Log In
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge • Jun 1 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hopkins Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 54:39.16
2 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 55:47.38
3 Nathan Goates Mountainside p/b City Islanders 56:04.30
4 Micah Engle Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 56:11.03
5 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 57:04.45
6 Spencer Beckett 57:23.85
7 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 57:52.83
8 Erik Mitchell Philadelphia Ciclismo 60:06.41
9 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 60:20.13
10 Alexander Roberts Mountainside Racing 60:23.26
11 Jesse Gydosh Hi-Tech 60:40.39
12 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur 1:01:45.61
13 Kenneth Cross SBRT / Dutch Wheelman 1:07:11.77
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 55:28.40
2 James Haglund Mountainside Racing p/b City island 56:16.95
3 John Newton Chester County Velo 58:06.05
4 Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo 58:18.64
5 Chris Grady 58:58.14
6 William Apollo Yellow Breeches Racing 60:08.11
7 Steve Owens ABRT 60:32.63
8 Connor Campbell Breakawaybikes.com/ifractal 60:41.95
9 Jeff Covert Human Zoom Cycling 60:46.81
10 Edward Ellard Cedar Bike 60:52.60
11 Daniel Frank Guys Racing 1:01:43.00 Teammate Win: Patrick Walter
12 Leroy Hayes Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:02:05.94
13 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems 1:03:53.99
14 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Fl 1:03:56.68
15 Luke Lukas upstate velo 1:04:11.64
16 Samuel Cowans Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:05:17.18
17 William Roach breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:11:31.51
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Dibella 57:40.55
2 Chaz Ross Cedar Bike 59:02.11
3 Anthony Pharo TEAM GENESIS CYCLING 59:30.51
4 Fulton Lopez Team GENESIS CYCLING 59:58.00
5 Sean Rebbins 60:43.29
6 James Doherty unattached 1:01:21.76
7 Mike Romanutel 1:03:13.27
8 Matt Tonitis 1:03:46.43
9 Peter Eckman 1:05:23.18
10 Nick Puza 1:06:30.37
11 Charles Eckman 1:07:42.58
12 Dennis Puza 1:10:40.39
13 Jon Murray 1:10:44.98
14 Matthew Vinetti 1:11:00.01
15 James Beers 1:11:20.17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 50:25.26
2 Tom Francis BikeNZ 53:25.26
3 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 53:31.28
4 Joseph Whitman Stans No Tubes/AXA Equitable Cyclin 54:08.98
5 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 54:13.15
6 Michael Whitaker Lancaster Regional Cycling 55:14.12
7 Robert Abramo Breakaway/IFractur 56:02.24
8 Mark Gorman L'Equipe De Ville 56:36.84
9 David Novak Team Specialized-Rising Stars p/b B 56:50.83
10 Michael Miller Team Alliance Environmental 57:20.21 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Shebelsky
11 Russell Blake Lancaster Regional Cycling Team 57:46.27
12 George Kotokis guy's racing club 59:22.45
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alaina Gurski CAWES p/b Specialized 1:01:38.61
2 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 1:01:47.02
3 Michelle Mighdoll Pallas Athene Women's Racing/ Zoot 1:04:09.16
4 Ruth Dickinson pallas Athene Womens racing team 1:04:50.07
5 Laura Hellenthal Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL 1:05:11.93
6 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 1:05:17.87
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mascelli Watchung Wheelmen 1:05:17.89
2 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems 1:05:29.46
3 Jacqueline Mcclure Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL 1:07:28.43
4 Kristen Patchell 1:08:15.75
5 Kenna Moran Pallas Athene Women's Cycling Team 1:08:59.93
6 Kerry Potter-gydosh 1:09:22.91
7 Karla Eisch Tioga Velo Club 1:09:43.32
8 Sarah Miller Chester County Cycling Foundation T 1:18:07.83
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1