Log In
Tour of South Florida • Apr 25 2021 • Hollywood, FL
Humid, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Porzner DCC 1:00:29
Off The Front
1 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 0:57:53
Off The Front
1 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Geony Borrego lee Somi Bike 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing 1:00:29
Off The Front
2 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 0:57:53
Off The Front
3 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:30
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
3 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
3 Jaime A castaneda DCC 0:57:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
4 Antonio Guzman Cycles and Coffee 1:00:33
Off The Front
4 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo 0:57:53
Off The Front
4 Juan Arango DCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
5 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing 1:00:38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
5 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 0:57:53
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
5 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
6 Steven M polanco Inteja dct 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Daniel Estevez Butcherbox Cycling 1:00:38
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
6 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing 0:57:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
7 Juan Arango DCC 0:57:54
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
7 Erizon Pena Somi Bike 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
7 Jonatan Ogando HG Corratec America 1:00:39
Off The Front
8 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 1:00:39
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
8 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing 0:57:54
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
8 Jose Timaure Somi Bike 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
9 Conor Delanbanque Good Guys Racing 1:00:40
Off The Front
Off The Back
9 Oliver Flautt Butcherbox Cycling 0:57:54
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
9 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
10 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing 1:00:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
10 Steven M polanco Inteja dct 0:57:54
Off The Front
10 Luis Zayas Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
11 Frankel Rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:00:00
Off The Front
11 Daniel Estevez Butcherbox Cycling 0:57:54
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
11 Jaime A castaneda DCC 1:00:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
12 Conor Delanbanque Good Guys Racing 0:57:54
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Steven M polanco Inteja dct 1:00:40
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
13 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 0:57:55
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
13 Cesar Marte Rockland cycling velo 1:00:41
Off The Front
13 Elvis Reyes HG Corratec America 0:00:00
Off The Front
13 Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport 0:00:00
Off The Front
14 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo 0:57:55
Off The Front
14 Jose Timaure Somi Bike 1:00:41
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
15 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing 0:57:58
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
15 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo 1:00:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Jake Silverberg DCC 1:00:41
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
16 Jose Timaure Somi Bike 0:57:58
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
16 Cesar Marte Rockland cycling velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
17 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
17 Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport 0:57:58
Off The Front
17 Juan Arango DCC 1:00:41
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
18 Elvis Reyes HG Corratec America 0:57:58
Off The Front
Off The Back
18 Jaime A castaneda DCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
18 Andres Sebatian cano Aminorip 1:00:42
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Leonardo Hernandez Aminorip Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
19 Antonio Guzman Cycles and Coffee 0:57:58
Off The Front
19 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo 1:00:43
Off The Front
20 Luis Zayas Best Buddies Racing 0:57:58
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
20 Jake Silverberg DCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
20 Yuniet Del toro Aminorip 1:00:46
Off The Front
21 Manuel Porzner DCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
21 Frankel Rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:57:58
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Luis Zayas Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
22 Renan Dolabella Rapha Miami 1:00:56
Off The Front
22 Yuniet Del toro Aminorip 0:00:00
Off The Front
22 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 0:57:59
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
23 Antonio Guzman Cycles and Coffee 0:00:00
Off The Front
23 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 1:00:56
