Log In
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium • Aug 27 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Prithvi Gummadi Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Blake Johnson Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Ro
3 Aditya Gummadi Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Prithvi Gummadi
4 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Prithvi Gummadi
5 Chase Martin Krystal / SCV
6 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Prithvi Gummadi
7 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes
8 Devin Reavis Hearts Racing Club
9 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
10 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Prithvi Gummadi
11 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes
12 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Prithvi Gummadi
13 Walker Robison MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling
2 Justin Bashe Frazier Junior Cycling
3 Megan Rogers Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
4 Danae Kreiss East TN Junior Cycling
5 Morgan Miller Velo Vixens Cycling Club
6 Alan D'alessandro
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Rudalev Peachtree Bikes
2 John Delong Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Tea
3 Kent Bostick Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
4 Bert Hull Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
5 Brent Faulk Krystal / SCV
6 Michael Lackey Tria Market / DonohooAuto
7 Ryan Pumpian NGCA-Atlroof.com
8 Robert Baker West Florida Wheelmen
9 Riccardo Cannone Team Gran Fondo
10 Christopher Cundiff Bicycles ETC. INC.
11 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Team
12 Chris Allison Tria Market / DonohooAuto
13 Steven Carpenter Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: John Delong
14 Sean Weddell Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl
15 Scott Winzeler Harpeth Bicycles Racing
16 Jason Tatum Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
17 Mark Miller Cumberland Transit Cycling
18 Chuck Crouch Harpeth Bicycles Racing
19 Philippe Hanset Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
20 Jeffrey Mcgrane Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Teammate Top 5: Kent Bostick
21 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
22 Bill Robison SVMIC Cycling
23 Jay Westbrook Chainheart Cycling Studio
24 Jeremy Nagoshiner Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
25 Keith Lucas Scheller's Racing Team
26 Shannon Williams NashvilleCyclist.com
27 Kurt Page SVMIC Cycling
28 Michael Twigg Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
29 Jeffrey Chambers Scheller's Racing Team
30 David Hoffman Team Gran Fondo
31 Dale Hair Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda /
32 Tim Tidwell Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
33 Dave Briggs Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
34 Robert Gregory Team Gran Fondo
35 Craig Hoyme Tri-Cities Road Club
36 Adam Pinkston
37 Tim Valentine Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Teammate Top 5: Kent Bostick
38 Ryan Jones Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
39 Tom Knopp Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda /
40 Bob Wright Chainheart Cycling Studio
41 Joseph Duhon Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
42 Matt Mccarthy LITESPEED-BMW
43 Camden Simon Ghost Tree Racing
44 Tom Gates Team Gran Fondo
45 Brett Miller Main Street Velo
46 Pablo Di marco AeroCat Cycling
47 Steve Godbey Team CFW- We Can!
48 David Richardson Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry O'toole Iron Data Racing
2 Miroslav Novak Ivan Leonard Chevrolet / AL Masters
3 Tony Adair SVMIC Cycling
4 Tom Gates Team Gran Fondo
5 Scott Winzeler Harpeth Bicycles Racing
6 Robert Gregory Team Gran Fondo
7 Mike Allison
8 Jack Evans Cumberland Cycles
9 Vince Sutton Red Mountain Wheelmen
10 Dale Hair Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda /
11 Paul Haanschoten Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
12 Edward Mcclarty SVMIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tony Adair
13 David Stevens Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club
14 Brian Sullivan East Point Track Club
15 Randy Kerr Birmingham Bicycle
16 Joseph Labonte Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
17 Steve Reker Gulf Coast Velo
18 Doug Goodwin Red Mountain Wheelmen
19 Scott Young
20 Thomas King TVB Race/ Tomato Head
21 Ivan Murdock Team Gran Fondo Teammate Top 5: Tom Gates
22 Charles Gundlach Acme MultiSports
23 Norman Els Krystal / SCV
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Clark Realcyclist.com
2 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong U23
3 Frank Travieso Realcyclist.com Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
4 Daniel Holt Team Type 1- Development
5 Alder Martz Hincapie Development team
6 William Munoz Columbia
