fred Padron
22 Robert Cisneros Big Orange Cycling
23 Diego Sanchez
24 Steven Thorpe Big Orange Cycling
25 Diego Irigoyen
26 Chris Rovin Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Agustine Flores
28 Ryan Resella
29 Christopher Jaggers Fenix Cycling
30 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club LaGrange
31 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
32 Giovanni Velasco TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
33 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Nigel De sota
34 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles
35 Luis Martinez
36 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling
37 Matthieu Delcourt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Eric Grubb
39 Chris Wall
40 Paul Revlin
41 Jim Grubbs Santa Clarita Velo
42 Jeremy Hercules
43 Gilbert Lee
44 Shannon Jones
DNF Natalie Trujillo Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Alejandro Anzastiga Martin Pro Bikes
DNF Edward Tyler
DNF Hugo Rico Team Rokform
DNF Maritza Arteaga Bicycle.net
DNF Raul Gutierrez
DNF Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
3 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Moriah Swan
4 Minerva Campos BMW Major Motion Development Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1