Log In
JBN Bicycle Race • Jul 10 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling
2 Michael Egan Zen Masters
3 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid
4 John Howe Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
5 Manuel Caliz Speeddream Sports
6 Joseph Pigga Chester County Velo
7 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille
8 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
9 Kyle Eckley
10 Ryan Pomajevich Team Lion of Flanders.com
11 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo
12 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
13 Jonathan Ruiz Cycledrome
14 Timothy Manzella WBI Funds Cycling Team
15 Rick Beuttel GS Simmeria
16 Jeffrey Toth QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Rogers
17 A.t. Stamp Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Tea
18 Christopher Newport Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 Matthew Swiatek Team Lion of Flanders.com
20 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
21 Dean Neistat
22 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop
23 Drew Tyger Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
24 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Rogers
25 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo
26 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Rogers
27 Michael Coyle Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
28 Ashley S doane Elite Racing
29 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists
30 Justin Cupples Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec White Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL
2 Michael Black Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
3 Joseph Carew Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
4 Justin Forney AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co.
5 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
6 Leroy Hayes Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Win: Alec White
7 David Kates Bike Line / LWA
8 Josh Case Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Win: Alec White
9 Sean Mooney C C Evesham
10 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
11 John Wilson Cadence
12 Brian Cincera Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
13 Darren Linkin Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Win: Alec White
14 Thomas Bartolacci Bucks County Racing Club
15 Paul Rinkenberg Team Fluid
16 Quoc Vo Liberty Cycle
17 Streett Silvestri 3D Racing Team
18 Jeff Lamb Liberty Cycle
19 Pierre Minerva
20 Dan Antonelli Liberty Cycle
21 Peter Flax
22 Keane Mccullum Team Placid Planet
23 Justin Davala C C Evesham
24 Roy Simonson Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
25 Joe Murphy bikeline/lwa
26 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport
27 Michael Musgnug First State Velo Sport / Christiana
28 Richard Girgis Liberty Cycle
29 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
30 Ross Creed QCW Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon King Skylands Cycling
2 Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold
3 Brad Williams Bikeline LWA
4 Jarrod Wysock
5 Kevin Kelly None
6 Adam Duke
7 Chase Rutt
8 Bill Kemmerer Bethlehem Cutters
9 Manuel Couto Liberty Cycle
10 Quinn Longenberger
11 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals
12 Mark Travers BCCC
13 Mark Edens Tri State Velo
Finishers: Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
2 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
3 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing
4 Paul Hoyle Lancaster Regional Cycling
5 Saysana Inthavongsa Swashblucker Brewing Company/PaRenf
6 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
7 Mike Degeorge Cycle Craft Racing
8 Rob Allen Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
9 Russell Blake Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
10 Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop
11 John Schwarz Cycledrome
12 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
13 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
14 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
15 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
16 Brian Cincera Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
17 Tim j Hancock MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
2 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
3 Aubrey Gordon liberity cycle
4 Ken Wareham Thru It All Body Shop
5 Robert Grimwood PA Masters RC
6 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing
7 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome
8 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
9 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle
10 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop Teammate Top 5: Ken Wareham
11 Darin Benson Thru It All Body Shop Inc
12 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
13 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle
14 Michael Long International Christian Cycling Clu
15 Bryan Stahley Cycledrome
16 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
17 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental
18 David Black Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
19 James Maino PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
20 Tim j Hancock MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
21 Thomas Kellogg Tri State Velo
22 Thomas Bartolacci Bucks County Racing Club
23 Steve Goodell C C Evesham
24 Art Miller Thru-It-All Body Shop Teammate Top 5: Ken Wareham
25 Karl Moore C C Evesham
26 Michael Holub Cycledrome Bicycling Team
27 Bill Fleming PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
28 Jan Felice Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
29 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing
30 Christopher Cumo Zen Masters Racing
31 James Best Cycledrome
32 Joe Hamilton PA Masters
33 Jim Pomeroy Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
34 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
35 Brian Wacik Bike Line Racing
36 Paul Gross Bike King Racing
37 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/ Marke
38 Kevin Tuttle Mainline Cycling
39 Michael Graback Liberty Cycle
40 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo
41 Michelle Bishop Cadence/Cannondale Women's Racing T
42 Dennis Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
43 Greg Langer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
44 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
45 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
46 Doug Morris Guy's Racing
47 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club
2 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
3 Charles Carnila mambo kings
4 Thomas Kellogg Tri State Velo
5 Jay Gaunt Mainline Cycling
6 Richard Steele Tri-State Velo - Amoroso Racing Tea
7 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club Teammate Win: Bob Kehl
8 Scott Butler bikelin/lwa
9 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo
10 John Paproski PA Masters RC
11 David Nesler Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
12 William Care ERA Cycling
13 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Teammate Win: Bob Kehl
14 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coac Teammate Top 5: Jay Gaunt
15 Royden Detweiler Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
16 John Capaldo TriState Velo Teammate Top 5: Thomas Kellogg
17 Gregory Ruch Tri State Velo Teammate Top 5: Thomas Kellogg
18 Bruce Petrovick Mainline Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jay Gaunt
19 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling
20 Bill Roach breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
21 Fred Miller Gotham Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/Marker
2 Barry Free ERA Cycling
3 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 3: 3