Off The Front
23 Jake Silverberg DCC 0:57:59
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
23 Carlos Lorenzo Cycles and Coffee 0:00:00
Off The Front
24 Elliott Collins Good Guys Racing 1:01:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
24 Marc Boults RONIN Speed 0:57:59
Off The Front
Off The Back
25 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 0:00:00
Off The Front
25 Ismael Sanchez HG Corratec America 0:57:59
Off The Front
25 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 1:01:01
Off The Front
26 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
26 Renan Dolabella Rapha Miami 0:57:59
Off The Front
26 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:01:04
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
27 Andres Sebatian cano Aminorip 0:57:59
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Cristian Rios HG Corratec America 1:01:08
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Luis Mejia HG Corratec America 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 0:00:00
Off The Front
28 Ryan Heron Top Step Development 0:57:59
Off The Front
28 Marc Boults RONIN Speed 1:01:08
Off The Front
29 Luis Gonzalez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 1:01:09
Off The Front
29 Juan Hinestrosa Ziel Cycling Club 0:57:59
Off The Front
29 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 0:00:00
Off The Front
30 Lucas Rivas zuleta South Chicago wheelmen 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 0:58:16
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Bryan Velasquez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 1:01:09
Off The Front
Off The Back
31 Manuel Porzner DCC 0:58:16
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
31 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 1:01:12
Off The Front
31 Gunter Hermanni Best Buddies Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
32 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 0:58:17
Off The Front
32 William Arce rivera Florida Velo 1:01:12
Off The Front
32 Juan Hinestrosa Ziel Cycling Club 0:00:00
Off The Front
33 Marc Boults RONIN Speed 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 0:58:17
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 Ismael Sanchez HG Corratec America 1:01:13
Off The Front
Off The Back
34 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale 0:58:17
Off The Front
34 Lucas Rivas zuleta South Chicago wheelmen 1:01:14
Off The Front
34 Jonatan Ogando HG Corratec America 0:00:00
Off The Front
35 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 1:01:14
Off The Front
35 Lucas Rivas zuleta South Chicago wheelmen 0:58:17
Off The Front
35 Cristian Rios HG Corratec America 0:00:00
Off The Front
36 Erizon Pena Somi Bike 0:58:17
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
36 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 1:01:18
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
36 Bryan Velasquez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Andre Silva Ziel Cycling Club 1:01:22
Off The Front
37 Ismael Sanchez HG Corratec America 0:00:00
Off The Front
37 Francisco Ruiz Little Seamstress Racing 0:58:17
Off The Front
38 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 1:01:29
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
38 Budd White DCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
38 Elliott Collins Good Guys Racing 0:58:17
Off The Front
39 Garrison Gaylord Unattached 0:58:17
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 Andre Silva Ziel Cycling Club 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 Gunter Hermanni Best Buddies Racing 1:01:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
40 Erizon Pena Somi Bike 1:01:58
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
40 William Arce rivera Florida Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
40 Cesar Marte Rockland cycling velo 0:58:17
Off The Front
41 Edwin Arosemena HG Corratec America 0:58:17
Off The Front
41 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling 1:02:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
41 Johnny Meyerle CCNS 0:00:00
Off The Front
42 Garrison Gaylord Unattached 1:02:51
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Carlos Mendoza Aminorip Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Jhon Urena gomez Unattached 0:58:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Edwin Arosemena HG Corratec America 1:02:54
Off The Front
43 Giovanni Ramirez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:58:41
Off The Front
44 Elvis Reyes HG Corratec America 1:03:58
Off The Front
44 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling 0:58:41
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
45 Andre Silva Ziel Cycling Club 0:58:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Cristian Rios HG Corratec America 0:58:41
Off The Front
47 Geony Borrego lee Somi Bike 0:58:41
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
48 Jonatan Ogando HG Corratec America 0:58:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
49 Fernando Pazmino Alpha cycling 0:58:41
Off The Front
50 Carlos Lorenzo Cycles and Coffee 0:58:41
Off The Front
51 Juan Vargas Rockland Cycling Velo 0:58:42
Off The Front
Off The Back
52 Bryan Velasquez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:58:42
Off The Front
53 Dennis Ramirez DCC 0:58:42
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
