Log In
Mason Lake Road Race Series • Mar 22 2015
Partly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thierry Douet Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:24.0
1
2 Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:24.0
2
Teammate Win: Thierry Douet
3 Josh Gerak Avanti Racing Club 00:24.0
3
4 Greg Hoglund HSP 00:24.0
4
5 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:24.0
5
6 Ganbold Tsedendamba 00:24.0
6
7 Dexter Closterman Audi 00:24.0
7
8 John Rasanen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:24.0
8
9 David Inadomi SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:24.0
9
10 Francisco Pons PC4Men Cycling 00:24.0
10
11 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:24.0
11
12 Russ Sovde Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:24.0
12
Teammate Win: Thierry Douet
13 Brian Clark HSP 00:24.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
14 Jeff Zeunert Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:24.0
14
Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
15 Robert Rice Market Street Cycling Club 00:24.0
15
16 David Hills Garage Racing 00:24.0
16
17 Colin Mullane Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 00:24.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Josh Gerak
18 Simon Davies TÍte de la Course Cycling 00:24.0
18
19 Adam Vandyke 00:30.0
20 Joel Jones Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 00:30.0
21 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:30.0
22 Jim Wallingford Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:30.0 Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
23 Nelson Mittuch MisFitz Cycling Team 00:35.0
24 Kevin Johnson Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 00:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Josh Gerak
25 Christopher Nelson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 00:35.0
26 Vladimir Schmidt HSP 00:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
27 Kenton Berg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:49.0
28 Bart Heer SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:02.0
Off The Back
29 Harrison Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 28:44.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Mckee
DNF Tony Veteri Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Jeffery Nettles Cucina Fresca Cycling Team DNF
DNF Brian Smith Blue Rooster/ScanSnap DNF Teammate Top 5: Josh Gerak
DNF Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
DNF Eric Haley DNF
DNF Gary Johnson Gig Harbor Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Baratto Bikesale / VOLKL 59:12.0
1
2 David Hecht Team Steam 59:12.0
2
3 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 59:12.0
3
4 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing 59:12.0
4
5 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 59:12.0
5
6 David Katz Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 59:12.0
6
7 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 59:12.0
7
8 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 59:12.0
8
9 Bill Zimmerman Seattle Super Squadra 59:12.0
9
10 Steve Matson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 59:12.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Rick Roof
11 Joe Bowen Seattle Super Squadra 59:12.0
11
12 Jeff Pfost Therapeutic Associates Racing 59:12.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Sielinski
13 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 59:12.0
13
14 Jim Peterson Herriott Sports Performance 59:12.0
14
15 Todd Mortensen HSP 59:12.0
15
16 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 59:12.0
16
17 Brian Bolin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 59:12.0
17
18 Bill Serantoni Cycle U / Apex Racing 59:12.0
18
19 Bennett White HSP 59:12.0
20 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 59:12.0
21 Jeffery Patterson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 59:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Rick Roof
22 David Mezera Machete Squad 59:21.0
23 James Kodjababian Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 59:21.0
24 Paul Krebsbach Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 59:21.0
25 Nick Duckstein Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 59:21.0
26 Len Unger Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 59:21.0
27 Charley Dickey HSP 59:21.0
28 E Eric johnson Bikesale / VOLKL 59:26.0 Teammate Win: Joe Baratto
29 Harry Pepe Kenmore Velo 59:30.0
30 Michael Klisch Kenmore Velo 59:37.0
31 Alistair Leigh Garage Racing 59:40.0
32 Kevin Semler Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 59:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Rick Roof
33 Hugh Barrington Audi 30:00.0
DNF John Rodgers MisFitz Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 42:37.0
Off The Front
2 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 42:50.0
Off The Front
3 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 43:04.0
Off The Front
4 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:16.0
Off The Front
5 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 43:18.0
Off The Front
6 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:18.0
Off The Front
7 Theodore Schwartz HSP 43:18.0
Off The Front
8 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 46:34.0
1
9 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 46:34.0
2
Teammate Win: Morgan Schmitt
10 Mathew Waterfall HSP 46:34.0
3
11 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:34.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
12 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 46:34.0
5
13 Kaler Marshall Audi 46:34.0
6
14 Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports 46:34.0
7
15 Martin Turek PC4Men Cycling 46:34.0
8
16 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 46:34.0
9
17 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 46:34.0
10
18 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 46:34.0
11
19 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 46:34.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Easley
20 Leif Olson PC4Men Cycling 46:34.0
13
21 Todd Baumeister Cycle U / Apex Racing 46:34.0
14
22 Rad Cunningham Stranamanti Cycling 46:40.0 Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
23 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:40.0 Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
24 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 46:49.0
25 Steven Wilssens Audi 46:56.0
1
26 John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling 46:56.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
27 Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:56.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
28 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:56.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
29 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 46:56.0
5
30 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 46:56.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
31 Kenneth Williams Kenmore Velo 46:56.0