7 O'neil Samuels LITESPEED-BMW
8 Cesar Grajales Realcyclist.com Teammate Win: Oscar Clark
9 Micah Fritzinger Scheller's Racing Team
10 Kyle Knott Team Globalbike
11 Dylan Degan Depaula Racing
12 Cory Scott
13 Matt Bole Fuji Cycling
14 Justin Lowe Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
15 Brian Toone Tria Market / DonohooAuto
16 Jonathan Atwell Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
17 Sean Weddell Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl
18 A.j. Meyer Carolina Bicycle Company
19 Stradford Helms Team Type 1- Development Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
20 Andrea Ciacchini Team Type 1 Development Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
21 Josh Oxendine Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
22 Hank Beaver LITESPEED-BMW
23 Casey Magner Locos Bar and Grill
24 John Delong Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Tea Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
25 Jacob Brewer Herring Gas Cycling Team
26 Drew Otte NUVO Cultural Trail
27 Isaac Enderline Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
28 Colby Millen
29 Philip O'donnell Team Specialized Racing Juniors
30 Michael Lackey Tria Market / DonohooAuto
31 Stephen Leotis Athens Velo Club
32 Chris Uberti Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
33 Chris Brown LITESPEED-BMW
34 David Goodman Frazier Cycling Juniors
35 Walker Owen
36 Travis Turner Depaula Racing
37 Erik Hamilton Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
38 Brad Schaeffer NUVO Cultural Trail
39 Patrick Barnett Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
40 Parker Kyzer Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
41 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling Team
42 Zachary Hoover Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
43 Isaac Strickland BeckJanitorial.com
44 Julian Cabra Team Ville LLC
45 Andrew Scarano Womack Carbon Technology
46 John Brizzard iii West Florida Wheelmen
47 Mike Stone Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
48 Britton Kinnard
49 Daniel Rudalev
50 Stuart Lamp Tria Market / DonohooAuto
51 Luke Servedio Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
52 Matt Brooks Team Type 1- Development Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
53 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
54 Chris Ernst Chainheart Cycling Studio
55 Jonathan Jacob NUVO Cultural Trail
56 Jason Peters Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
57 Patrick Allison Tria Market / DonohooAuto
58 Robert Evans NGCA-Atlroof.com
59 Jan Kolar Birmingham Bicycle
60 Zachary Nave Team Ville LLC
61 Brett Magner Athens Velo Club
62 James Lanham Globalbike Racing
63 Sammy Flores Tria Market / DonohooAuto
64 Andrea Pirovano Team Type 1 Development Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
65 Scott Catanzaro Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
66 Matthew Miller Athens Velo Club
67 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
68 Taylor Little Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNF Phillip Gaimon KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEAR
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
DNF Tim Henry LITESPEED-BMW
DNF Bert Hull Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
DNF Artur Sagat LITESPEED-BMW
DNF Spencer Gaddy UCI CT: Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cyc
DNF Christian Parrett Chemstar
DNF Brendan Cornett Locos Grill & Pub / TBB Sports
DNF Dave Briggs Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
DNF Marek Lipold
DNF Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Dobbs West Florida Wheelmen
DNF Branden Russell Team Type 1- Development Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
DNF Lee Showers Depaula Racing
DNF Michael Biegalski Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
DNF Jon Wilton Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
DNF Caleb Welborn Lone Star Racing Club
DNF Wes Parrish LITESPEED-BMW
DNF David Oliver Iron Data Racing
DNF Cody Nees Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Mark Miller Cumberland Transit Cycling
DNF Matt Mccarthy LITESPEED-BMW
DNF Andrew Macrae Frazier Cycling
DNF Joey Iuliano Racing For Riley / KCV Cycling
DNF Jacques Cartier SVMIC Cycling
DNF Hunter Garrison Athens Velo Club
DNF Chris Chotas LITESPEED-BMW
DNF Benjamin Bryant Round Here Racing
DNF Ross Barnhardt Happy Tooth/Bandwidth.com
DNF Douglas Ansel Pro- Form Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 49   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Robert Vachon Bicycle Works
3 Richie Slagle Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
4 Justin Bynum Tria Market / DonohooAuto
5 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing
6 Stephen Mire Sigma Development Racing Team
7 Matthew Russell TCRC Juniors p/b Anytime Fitness
8 Kyle Stewart Queen City Wheels