DNF Geony Borrego lee Somi Bike 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
DNF Leonardo Hernandez Aminorip Racing 0:00:00
DNF Carlos Lorenzo Cycles and Coffee 0:00:00
DNF Frankel Rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:00:00
DNF Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Vinny Silva Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
DNF Budd White DCC 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 0:00:00
DNF Eduardo Davis Support Clean Sport 0:00:00
DNF Juan Vargas Rockland Cycling Velo 0:00:00
DNF Giovanni Ramirez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 0:00:00
DNF Francisco Ruiz Little Seamstress Racing 0:00:00
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 0:00:00
DNF Dennis Ramirez DCC 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Manuel Porzner
DNF Wellington Capellan HG Corratec America 0:00:00
DNF Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport 0:00:00
DNF Carlos Mendoza Aminorip Racing 0:00:00
DNF Juan Hinestrosa Ziel Cycling Club 0:00:00
DNF Johnny Meyerle CCNS 0:00:00
DNF Alejandro Hunter Relentless Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF Jhon Urena gomez Unattached 0:00:00
DNF J Rorech W/S United/Mangosee 0:00:00
DNF Dawry Cabrera Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Edwin Arosemena HG Corratec America 0:00:00
DNF Luis Gonzalez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
DNF Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:00:00
DNF Renan Dolabella Rapha Miami 0:00:00
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Rockland Cycling Velo 0:00:00
DNF Harvey Lewallen iv Team MACK Elite 0:00:00
DNF Conor Delanbanque Good Guys Racing 0:00:00
DNF Fernando Pazmino Alpha cycling 0:00:00
DNF Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:00:00
DNF Garrison Gaylord Unattached 0:00:00
DNF William Arce rivera Florida Velo 0:00:00
DNF Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Tyler Auger Guttemplan Coaching 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 56   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 52  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellen Hassell Mr. M'S 0:43:23
Off The Front
1 Paul Maier MrM's 0:45:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kellen Hassell
2 Felipe Aros Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
2 Adrian Gonzalez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:45:03
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Christian Ocampo DCC 0:45:03
Off The Front
3 Felipe Albino Alpha Cycling 0:43:52
Off The Front
3 Brandon Guerro Thirsty Ryders 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Jean Palau Somi Bike 0:43:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Nicolas Guevara Waldo Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Kadel Piedrahita Somi Bike 0:45:03
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Silvio Valesi SF Trainning/City Bikes/Air Re 0:43:53
Off The Front
5 Jean Palau Somi Bike 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Jason Stanley MR MSS AND SANDWICH SHOP 0:45:03
Off The Front
6 Brandon Guerro Thirsty Ryders 0:43:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Tamas Debreczeni Audi Reno-Tahoe 0:45:03
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Felipe Albino Alpha Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Tamas Debreczeni Audi Reno-Tahoe 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo 0:43:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Brandon Guerro Thirsty Ryders 0:45:03
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Orlando Gomez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:45:03
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
8 Tamas Debreczeni Audi Reno-Tahoe 0:43:53
Off The Front
8 Timothy Feria Relentless Bicycles 0:00:00
Off The Front
9 Christian Ocampo DCC 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christian Ocampo
9 Orlando Gomez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:43:53
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
9 Samuel Londono Unattached 0:45:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Thomas Berner Team Waldo Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Anthony Giovannelli Unattached 0:43:54
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Arscemar Tuason jr TopStepDevelopment 0:45:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Thomas Berner Team Waldo Racing 0:45:04
Off The Front
11 Orlando Gomez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
12 Alejandro Betancourt Unattached 0:45:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Anthony Giovannelli Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
12 Ulises Gonzalez Team Waldo Racing 0:43:54
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Felipe Albino Alpha Cycling 0:45:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Jeff Lamy Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
13 Christian Ocampo DCC 0:43:55
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christian Ocampo
14 Yoan Polo HGBS/Corratec 0:43:55
Off The Front
14 David Ervin Team Waldo Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
14 Roberto Lastra Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:45:04
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
15 Lionel Bendavid Alpha Cycling 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Samuel Londono Unattached 0:43:55