32 Eric Cockrell HSP 47:07.0
33 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling 47:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Colin Gibson
34 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 47:15.0
35 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 56:06.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Easley
36 Richard Steele LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 57:15.0
Off The Back
37 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:54.0
Off The Front
DNF Steve Green HSP DNF
DNF Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling DNF
DNF Peter Baughman Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Luke Ogden Audi DNF
DNF Travis Venable Audi DNF
DNF Keiichi Otani Broadmark Capital DNF
DNF Michael Walsh Panache Endurance Team DNF
DNF Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero DNF Teammate Top 5: John Wolters
DNF Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero DNF Teammate Top 5: John Wolters
DNF Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero DNF Teammate Top 5: John Wolters
DNF John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF Teammate Top 5: Andrew Easley
DNF Cameron Williams Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Rob Campbell Green Bike Team DNF
DNF Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
DNF Peter Beels Audi DNF
DNF Zach Bowden Audi DNF
DNF Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy DNF
DNF Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF Teammate Top 5: Andrew Easley
DNF Trevor Kosa DNF
DNF Gary Lardizabal Bikesport Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 24:58.0
Off The Front
2 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 24:58.0
Off The Front
3 Jack Duncan Audi 24:58.0
Off The Front
4 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24:58.0
Off The Front
5 Damon Wyatt Bikesport Racing 25:02.0
Off The Front
6 John Bruce Tacoma Bike Racing Team 25:06.0
Off The Front
7 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 25:06.0
Off The Front
8 Misha Terentjev Team Steam 26:17.0
1
9 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:17.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
10 Lewis Whiley Audi 26:17.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Jack Duncan
11 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:17.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Brown
12 Allen Butler Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:17.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Brown
13 Jack Toland Audi 26:17.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Jack Duncan
14 Timothy D hines Audi 26:17.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Jack Duncan
15 Andie Taylor Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:17.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Brown
16 Chris Baker Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:17.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Wayne Brown
17 Erik Spring Audi 26:17.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Jack Duncan
18 Gregory Luniewski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 26:17.0
11
19 Ludo Max HSP 26:17.0
12
20 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 26:17.0
13
21 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
22 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 26:17.0
23 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 26:17.0
24 Michael Sanderson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 26:17.0
25 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
26 Ayden Young Audi 26:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Jack Duncan
27 Michael Spring Audi 26:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Jack Duncan
28 Dennis Bartlett Bikesport Racing 26:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Damon Wyatt
29 Clark Smithson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 26:17.0
30 Justin Resnick Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Wayne Brown
31 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
32 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
33 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:26.0 Teammate Top 5: Bradlee Haley
34 Peter Desrosier Bikesale / VOLKL 26:33.0
DNF Samuel Park Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
DNF Bryon Cline Bikesale / VOLKL DNF
DNF Lane Wilkinson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com DNF
DNF Adrien Mccosker Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
DNF Clint Schneider HSP DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sun Dang Audi 58:05.0
Off The Front
2 Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing 58:05.0
Off The Front
3 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 58:05.0
Off The Front
4 Niklas Mollenholt HSP 58:14.0
Off The Front
5 Kirk Beatty Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 58:53.0
1
6 Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing 58:53.0
2
7 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 58:53.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Jensen
8 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 58:53.0
4
9 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 58:53.0
5
10 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 58:53.0
6
11 Peter Kriofske Audi 58:53.0
7
Teammate Win: Sun Dang
12 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 58:53.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Jensen
13 Austin Longino Bikesale / VOLKL 58:53.0
9
14 Stephane Crepin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 58:53.0
10
15 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 58:53.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Kirk Beatty
16 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 58:53.0
12
Teammate Win: Sun Dang
17 Aaron Wolf Cycle U / Apex Racing 58:53.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Levie
18 Jed Stremel Audi 58:53.0
14
Teammate Win: Sun Dang
19 James Vanrosmalen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 58:53.0
15
20 Hani Atassi Cycle U / Apex Racing 58:53.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Levie
21 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 58:53.0
22 Kevin Kallock Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 58:53.0
23 Timothy Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 58:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Jensen
24 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 58:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Levie
25 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 58:53.0
26 Nik Ramstad Audi 58:53.0 Teammate Win: Sun Dang
27 Evan Geary Rad Racing NW 58:58.0
28 Daniel Fealk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 58:58.0
29 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 59:46.0
Off The Back
30 Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:12.0
Off The Front
31 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 04:58.0
Off The Front
32 Jeff Nelson Audi 04:58.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sun Dang
