Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 • May 4 2017
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:06:08
Off The Front
2 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 4:06:31
Off The Front
3 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 4:06:42
Off The Front
4 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:06:44
Off The Front
5 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling* 4:07:20
Off The Front
6 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:07:20
Off The Front
7 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles* 4:07:20
Off The Front
8 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:07:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
9 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:07:44
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
10 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:07:44
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
13 Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles 4:07:56
Off The Front
16 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:08:14
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
17 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 4:08:14
Off The Front
20 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 4:09:02
Off The Front
22 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:09:16
Off The Front
23 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:09:45
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
24 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:09:47
Off The Front
25 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 4:09:47
Off The Front
27 Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources 4:09:51
Off The Front
28 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 4:10:04
Off The Front
29 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:10:08
Off The Front
30 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:10:09
Off The Front
31 Jack Burke Aevolo 4:10:16
Off The Front
32 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles 4:10:16
Off The Front
33 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 4:11:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
34 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 4:11:25
Off The Front
35 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 4:12:14
Off The Front
36 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 4:12:30
Off The Front
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:12:30
Off The Front
38 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:12:30
Off The Front
39 Jason Saltzman Aevolo 4:12:36
Off The Front
40 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:12:36
Off The Front
42 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:13:04
Off The Front
43 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:13:21
Off The Front
44 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 4:13:31
Off The Front
45 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 4:13:42
Off The Front
46 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 4:14:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
47 Barry Miller CRCA / Foundation 4:14:05
Off The Front
48 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 4:14:09
Off The Front
49 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 4:14:36
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
50 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 4:15:32
Off The Front
51 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:15:41
Off The Front
52 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:16:32
Off The Front
54 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling* 4:17:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
55 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 4:17:50
Off The Front
56 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:17:50
Off The Front
57 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 4:17:50
Off The Front
58 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 4:17:50
Off The Front
59 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles 4:18:08
Off The Front
60 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 4:18:08
Off The Front
61 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:18:37
Off The Front
62 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles 4:18:41
Off The Front
63 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:18:52
Off The Front
64 Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation 4:18:52
Off The Front
65 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:18:52
Off The Front
66 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:19:07
Off The Front
68 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 4:19:13
Off The Front
69 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles 4:19:14
Off The Front
70 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 4:19:20
71 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 4:19:23
72 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:19:24
73 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 4:19:33
74 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:19:33
75 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:19:33
76 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:19:37 Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
78 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:20:18
79 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 4:20:32
80 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:20:41
81 James Peterman 303 Project 4:20:45
82 Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles 4:21:42
83 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling* 4:21:42 Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
84 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles 4:21:42
88 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 4:21:42
89 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:21:42
90 Taylor Warren 303 Project 4:21:42
92 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 4:21:42
93 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:21:42
94 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 4:21:42
95 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:21:42
96 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 4:21:42
97 Grant Koontz Aprahoe Resources 4:21:42
98 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 4:21:42
99 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:21:42
100 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:21:42
101 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 4:21:42 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
102 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:21:42
103 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 4:21:42 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
104 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:21:42
105 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:22:26
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Aprahoe Resources
108 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:37
Off The Back
109 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 4:23:37
Off The Back
DNF Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Team
Off The Back
110 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:23:46
Off The Back
111 Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources 4:23:55
Off The Back
DNF Anthony Canevari Aprahoe Resources
Off The Back
113 Philip Lavery Storck-CNN 4:24:26
Off The Back
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
Off The Back
115 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:24:41
Off The Back
DNF Conor Murtagh Mobius Future Racing
Off The Back
116 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 4:24:41
Off The Back
117 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:24:41
Off The Back
118 Zeke Mostov Aevolo 4:24:41
Off The Back
119 Brendan Mccormack CRCA / Foundation 4:24:41
Off The Back
120 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:24:41
Off The Back
121 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:24:41
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
122 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 4:24:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
124 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 4:25:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
125 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:25:08
Off The Back
126 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycli 4:25:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
128 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:25:08
129 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 4:25:08 Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
130 Karl Menzies Cylance Pro Cycling 4:25:21 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
131 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:25:33
132 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 4:26:07
133 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 4:26:11
134 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 4:26:11
135 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 4:26:28
136 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 4:26:56
137 Shane Kline Rally Cycling* 4:27:27 Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
138 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:27:34
139 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 4:27:34 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
140 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 4:27:34
141 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:27:34
142 Gage Hecht Aevolo 4:27:46
143 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:28:01
144 Tyler Stites Aevolo 4:28:01
145 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffee 4:28:07
146 Jules Goguely Storck-CNN 4:28:22
147 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 4:28:34
148 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:28:49
150 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:30:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 94   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:23:24
2 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 3:23:34
3 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:24:34
4 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:24:57 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
5 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:25:16
6 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:26:02
7 Jasmin Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:26:38
8 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 3:26:56
9 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:27:40
10 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:27:48 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
11 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:28:11
12 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:28:27 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
13 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:28:42
15 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:03
16 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:15
17 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:29:58
18 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 3:30:37
19 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:31:08
20 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:31:12 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
21 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:31:12 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
22 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 3:31:12
23 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:31:26 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
24 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 3:31:43
25 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:31:52
27 Amity Gregg Amy D. Foundation 3:34:07
28 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 3:34:23
29 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 3:34:47 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
30 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:34:51
31 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
32 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
33 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
34 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
35 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
37 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:35:42
38 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:35:42 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
39 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:35:42 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
40 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:36:22
41 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:36:29 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
42 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:36:55
43 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:37:04
44 Anne Donley QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:37:09
45 Lisa Hulse Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:37:09
46 Margot A clyne Amy D. Foundation 3:37:13
47 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:37:43 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
48 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 3:37:49
49 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:38:29
51 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 3:39:22
52 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 3:40:18
53 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:41:06
55 Bethany Allen Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:41:11
56 Ana Hernandez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:41:11
57 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:41:11 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
58 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:42:19
59 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:43:07
60 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 3:43:15
61 Karlee Gendron Rise Racing 3:43:15
62 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 3:43:21
63 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:44:23
64 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:44:36
65 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:44:50 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
66 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:45:25 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
67 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:47:09
68 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:47:11
DNF Christy Keely Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Buss
69 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 3:47:14
70 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 3:47:34 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
DNF Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek
DNF Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20
72 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:49:38
73 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:50:13
74 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 3:52:48
DNF Esther Walker Amy D. Foundation
75 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 3:53:39 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
DNF Jenna Stauffer QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
76 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:53:42
DNF Sandra Freeman Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES
DNF Lily Williams Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
DNF Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 23