Off The Front
Off The Back
15 Jeff Lamy Unattached 0:45:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Alejandro Betancourt Unattached 0:43:56
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Yoan Polo HGBS/Corratec 0:45:04
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Johnny Aboud Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
17 Leonardo Jr. herrera Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:45:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
17 Yoney Hernandez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:43:57
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
17 Carlos Gonzalez Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
18 Adrian Gonzalez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
18 Jeff Lamy Unattached 0:43:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
18 Anthony Giovannelli Unattached 0:45:05
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Jeff Klein Unattached 0:45:05
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Jeffrey Turner DefeatX 0:43:57
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Ricardo Sanchez Relentless 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
20 Cristian Tovar bikesR4humans RUSH 0:00:00
Off The Front
20 Jeffrey Turner DefeatX 0:45:05
Off The Front
20 Arscemar Tuason jr TopStepDevelopment 0:43:57
Off The Front
21 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo 0:45:06
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Jeffrey Turner DefeatX 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Leonardo Jr. herrera Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:43:59
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
22 Cristian Tovar bikesR4humans RUSH 0:44:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
22 Aleandro Diaz Clasica Master del Caribe 0:45:06
Off The Front
Off The Back
22 Jack Wilson Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
23 Jason Stanley MR MSS AND SANDWICH SHOP 0:44:06
Off The Front
23 Kevin Stewart Unattached 0:45:06
Off The Front
23 Leonardo Jr. herrera Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
24 David Ervin Team Waldo Racing 0:44:16
Off The Front
Off The Back
24 Roberto Lastra Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
24 Chris Bidzinski Waldo racing 0:45:06
Off The Front
Off The Back
25 Christopher Carpenter Team Waldo Racing 0:45:08
Off The Front
Off The Back
25 Anthony Macias Unattached 0:45:50
Off The Front
Off The Back
25 Jeff Klein Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 David Ervin Team Waldo Racing 0:45:08
Off The Front
26 Phillip Jones Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
26 Joseph Medina Rush Racing 0:46:17
Off The Front
27 Kellen Hassell Mr. M'S 0:45:10
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kellen Hassell
27 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Arscemar Tuason jr TopStepDevelopment 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Anton Demarco Mr Greens P/S Top Step 0:45:12
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Christopher Carpenter Team Waldo Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
29 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence W 0:45:18
Off The Front
30 Alejandro Betancourt Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
31 Chris Bidzinski Waldo racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
32 Joseph Medina Rush Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
34 Tomas Roldan Radikal Team 0:00:00
Off The Front
35 Brismelt Oquendo Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
36 Yoan Polo HGBS/Corratec 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence W 0:00:00
Off The Front
38 Simon Marte Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 Anthony Macias Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 Ben Hartell Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
41 Chris Persaud MR MSS AND SANDWICH SHOP 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 William Busain Unattached 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Silvio Valesi SF Trainning/City Bikes/Air Re 0:00:00
Off The Front
44 Anton Demarco Mr Greens P/S Top Step 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Yoney Hernandez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
Off The Front
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
DQ Kadel Piedrahita Somi Bike 0:00:00
DNF Cristian Tovar bikesR4humans RUSH 0:00:00
DNF Michael Defferding Gear Link Racing 0:00:00
DNF Yoney Hernandez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Adrian Gonzalez
DNF David Gonzalez pineda coaching / rcc 0:00:00
DNF Silvio Valesi SF Trainning/City Bikes/Air Re 0:00:00
DNF Ulises Gonzalez Team Waldo Racing 0:00:00
DNF Anthony Macias Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Orelvys Nolasco HGBS/Corratec 0:00:00
DNF Taki Miller XION 0:00:00
DNF Ben Hartell Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Tomas Roldan Radikal Team 0:00:00
DNF Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence W 0:00:00
DNF Aleandro Diaz Clasica Master del Caribe 0:00:00
DNF Christopher Carpenter Team Waldo Racing 0:00:00
DNF Chris Bidzinski Waldo racing 0:00:00
DNF Anton Demarco Mr Greens P/S Top Step 0:00:00
DNF Chris Persaud MR MSS AND SANDWICH SHOP 0:00:00
DNF Alejandro Pemberthy Cycling Connection 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Stewart Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Paul Maier MrM's 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Kellen Hassell
