Log In
NSGP - St Paul Criterium • Jun 14 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
1
2 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
2
3 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:23:22
3
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:22
4
5 Tony Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
5
6 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
6
7 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:23:22
7
8 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:23:22
8
9 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
9
10 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
10
Teammate Top 5: Tony Baca
11 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
11
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
12 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:22
12
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
13 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:23:22
13
14 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
14
15 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:23:22
15
16 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
16
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
17 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
17
18 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:23:22
18
19 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
19
20 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
20
21 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
21
22 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
22
23 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:23:22
23
24 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:23:22
24
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
25 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
25
26 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:23:22
26
27 Sait Arana Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:23:22
27
28 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
28
29 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
29
30 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 1:23:22
30
31 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:23:22
31
32 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:23:22
32
33 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:23:22
33
34 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
34
35 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
35
Teammate Top 5: Tony Baca
36 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
36
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
37 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
37
38 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
38
39 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 1:23:22
39
40 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
40
41 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:23:22
41
42 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:23:22
42
43 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
43
44 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:23:22
44
45 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
45
46 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
46
47 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 1:23:22
47
48 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:22
48
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
49 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:23:22
49
50 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
50
51 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 1:23:22
51
52 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
52
53 Scott Law UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
53
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
54 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:23:22
54
55 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:23:22
55
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
56 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:23:22
56
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
57 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:22
57
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
58 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:23:22
58
59 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1:23:22
59
60 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:22
60
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
61 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
61
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
62 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
62
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
63 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:23:22
63
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
64 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
64
65 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
65
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
66 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
66
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
67 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
67
68 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
68
69 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
69
70 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:23:22
70
71 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
71
72 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 1:23:22
72
Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
73 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
73
74 Liam White xXx Racing 1:23:22
74
75 Austin Arguello Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:23:22
75
76 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
76
77 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:23:22
77
78 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 1:23:22
78
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
79 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 1:23:22
79
80 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
80
Teammate Top 5: Tony Baca
81 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
81
Teammate Top 5: Tony Baca
82 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 1:23:22
82
Teammate Top 5: Tony Baca
83 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 1:23:22
83
84 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:23:22
84
85 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 1:23:22
85
86 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 1:23:22
86
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
87 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:23:22
87
88 Kyle Thornton xXx Racing 1:23:22
88
89 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:23:22
89
90 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:23:22
90
91 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:23:22
91
92 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:23:22
92
93 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
93
94 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
94
95 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
95
96 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
96
97 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:23:22
97
98 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
98
99 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
99
100 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 1:23:22
100
101 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 1:23:22
101
102 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:23:22
102
103 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 1:23:22
103
104 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 1:23:22
104
105 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 1:23:22
105
106 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:23:22
106
107 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:23:22
107
108 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:23:22
108
109 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:23:22
109
110 Taylor Warren 303 Project 1:23:22
110
111 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:23:22
111
112 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 1:23:22
112
113 Maxx Chance 303 Project 1:23:22
113
114 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 1:23:22
114
115 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
115
116 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
116
117 Cullen Browne Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:23:22
117
118 Zachary Nehr Stork-CCN 1:23:22
118
119 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 1:23:22
119
120 Bjorn Larson Centric Racing p/b Catella 1:23:22
120
121 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
121
122 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
122
123 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
123
124 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
124
125 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 1:23:22
125
126 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
126
127 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
127
128 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
128
129 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 1:23:22
129
130 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
130
131 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
131
132 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:23:22
132
133 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
133
134 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
134
135 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
135
136 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 1:23:22
136
137 Chris Young xXx Racing 1:23:51
138 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 1:24:14
Off The Back
139 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 1:24:58
Off The Back
140 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:24:58
Off The Back
141 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:24:09
Off The Back
142 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 1:24:14
Off The Back
143 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:27:45
Off The Back
144 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 1:28:00
Off The Back
145 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 1:28:00
Off The Back
146 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:28:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 117   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
1
2 Marlies Mejias UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
2
3 Ellen Noble UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
3
4 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:56:46
4
5 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
5
Teammate Win: Emma White
6 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
6
7 Allison Beveridge UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
7
Teammate Win: Emma White
8 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
8
9 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 0:56:46
9
10 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 0:56:46
10
11 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:56:46
11
12 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
12
13 Beth Ann orton North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
13
14 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:56:46
14
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
15 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
15
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
16 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
16
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
17 Diana Penuela UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
17
18 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 0:56:46
18
19 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
19
20 Amber Pierce UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
20
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
21 Sara Poidevin UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
21
Teammate Win: Emma White
22 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
22
Teammate Win: Emma White
23 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
23
24 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
24
25 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
25
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
26 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
26
27 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 0:56:46
27
28 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
28
Teammate Win: Emma White
29 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 0:56:46
29
30 Whitney Schultz UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
30
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
31 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
31
32 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
32
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
33 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
33
34 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:56:46
34
35 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:56:46
35
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
36 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
36
37 Emma Grant UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
37
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
38 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
38
39 Jessica Mundy UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
39
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
40 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
40
41 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
41
42 Katherine Maine UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
42
Teammate Win: Emma White
43 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:56:46
43
44 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:56:46
44
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
45 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
45
46 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 0:56:46
46
47 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
47
48 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
48
49 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
49
50 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:56:46
50
Teammate Win: Emma White
51 Kendelle Hodges UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:56:46
51
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
52 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
52
53 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
53
54 Emily Skiles Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
54
55 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 0:56:46
55
56 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
56
57 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 0:56:46
57
58 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:56:46
58
59 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:56:46
59
60 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
60
61 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:56:46
61
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
62 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:56:46
62
63 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:56:46
63
64 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:57:31
Off The Back
65 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:57:31
Off The Back
66 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:57:31
Off The Back
67 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 0:57:45
Off The Back
68 Emma Roberts North Memorial Healthcare 0:57:48
Off The Back
69 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 0:58:23
Off The Back
70 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:58:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
71 Ingrid Drexel clouthier UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:56:46 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
72 Lauretta Hanson UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
73 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 0:56:46 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
74 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
75 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
76 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:56:46
77 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 1:00:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 22   Cat ?: 38