9 Chris Mcgee Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Ro
10 Nathan Dugan Fuji Cycling
11 Justin Meade Team Traveller
12 John King Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
13 C Bryant crabtree Unattached
14 Ben Knoernschild Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
15 Victor Karm
16 Berkeley Burbank Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
17 Matt Stahl Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Ro
18 Trent Donat Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
19 Blake Robertson Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
20 Ian Baker McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joel Eastman
21 Grayson Brookshire DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycli
22 Danny Boone Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
23 Taylor Dunn Aaron's p/b New England Financial
24 Craig Brimer Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
25 Christopher Calder Les Amis
26 Casey Braga ZMOTION Racing Team
27 Britt Drummond Tiger Cycling Foundation
28 Riccardo Cannone Team Gran Fondo
29 Tony Esposito BBC p/b WheelWorx
30 Justin Landis Round Here Racing Teammate Top 5: Amos Harvey
31 Brandon Pruett
32 Todd Hickman Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
33 Robert Baker West Florida Wheelmen
34 Jim Farmer Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
35 David Hoffman Team Gran Fondo
36 Daniel Broshar Drummond Racing
37 Timothy J. killelea Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
38 Michael Russell Gwinnett Touring Club (GTC)
39 Kyle Taylor Indian Cycle Racing
40 Olbap Rojas AeroCat Cycling
41 Jonathan Lang Sigma Development Racing Team
42 Carlos Norena Team Ville LLC
43 Cal Hooten Locos Grill & Pub / TBB Sports
44 Gene Mcbrien West Florida Wheelmen
45 Bennie Flores Tiger Cycling Foundation
46 Tony Blansit Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Ro
47 Nelson Daniel Tiger Cycling Foundation
48 Philip Daniele Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
49 Jesse Gaudet ATC Racing
50 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
51 William Hudgens West Florida Wheelmen
52 Tyler Hutchinson MSMOC
53 Gabriel Eugene denes
54 Gordon Duffy ii West Florida Wheelmen
55 Bertram Berla Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
56 Brad Harman
57 Tim Moore Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
58 Kevin Pawlik
59 Michael Crouch Homegrown Bicycles
60 Charlie Hough Les Amis/Calder Brothers Devo Selec
61 Ryan Bosio Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
62 Michael Mcbrien West Florida Wheelmen
63 Curtis Strange BeckJanitorial.com
64 Robert Berghel Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
65 Scott Newberry Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
66 Nick Grigsby McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joel Eastman
67 Jonathan Black Audi / Kryki Sports
68 Robert Vogt Mahoning Valley Cycling Team
69 Ben Rothschild Frazier Cycling
70 Brett Miller Main Street Velo
71 Nolan Tankersley Tri Cities Road Club
72 Michael Schena BSM Cycling
73 Eric Carlile Cookeville Bicycles
74 Christopher Spencer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
75 Jack Howland Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
76 James Delong Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
77 Jonathan Sierra Krystal - Warp9bikes.com / SCV
78 Jay Peer BPC Cycling / ACCM
79 Jimmy Reed Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
80 Tom Knopp Global BMW-Mini p/b Economy Honda /
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 71   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Robbins Unattached
2 Matt Brown Krystal / SCV
3 Noah Hendrix Calfkiller Cycling Team
4 Steven Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
5 Ed Merritt BBC p/b WheelWorx
6 Brad Jacobs Round Here Racing
7 Andy Baggenstoss Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
8 Josh Driskell Bici Coop Racing
9 Sam Morgan FFCC Masters/Toyota Forklift of Atl
10 Jacinto Oliveros
11 Daniel Price Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
12 Johnathan Brown Tristar - BazaarVoice Cycling Team
13 Chuck Crouch Harpeth Bicycles Racing
14 Nicholas Stone Cookeville Bicycles
15 Austin Sholly
16 Travis Lewis Bici Coop Racing
17 Lafayette Brazil Peachtree Bikes
18 Jon Siccardi Team Sonic- Treehouse Racing
19 Steven Watkins Tripple Threat Racing
20 Caleb Wilson Calfkiller Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Noah Hendrix
21 Ryan Wolfe
22 Alan Laytham Save the Ta-Tas Cycling
23 Scott Morris Lifetime Bikes Loganville
24 Eli Wemyss Team Bikes and Moore
25 Joseph Damaso West Florida Wheelmen
26 Daren Rogers Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
27 Spencer Whittier Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
28 Jacob Hendrix Calfkiller Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Noah Hendrix
29 Shawn Ewing Harpeth Bicycles Racing
30 Bryan Thames BPC Cycling / ACCM