DNF William Gonzalez Unattached 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 66  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Martinez HG Corratec America 0:43:03
1 Gustavo Rullo HG Corratec America 0:44:23 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
1 Patrick Diver CRCT 0:44:57
2 Maikel Matos Unattached 0:44:23
2 Rodriguez Jose f Stradalli 0:44:57
3 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED / BURROWES CONSTRU 0:44:57
3 Osvaldo Delgado Clasica Master del Caribe 0:44:23
3 Juan C hoyos Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:43:06
4 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 0:44:58
4 Noslen Ruiz HG Corratec America 0:44:13 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
4 Leandro Contreras Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:44:25
5 Gustavo Rullo HG Corratec America 0:44:23 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
5 Patrick Diver Unattached 0:44:13
5 Jose Rodriguez Ziel Cycling Club 0:44:27
6 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:44:13
6 Juan C hoyos Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:44:28
6 Leonardo Martinez HG Corratec America 0:44:31 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
7 Leonardo Martinez HG Corratec America 0:44:31 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
7 David Harwin Unattached 0:44:13
7 Noslen Ruiz HG Corratec America 0:44:57 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
8 Noslen Ruiz HG Corratec America 0:44:57 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
8 Jose Rodriguez Ziel Cycling Club 0:44:13
8 Juan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 0:45:01
9 Gustavo Rullo HG Corratec America 0:44:13 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
9 Osvaldo Delgado Clasica Master del Caribe 0:44:23
9 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED / BURROWES CONSTRU 0:44:57
10 Jose F rodriguez Stradalli 0:44:57 Teammate Top 5: Rodriguez Jose f
10 Arbelio Nicols rodriguez Unattached 0:00:00
10 Christopher Corrigan BMC Ggost Riders 0:44:14
11 Patrick Diver CRCT 0:44:57 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Diver
11 Osvaldo Delgado Clasica Master Del Caribe 0:44:14
11 Stephen Hunter Unattached 0:46:41
12 Ricardo Romay HG Corratec America 0:44:57 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
12 Jose Rodriguez Ziel Cycling Club 0:44:27
12 Arbelio Nicols rodriguez Unattached 0:44:14
13 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 0:44:58
13 Andres Munera Gearlink Racing 0:44:14
13 Ricardo Romay HG Corratec America 0:44:57 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
14 Leandro Contreras Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:44:25
14 Carlos Tellez City Bikes 0:44:14
14 Juan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 0:45:01
15 Maikel Matos Unattached 0:44:23
15 Eli Hengst Unattached 0:44:14
15 Vinny Silva Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:45:01
16 Stephen Hunter Unattached 0:44:14
16 Andres Munera Gearlink Racing 0:45:59
17 Eli Hengst Unattached 0:00:00
17 Horace Burrowes Unattached 0:44:14
17 Juan Arias clasica master del caribe 0:46:32
18 Juan Arias clasica master del caribe 0:46:32
18 Esteban Lettieres HGBS/Corratec 0:46:34
19 Hector Rivera Corratec Pto Rico 0:44:14
19 Juan C hoyos Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:44:28
19 Stephen Hunter Unattached 0:46:41
20 Esteban Lettieres HGBS/Corratec 0:46:34
20 Abdel Salas Clasica Master del Caribe 0:46:42
20 Roberto Colon Corratec Pto Rico 0:44:14
21 Roberto Colon Corratec Pto Rico 0:46:53
21 Abdel Salas Clasica Master Del Caribe 0:44:14
22 Geremia Ortega Club ciclistico del nordester 0:44:24
23 Darren Fernandez Unattached 0:44:24
24 Juan Arias Clasica Master Del Caribe 0:44:24
DNF Abdel Salas Clasica Master del Caribe 0:46:42
DNF Roberto Colon Corratec Pto Rico 0:46:53
DNF Geremia Ortega Club ciclistico del nordester 0:00:00
DNF Hector Rivera Corratec Pto Rico 0:00:00
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 0:00:00
DNF Gerardo Rodriguez HG Corratec America 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
DNF Alexander Suarez HG Corratec America 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
DNF Arbelio Nicols rodriguez Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Leandro Contreras Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
DNF Juan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo 0:00:00
DNF Ricardo Romay HG Corratec America 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Leonardo Martinez
DNF Ulises Gonzalez Team Waldo Racing 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Francisco Somi masters 0:26:09
1 Christopher Frederick BMC Ghost Riders 0:00:00
1 Carlos Tellez City Bike Club 0:00:00
2 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development 0:26:09
2 Christopher Frederick BMC Ghost Riders 0:00:00
2 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 0:00:00
3 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 0:00:00
3 Nelson Trujillo HG Corratec America 0:26:09
3 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Steven Mlujeak
4 Frank Negri Florida Velo 0:00:00
4 Nelson Trujillo HG Corratec America 0:00:00
4 Christopher Frederick BMC Ghost Riders 0:26:10 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frederick
