Log In
Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit • Jun 16 2021 • West Allis, WI
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2021
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #TOAD2021

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Boyer Velo sport
2 William Cucco Tete de la Course
3 Darren Parham Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev
4 Nolan Church Spin Devo
5 Liam Adams Northstar Devo
6 Blake Becker Team VeloSport
7 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers
8 Zachary Lowe Velo Rousillon jr Development
9 Anson Sperry Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Viggo Moore LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
2 Alexander Gustin LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Viggo Moore
3 Matthew Amara Team Swift
4 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
5 Luke Feuerhelm LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Viggo Moore
6 Corbin Parsley Velosport
7 Graham Weaver Velosport
8 Shay Wright Northstar Devo Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
9 Mack Dorf Team Colorado
10 Aiden Swift Team Colorado
11 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
12 Asher Tilghman LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Viggo Moore
13 Quintin Brown Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
14 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
15 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing
16 Micah Danielson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
17 Vincent Ramirez NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
18 Ian Kutzleb 0
19 Sean Strachan Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
20 Charlie Barsch Team Colorado
21 Vaughn Veenendaal Team Colorado
22 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Matthew Amara
23 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
24 Jackson Stoehr TĂȘte de la Course
25 Luke Elphingstone Team Colorado
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Olson Team Colorado
2 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing
3 Ashton Lockhart Team Colorado Teammate Win: Liam Olson
4 Jude L schafer Team Colorado Teammate Win: Liam Olson
5 Aiden Jurek Donkey Label Racing
6 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
7 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT
8 Ian Mcglashan Team Colorado Teammate Win: Liam Olson
9 Prathik Arunkumar Other
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Diaz Velosport Junior & U23 Developm
2 Evan Zaremba Donkey Label Racing
3 Benjamin Luna North star development
4 Andrew Simons Team Colorado
5 Adam Mote Team Colorado
6 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development Cycling
7 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
8 Juan Manco intent
9 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Luna
10 Xapier Hunter Oklahoma flyers
11 Tegan Neitzel north star development Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Luna
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Moster Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
2 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
3 Evan Coles Team Soundpony
4 Jack Ray 0
5 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
6 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
7 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
8 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | B 9-12 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raef Trujillo Spin Devo
2 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers
3 Cole Hunter NorthStar Development
4 Roczen Beissel NorthStar Devo
5 Pete Esposito 0
6 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
7 William Flentye Ponyshop Jr.
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
2 Amelia Orton Team Colorado
3 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo) Teammate Win: Lauren Weigel
4 Claire Kudlata Velocause
5 Alexa Fischer Lady Gnar Shredders
6 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling
7 Margot Grotland nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
8 Meira Kalbas Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
9 Stella Powell NorthStar Development
10 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
2 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
3 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
4 Emma Balding Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
5 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla 0
6 Maire Noonan Junior cycle sport
7 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle
8 Rowan Malmberg Northstar Development
9 Sarah Banks Nine13Sports p/b Singleton Coac Teammate Top 5: Emma Balding
10 Valezca Umana 0 Teammate Top 5: Alondra valeria Granados bonilla
11 Audyn Setzer 0 Teammate Top 5: Alondra valeria Granados bonilla
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
2 Riley Halpern Boost Cyclesport Jr. Devo
3 Lucy Koch 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | G 9-12 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Sloan Becker 0
3 Brooklyn Becker 0
4 Uhllana Woods Thee Abundance Mini-Grant