31 Robert Monahan Desire Title Racing
32 Sean Hodgson
33 William Hurst
34 Bobby Hough Les Amis
35 Matthew Thompson
36 Josh Butler
37 Tracy Terpstra Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
38 Camden Simon Ghost Tree Racing
39 Andrew Lockwood Mercer University
40 Carl D'alessandro Team Gran Fondo
41 Ricky Park Motor Mile Racing / SCV
42 Stephen Wilham Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
43 Kenny Thatcher Harper Auto / KnoxVelo
44 Don Fields Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steven Ragle
45 David Sanders Steel City Cycling
46 Tim Smith NGCA-Atlroof.com
47 Joseph Lambert Jackson Spokes
48 Jonathan Kinnick Tri-Cities Road Club
49 Brendan Taylor Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
50 David Holmes Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
51 Marvyn Hortman
52 Justin Bashe Frazier Junior Cycling
53 James Todd Frazier Cycling
54 Steve Saxton Trace Bikes
55 Chris Withers
56 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling
57 Aditya Gummadi Frazier Cycling Juniors
58 Micaiah Rockwell
59 Mitchell Hopkins
60 Brian Reising
61 Ellis Caldwell SVMIC Cycling
62 Rip Clayton Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steven Ragle
63 Christopher Beres Cumberland Transit Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steven Ragle
64 Ryan Allen Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
65 Rick Harris
66 Chris Davis West Florida Wheelmen
67 Brian Sumners
68 Pablo Di marco AeroCat Cycling
69 Dennis Custer Krystal / SCV Teammate Top 5: Matt Brown
70 Hartono Tanuwidjaja Harpeth Bicycles Racing
71 Ben Webster Calfkiller Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Noah Hendrix
72 Todd Mosley Memphis Velo- Smith & Nephew
DNF Larry Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
DNF Samuel Klontz BSM Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Polino Krystal / SCV
2 Ernesto Lua Bear Creek Dalton GA
3 Erik Van name Answer Cycling
4 Kyle Lyons The Bicycle Wheel
5 Jason Labonte Unattached
6 Lee Carmichael Calfkiller Cycling Team
7 Lonnie Puterbaugh Harpeth Bicycles Racing
8 Chris Winter BPC Cycling / ACCM
9 Jared Stiefel
10 Duane Brooks Krystal / SCV Teammate Win: Eric Polino
11 Marco Pigni
12 Oscar Jimenez
13 Carl Sheffield Krystal / SCV Teammate Win: Eric Polino
14 James Eubank University of Tennessee-Chattanooga
15 David Haney Frazier Cycling
16 John Anderson Unattached
17 Greg Latham NGCA-Atlroof.com
18 Michael Barrett
19 Matt Ford
20 William Greene
21 Christopher Glenn Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
22 Tony Robbins
23 Michael Rawdon Cookeville Bicycles
24 Keith Brockway Bicycle Works
25 Burl Spurlock Pro-Fitness Multisports
26 Drew Streip
27 Richard Brookover Calfkiller Cycling Team
28 Duane Hebert Frazier Cycling
29 Daniel Evans
30 Jason Torrence
31 Charles Hall Krystal / SCV Teammate Win: Eric Polino
32 Mike Garner CCR
33 Rob Hill University of Tennessee-Chattanooga
34 Daniel Robertson
35 Steven Toby Cumberland Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Weakley Secret Cycling
2 Elizabeth Mccalley Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
3 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling
4 Kimberly Flynn USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio / SCV
5 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling
6 Lauren De crescenzo Fulton Flyers Women
7 Cali Ewing Team Belladium
8 Jamie Dinkins Motor Mile Racing / SCV
9 Jessica Owings SVMIC Cycling
10 Abigail Aldridge Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Zoe Frazier
11 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
12 Alison Brown Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
13 Kaitlyn Ryan SVMIC Cycling
14 Katherine Williams Team Belladium
15 Parri Gilbride Team Belladium
16 Melissa Presnell Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
17 Krystal Lacy- mcnutt Secret Cycling Teammate Win: Jane Weakley
18 Beth Travers SVMIC Cycling
19 Stephanie Rynas Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
20 Marsha Williams Cumberland Transit Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Ragle Cumberland Transit Cycling
2 Amy Phillips Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
3 Tiana Row Team Cycles Brixton
4 Jenny Delong Mystique Cycling Team / SCV
5 Kathy Mead SVMIC Cycling
6 Lisa Check Team Belladium
7 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium
8 Valerie Nagoshiner Team Belladium
9 Alyssa Dillow
10 Amy Christian Mystique Cycling Team / SCV Teammate Top 5: Amy Phillips
11 Christy Brown Mystique Cycling Team / SCV Teammate Top 5: Amy Phillips
12 Shelly Collins Team Belladium
13 Amanda Brothers
14 Jonell Smith Team Belladium
15 Megan Rogers Mystique Cycling Team / SCV Teammate Top 5: Amy Phillips
16 Caleigh Hebert FC Roswell
17 Rebecca Jackson Mystique Cycling Team / SCV Teammate Top 5: Amy Phillips
18 Danae Kreiss East TN Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 18