L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium • Apr 16 2022 • Hanover, NH
Race uploaded by Atwood Racing Services
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 5 mph
Categories
» Men Collegiate A | » Men Collegiate B | » Men Collegiate C | » Men Collegiate Intro | » Women Collegiate A | » Women Collegiate B | » Women Collegiate C | » Women Collegiate Intro |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells | Willett | 1:01:33 | |||||
2 | Ethan | Turner | lapped | |||||
3 | Christopher | Welch | lapped | |||||
4 | Josh | Chu | lapped | |||||
5 | Adam | Schwendt | lapped | |||||
6 | Shawn | Alexander | lapped | |||||
7 | Rory | Devin | lapped | |||||
8 | Daniel | Svedberg | lapped | |||||
9 | Sebastian | Silberman | lapped | |||||
10 | Hudson | Marks | lapped | |||||
11 | Jacob | Steinfeld | lapped | |||||
12 | Jacob | Holt | lapped | |||||
DNF | Eric | Loehle | DNF | |||||
DNF | Patrick | Frank | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas | Amato | 0:49:09 |
1
|
||||
2 | Bennett | Gamber | 0:49:09 |
2
|
||||
3 | Alex | Bobroff | 0:49:10 |
3
|
||||
4 | Matthew | Reynolds | 0:49:12 |
4
|
||||
5 | Jack | Gazard | 0:49:13 |
5
|
||||
6 | Lukas | De schepper | 0:49:13 |
6
|
||||
7 | Chris | Case | 0:49:14 |
7
|
||||
8 | Daniel | Kranseler | 0:49:14 |
8
|
||||
9 | Alex | Takoudes | 0:49:14 |
9
|
||||
10 | Guillaume | Leclerc | 0:49:14 |
10
|
||||
11 | Patrick | Dicus | 0:49:22 | |||||
12 | Michael | Tyrrell | 0:49:25 | |||||
13 | Raif | Olson | 0:49:48 | |||||
14 | Steven | Andreen | 0:49:56 |
1
|
||||
15 | Derek | Schaadt | 0:49:56 |
2
|
||||
16 | Kieran | Ahern | 0:49:56 |
3
|
||||
17 | Andrew | Pike | 0:49:57 | |||||
18 | Michael | Peebles | 0:49:57 | |||||
19 | Nolan | Holmes | 0:49:57 | |||||
20 | Ayden | Carpenter | 0:49:57 | |||||
DNF | Marcus | Orr | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan | Keller | 0:38:01 |
|
||||
2 | Aloysius | Mclaughlin | 0:38:41 |
1
|
||||
3 | Cole | Bolton | 0:38:42 |
2
|
||||
4 | Asa | Chalmers | 0:38:42 |
3
|
||||
5 | Gavin | Smith | 0:38:42 |
4
|
||||
6 | Luke | Allan | 0:38:42 |
5
|
||||
7 | Roberto | Cubillas | 0:38:43 |
6
|
||||
8 | John | Reilly | 0:38:43 |
7
|
||||
9 | Ian | Stiehl | 0:38:43 |
8
|
||||
10 | Gus | Demerath | 0:38:43 |
9
|
||||
11 | Beck | Labash | 0:38:44 |
10
|
||||
12 | Andrew | Frey | 0:38:44 |
11
|
||||
13 | Andrew | Dunbar | 0:38:44 |
12
|
||||
14 | Samuel | Call | 0:38:44 |
13
|
||||
15 | Hussain | Khalil | 0:38:45 |
14
|
||||
16 | John | Steel-hayenbuch | 0:38:45 |
15
|
||||
17 | Nathan | Mcallister | 0:38:46 |
16
|
||||
18 | Dario | Seyb | 0:38:52 | |||||
19 | Lucas | Nothnagle | 0:38:54 | |||||
20 | Benjamin | Cordola | P&P | |||||
21 | Anthony | Migash | P&P | |||||
22 | Michael | Carroll | P&P | |||||
23 | Stijn | De graaf | P&P | |||||
24 | Johnny | Cao | P&P | |||||
25 | Spencer | Meek | P&P | |||||
26 | Connor | White | P&P | |||||
27 | Bryan | Kim | P&P | |||||
28 | Devin | Seyler | P&P | |||||
29 | Joshua | Beaulieu | P&P | |||||
30 | Alexander | Wells | P&P | |||||
31 | Edward | Disy | P&P | |||||
32 | Emlen | Brown | P&P | |||||
33 | Calvin | Hogate | P&P | |||||
34 | Charles | Sewall | P&P | |||||
35 | Joseph | Kaming-thanassi | P&P | |||||
36 | Henry | Stanton | P&P | |||||
37 | Nicholas | Rowberry | P&P | |||||
38 | Zachary | Connerty-marin | P&P | |||||
DNF | Jon | Klonowski | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher | Good | 0:24:07 | |||||
2 | Aiden | Mallany-stanley | 0:24:09 | |||||
3 | Jacob | Mccauley | 0:24:12 | |||||
4 | Sam | Holt | 0:24:12 | |||||
5 | Miles | Mcallister | 0:24:12 | |||||
6 | Kevin | Klaes | 0:24:15 | |||||
7 | Benjamin | Reohr | 0:24:20 | |||||
8 | Joseph | Gyorda | 0:24:38 | |||||
9 | Kieran | Chalmers | 0:25:50 | |||||
10 | Genghe | Zhu | 0:26:14 | |||||
11 | Alec | Bachman | 0:26:14 | |||||
12 | Jack | Kreiscler | 0:26:15 | |||||
13 | Jack | Madden | 0:26:26 | |||||
14 | Sean | Lamoureux | 0:26:28 | |||||
15 | Hugo | Boyer-leclerc | lapped | |||||
16 | Yugafu | Wakabayshi | lapped | |||||
17 | Luke | Hayes | lapped | |||||
18 | Dee | Whyte | lapped | |||||
19 | David | Tran | lapped | |||||
20 | Peng | Zhai | lapped | |||||
21 | Connon | Spencer | lapped | |||||
22 | Vincent | Soubbotin | lapped | |||||
23 | Dmytro | Kusen | lapped | |||||
24 | John | Aste | lapped | |||||
25 | Arrington | Luck | lapped | |||||
26 | Paul | Kim | lapped |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berit | Olsson | 0:33:55 | |||||
2 | Katherine | Walther | 0:33:58 | |||||
3 | Astrid | Snell | 0:34:00 | |||||
4 | Talia | Loiter | 0:34:01 | |||||
5 | Camille | Malhotra | 0:34:39 | |||||
6 | Julia | Peabody-harhigh | 0:34:55 | |||||
7 | Rebecca | Brody | 0:35:01 | |||||
8 | Amlie | Bradley | 0:35:13 | |||||
9 | Tova | Brickley | 0:35:27 | |||||
10 | Djuna | Von maydell | 0:35:28 | |||||
11 | Maggie | Payne | lapped | |||||
12 | Phoebe | Gelbard | lapped | |||||
13 | Mary | Sheehan | lapped | |||||
14 | Ava | Carroll | lapped | |||||
15 | Wenzdae | Wendling | lapped | |||||
16 | Katja | Astrauskas | lapped | |||||
DNF | Brooke | Weinman | DNF |