33 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 22:14.0
Off The Front
34 Michael Hatzakis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 28:44.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Jensen
DNF Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Levie
DNF Brennan Hodgins Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Levie
DNF Timothy Backoff Audi DNF Teammate Win: Sun Dang
DNF Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Jensen
DNF Joshua Simmons Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trimble Herriott Sports Performance 26:51.0
1
2 Joe Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:51.0
2
3 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:51.0
3
4 D Chris twardzik HSP 26:51.0
4
5 Siarhei Bondar Audi 26:51.0
5
6 Beddome Allen Bikesport Racing 26:51.0
6
7 Michael Leonard Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 26:51.0
7
8 Nathaniel Brockert 26:51.0
8
9 Thomas Bell Cycle U / Apex Racing 26:51.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
10 Jim Englert 26:58.0
11 Jimmy Zhu Audi 27:38.0 Teammate Top 5: Siarhei Bondar
12 Dave Preston Cycle U / Apex Racing 27:41.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
13 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 27:41.0
2
14 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 27:41.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
15 Scott Renda Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 27:41.0
4
16 Daryl Strasser Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 27:41.0
5
17 Joseph Mullan 333fab CX Factory Team 27:41.0
6
18 Reid Hellekson Cycle U / Apex Racing 27:41.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
19 Douglas Hansen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 27:41.0
8
20 Savio Tsui Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 27:41.0
9
21 Donny Buchanan Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 27:53.0
22 Sean Maginness Cycle U / Apex Racing 29:11.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
23 Gian Vito SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:54.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Smith
24 Scott Caparelli Cycle U / Apex Racing 29:56.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
25 Harry Edwards 29:56.0
Off The Back
26 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 30:45.0
Off The Back
27 Peter Sechler Cycle U / Apex Racing 36:30.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
28 Chris Leque Cycle U / Apex Racing 36:31.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Goodin
29 Tobin Cattolico HSP 36:34.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: D Chris twardzik
30 Bryce Harpole Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 36:34.0
Off The Back
31 Arthur Brummett 36:34.0
Off The Back
32 Todd Dry 36:40.0
Off The Back
33 Andy Foltz Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 39:12.0
Off The Back
34 Ralph Plata Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 45:15.0
Off The Back
35 David Foster Tacoma Bike Racing Team 47:14.0
Off The Back
36 Edison Lumbantoruan Bikesale / VOLKL 47:18.0
Off The Back
37 Justin Kong Audi 47:22.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Siarhei Bondar
38 John Clark 50:15.0
Off The Back
39 Ryan Feser 51:09.0
Off The Back
40 Tom Bice 56:30.0
Off The Back
41 James Wright Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 59:16.0
Off The Back
42 Michael Keller Bikesport Racing 59:16.0
Off The Back
DNF Chris Garcia DNF
DNF Kirk Nygaard Veloce Velo Cycling Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 49:54.0
1
2 Ivy Audrain 49:54.0
2
3 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 49:54.0
3
4 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 49:54.0
4
5 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 49:54.0
5
Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
6 Christine Denis HSP 49:54.0
6
7 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 49:54.0
7
8 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling 49:54.0
8
9 Anamaria Popp Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 49:54.0
9
10 Jane Evely Kenmore Velo 49:54.0
10
11 Gina Estep Team Group Health 49:59.0
12 Annette Williams Kenmore Velo 50:02.0
13 Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 50:03.0
14 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 50:17.0 Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
15 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 50:43.0
Off The Back
16 Becky Woodruff Team Group Health 51:15.0
Off The Back
17 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 52:29.0
Off The Back
DNF Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health DNF
DNF Mallory Travis Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Machacek Team Group Health 02:50.0
1
2 Annie Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 02:50.0
2
3 Alisha Jones Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:50.0
3
4 Melodie Hewitt Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:50.0
4
5 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 02:50.0
5
Teammate Win: Cara Machacek
6 Brynn Ward Bikesale / VOLKL 02:50.0
6
7 Sheila Croft Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:50.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Alisha Jones
8 Victoria Lord Bikesale / VOLKL 02:50.0
8
9 Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:50.0
9
10 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:54.0
11 Amanda Heep Team Group Health 02:54.0 Teammate Win: Cara Machacek
12 Olga Magun Team Group Health 05:11.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cara Machacek
13 Courtney King SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 05:12.0
Off The Back
14 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 05:52.0
Off The Back
15 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 05:52.0
Off The Back
16 Laura Green Spokeswomen Racing 05:57.0
Off The Back
17 Joyce Lagow Kenmore Velo 06:10.0
Off The Back
18 Christi Kenyon Bikesale / VOLKL 15:39.0
Off The Back
19 Liz Olsen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:39.0
Off The Back
20 Sandi Navarro Team Group Health 15:41.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cara Machacek
21 Linda Moul Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:44.0
Off The Back
22 Jessica Lynn Team Group Health 15:47.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cara Machacek
23 Joanna Klimczak Team Group Health 17:45.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cara Machacek
24 Cindy Medlin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 17:48.0
Off The Back
25 Annegigi Chan Spokeswomen Racing 17:48.0
Off The Back
26 Janie Cowart Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 19:47.0
Off The Back
27 Almie Borromeo Spokeswomen Racing 21:18.0
Off The Back
28 Barbara Schmitt Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 23:01.0
Off The Back
29 Tracy Chen Spokeswomen Racing 23:06.0
Off The Back
DQ Stephanie Halamek SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DQ
Finishers: Cat 4: 30