Log In
Menomonee Falls Crit • Jun 10 2018
Light Rain, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Severs Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
2 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Gabriel Acabá
4 Ryan White LAPT CC
5 Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Henry Lutz Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Rac
7 Frederick Derocher Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Kevin Severs
8 Michael Jenich
9 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
10 David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Anderson Bortoletto
11 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
13 Leif Byrge-liebig Alumnus Project
14 Matthew Kosloske
DNF Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
2 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Garrett Lemons Diablo Cycling
4 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Samuel Janisch
5 Richard Grunewald Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Jack Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
8 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
9 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
10 Ian Tweedie Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
11 Andrew Ernst Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Richard Grunewald
12 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Richard Grunewald
13 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
14 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
15 Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
16 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
17 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Richard Grunewald
18 Matthew Lyons LAPT CC Teammate Top 5: Richard Grunewald
DNF David Nelson Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Aaron
2 Jakub Cychowski
3 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Tom Madden
5 Andy Brand Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
7 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
8 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
9 Wayne Sletten
10 Jay Rosati
11 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12 David Defilippis BELGIANWERKX
13 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
14 Mark Lepich Heavy Pedal Velo Club
15 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
16 Andrew Ernst Lakes Area Physical Therapy
17 Mark Kitzerow
18 Eric Semianczuk LAPT CC
19 Colin Rubbert
20 Brede Petersen
21 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
22 Tom Abromaitis Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Christian Walding
24 Armen Hadjinian
25 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
26 Juan Martinez
DNF Kenny Kemp Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Jason Palmer
DNF Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
DNF Hugo Martinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2 Brad Geers
3 Kyle Pierson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Jay Rosati
5 Matt Bettwy
6 Tom Abromaitis Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Jason Palmer
8 Anthony Pierson
9 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
10 Mike Frankiewicz
11 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Hoak
2 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Phillip Van asten BSB Cycling
4 Dennis Smith Velocause Centraal Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Henrique Lowe
3 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD America
4 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Henrique Lowe
5 Elias Saigh
6 Claire Kudlata Team ADHD America
7 Trinity White
8 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
9 Jason Bucciarelli
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Frederick Derocher Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
3 Michael Froh Intelligentsia-Allied
4 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Service
5 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
6 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
9 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Benny Smith Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Raychel
2 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Mark Lepich Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4 Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
6 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7 Greg Dziubek
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Jay Snyder Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 John Walbaum
5 John Van susteren LAPT CC
6 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
3 Alex Tantasook
4 Quintin Brown xXx Racing
DNF Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Dylan Zakrajsek
DNF Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Dylan Zakrajsek
DNF Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Dylan Zakrajsek
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling
2 Rocio Parrado guarnizo
3 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
6 Jennifer Koch Velo Femmes Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1