Log In
NSGP - St Paul Time Trial • Jun 14 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:16.820
2 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:23.740 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:09:27.760
4 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 0:09:27.780
5 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:30.900 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
6 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 0:09:32.480
7 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 0:09:36.610 Teammate Top 5: Mac Brennan
8 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:09:37.830
9 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:09:39.770
10 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:09:40.370 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
11 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 0:09:41.980
12 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:42.920 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
13 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:09:43.630
14 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:09:43.800
15 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 0:09:44.820 Teammate Top 5: Mac Brennan
16 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:09:46.600
17 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 0:09:47.140
18 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:09:47.330
19 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:09:47.680
20 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:48.510 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
21 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:09:49.240
22 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing 0:09:51.560
23 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:09:54.690 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
24 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:54.870 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
25 Austin Stephens 303 Project 0:09:56.070
26 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:09:56.690
27 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 0:09:57.440
28 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 0:10:01.760 Teammate Top 5: Mac Brennan
29 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 0:10:02.230
30 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:10:02.520
31 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:03.120
32 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:10:03.910 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
33 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:04.510
34 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 0:10:06.170
35 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 0:10:07.170
36 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 0:10:07.510
37 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:07.610
38 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:08.570
39 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 0:10:08.890
40 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 0:10:10.200
41 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:11.610
42 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 0:10:12.240
43 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:12.930
44 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:12.990
45 Liam White xXx Racing 0:10:13.340
46 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:13.550
47 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:13.830
48 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:13.990
49 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 0:10:14.210
50 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 0:10:14.940
51 Zachary Nehr Stork-CCN 0:10:15.420
52 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 0:10:16.460
53 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 0:10:16.670
54 Scott Law UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:16.730
55 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:17.180
56 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 0:10:18.450
57 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:18.500
58 Tony Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:20.520
59 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:10:21.030 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
60 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:21.070
61 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:21.210
62 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project E 0:10:21.390
63 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:21.590
64 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 0:10:23.380
65 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:23.450
66 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:23.860
67 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 0:10:23.950
68 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:24.140
69 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:10:24.190
70 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:10:24.850
71 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:25.360
72 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 0:10:26.530
73 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:10:27.060
74 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 0:10:29.770
75 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:30.460
76 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:30.470
77 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:10:31.170
78 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:10:31.290
79 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 0:10:34.090
80 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 0:10:34.430
81 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 0:10:34.770
82 Taylor Warren 303 Project 0:10:35.180
83 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 0:10:35.210 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
84 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:35.390
85 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 0:10:36.370
86 Bjorn Larson Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:37.170
87 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 0:10:38.620
88 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:38.800
89 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:10:39.530
90 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 0:10:40.200
91 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 0:10:41.230
92 Tyler George xXx Racing 0:10:42.220
93 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:43.060
94 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 0:10:43.920
95 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 0:10:44.200
96 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:44.460
97 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 0:10:44.950
98 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 0:10:46.390
99 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:10:46.720
100 Sait Arana Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:10:46.770
101 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 0:10:46.850
102 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:46.940
103 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 0:10:47.490
104 Maxx Chance 303 Project 0:10:47.880
105 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 0:10:51.140
106 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 0:10:51.210
107 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 0:10:51.260
108 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 0:10:51.870
109 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:52.060
110 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 0:10:53.620
111 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:10:54.770
112 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 0:10:54.780
113 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 0:10:55.850
114 Kyle Thornton xXx Racing 0:10:56.140
115 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:56.660
116 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 0:10:57.270
117 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:10:57.300
118 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:57.310
119 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:59.150
120 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:11:00.250
121 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 0:11:00.960
122 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:11:02.450
123 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project E 0:11:03.250
124 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:11:03.660
125 Chris Young xXx Racing 0:11:06.290
126 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 0:11:06.620
127 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:08.530
128 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 0:11:09.070
129 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:12.200
130 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:11:13.590
131 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:11:14.000
132 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:11:15.070
133 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 0:11:15.900
134 Austin Arguello Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 0:11:16.240
135 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:11:16.310
136 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 0:11:16.420
137 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 0:11:22.470
138 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:23.790
139 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 0:11:24.390
140 Cullen Browne Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:11:25.960
141 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 0:11:27.040
142 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:11:30.210
143 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 0:11:32.520
144 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 0:11:32.810
145 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:38.860
146 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 0:12:02.790
Finishers: Cat 1: 117   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:10:36.540
2 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:10:36.700
3 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:10:37.180 Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
4 Ingrid Drexel clouthier UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:10:38.180
5 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:41.290
6 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:10:45.510
7 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:10:46.890 Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
8 Marlies Mejiasgarcia UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:10:50.690
9 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:54.730 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
10 Allison Beveridge UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:54.860 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
11 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:10:55.800 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
12 Lauretta Hanson UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:10:58.660 Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
13 Whitney Schultz UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:10:59.370
14 Beth Ann orton North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:00.860
15 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:11:01.380 Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
16 Kathryn Buss UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:11:03.010 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
17 Sara Poidevin UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:03.180 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
18 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:04.930 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
19 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:11:08.330
20 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:11:10.030
21 Amber Pierce UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:11.170
22 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:14.260
23 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:17.020
24 Katherine Maine UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:19.920 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
25 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:11:20.860 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
26 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:11:25.460
27 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:11:26.180 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
28 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:27.670
29 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:11:29.810
30 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:11:30.020 Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
31 Kendelle Hodges UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:31.980
32 Diana Penuela UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:11:33.920 Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
33 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:11:34.160 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
34 Emma Grant UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:36.780
35 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 0:11:37.040
36 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 0:11:38.690
37 Ellen Noble UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:39.080
38 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:39.140
39 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:11:39.640
40 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 0:11:40.030
41 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:11:40.820
42 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:11:42.420 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
43 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:43.140
44 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 0:11:43.480
45 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:45.240
46 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:46.420
47 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:11:47.620
48 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:11:48.470
49 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:11:49.960
50 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:50.430 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
51 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:52.470 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
52 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:11:53.100
53 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:53.930
54 Jessica Mundy UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:57.410
55 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 0:11:57.880
56 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 0:11:58.750
57 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 0:12:02.010
58 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:12:04.820
59 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:05.820
60 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:08.690
61 Emma Roberts North Memorial Healthcare 0:12:10.990
62 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:12:18.080
63 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:12:18.470
64 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:20.370
65 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 0:12:22.160
66 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:12:22.690
67 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:12:22.730
68 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:22.910
69 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:12:25.780
70 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:26.230
71 Emily Skiles Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:26.660
72 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 0:12:29.370
73 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 0:12:32.250
74 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:12:33.800
75 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:35.490
76 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 0:12:42.210
77 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:43.600
78 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 0:13:15.410
79 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:22:32.540
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 23   Cat ?: 38