5 Jose Armas D Professional 0:00:00
5 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Steven Mlujeak
5 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 0:26:10
6 Frank Negri Florida Velo 0:26:10
6 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 0:00:00
7 Geoffrey Lanier Team STSBIKES.com 0:00:00
7 Kevin Abbate Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
7 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 0:26:10
8 Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo 0:00:00
8 Nelson Trujillo HG Corratec America 0:00:00
8 Jose Solis HG Corratec America 0:26:11
9 Glenn Schneider Florida Velo/Ziel 0:00:00
9 Steve Robertson Guttenplan 0:26:12
10 Carlos Fuentes HG Corratec America 0:00:00
10 Jose Casas Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:26:12
10 Chuck Holstein Florida Velo/Ziel 0:00:00
11 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 0:26:12
11 Jorge Francisco Somi masters 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Jorge Francisco
11 Andrew Teixeira BMC Ghost Riders 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frederick
12 Andrew Teixeira BMC Ghost Riders 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frederick
12 Jorge Francisco Somi masters 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Jorge Francisco
12 Arturo Soler HG Corratec America 0:26:13
13 Jose Armas D Professional 0:26:13
13 Carlos Fuentes HG Corratec America 0:00:00
13 Eglis Perez Clasica Master del Caribe 0:00:00
14 Geoffrey Lanier Team STSBIKES.com 0:00:00
14 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 0:26:14
14 Arturo Soler HG Corratec America 0:00:00
15 Jorge Leon Velo Masters Of Miami 0:00:00
15 Jorge Caba Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:26:14
15 Frank Negri Florida Velo 0:00:00
16 Jose Armas D Professional 0:00:00
16 J Rorech W/S United/Mangosee 0:00:00
16 Carlos Fuentes HG Corratec America 0:26:14
17 David Mazyck Florida Velo 0:00:00
17 Arturo Soler HG Corratec America 0:00:00
17 Chuck Holstein Florida Velo/Ziel 0:26:14
18 Juan Vasquez CPS Express 0:00:00
18 Jorge Leon Velo Masters Of Miami 0:26:14
18 Jose Solis HG Corratec America 0:00:00
19 Peter Salas Cool Beans Racing 0:00:00
19 Chuck Holstein Florida Velo/Ziel 0:00:00
19 Eglis Perez Clasica Master del Caribe 0:26:15
20 Juan Vasquez CPS Express 0:26:15
20 Mark Stein Florida Velo 0:00:00
21 Jorge Leon Velo Masters Of Miami 0:00:00
21 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 0:00:00
21 Richard Weinstock Florida Velo 0:26:15
22 Richard Weinstock Florida Velo 0:00:00
22 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:26:16
22 David Mazyck Florida Velo 0:00:00
23 Jim Mclendon Unattached 0:00:00
23 Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo 0:26:20
23 Jorge Caba Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
24 Eglis Perez Clasica Master del Caribe 0:00:00
24 Jose Solis HG Corratec America 0:00:00
24 Andrew Teixeira BMC Ghost Riders 0:26:20 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frederick
25 J Rorech W/S United/Mangoseed/Zurilee 0:26:21
25 Richard Weinstock Florida Velo 0:00:00
25 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:00:00
26 Pablo Fonseca Clasica Master del Caribe 0:00:00
26 Steve Robertson Guttenplan 0:00:00
26 Mark Stein Florida Velo 0:26:44
27 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor 0:00:00
DQ Cesar Sosa Stradalli 0:00:00
DNF Geoffrey Lanier Team STSBIKES.com 0:00:00
DNF David Mazyck Florida Velo 0:00:00
DNF Juan Vasquez CPS Express 0:00:00
DNF Jorge Caba Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 0:00:00
DNF Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo 0:00:00
DNF Doug Zell The Meteor 0:00:00
DNF Steve Robertson Guttenplan 0:00:00
DNF Jose Casas Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:00:00
DNF Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers 0:00:00
DNF Jim Mclendon Unattached 0:00:00
DNF J Rorech W/S United/Mangosee 0:00:00
DNF Anthony Maisto Florida Velo 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
2 Ana Teresa casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
2 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
3 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
4 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
4 Victoria Romero Extra Sweet
5 Ana Teresa casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
5 Alexandra Consten Unattached
6 Valentina Chacin Extra Sweet
6 Marcia Barrios RPC Corratec
7 Wendy Ducreux RPC Corratec
8 Becca Brown Florida Velo
8 Alexandra Consten Unattached
9 Loren Morgan Aminorip
9 Marcia Barrios RPC Corratec
10 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
10 Loren Morgan Aminorip
11 Becca Brown Florida Velo
11 Valentina Chacin Extra Sweet
12 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
12 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
2 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
3 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
4 Alexandra Consten Unattached
5 Marcia Barrios RPC Corratec
6 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
7 Loren Morgan Aminorip
8 Ana Teresa casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Emily Ehrlich
9 Wendy Ducreux RPC Corratec Teammate Top 5: Marcia Barrios
10 Becca Brown Florida Velo
11 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
DNF Valentina Chacin Extra Sweet
DNF Victoria Romero Extra Sweet
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8