Log In
L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium • Apr 16 2022 • Hanover, NH
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wells Willett Dartmouth College 1:01:33
2 Ethan Turner University of Vermont lapped
3 Christopher Welch Hamilton College lapped
4 Josh Chu University of Vermont lapped
5 Adam Schwendt Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Wells Willett
6 Shawn Alexander Clarkson University lapped
7 Rory Devin Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute lapped
8 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University lapped
9 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University lapped
10 Hudson Marks University of Vermont lapped Teammate Top 5: Ethan Turner
11 Jacob Steinfeld University of Vermont lapped Teammate Top 5: Ethan Turner
12 Jacob Holt Dartmouth College lapped Teammate Win: Wells Willett
DNF Eric Loehle Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Patrick Frank University of Vermont DNF Teammate Top 5: Ethan Turner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:09
1
2 Bennett Gamber University of Vermont 0:49:09
2
3 Alex Bobroff Tufts University 0:49:10
3
4 Matthew Reynolds Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:49:12
4
5 Jack Gazard New York University 0:49:13
5
6 Lukas De schepper University of Vermont 0:49:13
6
7 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:49:14
7
8 Daniel Kranseler Dartmouth College 0:49:14
8
9 Alex Takoudes Middlebury College 0:49:14
9
10 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:14
10
Teammate Win: Nicolas Amato
11 Patrick Dicus Hamilton College 0:49:22
12 Michael Tyrrell Cornell University 0:49:25
13 Raif Olson Dartmouth College 0:49:48
14 Steven Andreen US Military Academy 0:49:56
1
15 Derek Schaadt Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:49:56
2
Teammate Win: Nicolas Amato
16 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:49:56
3
17 Andrew Pike Dartmouth College 0:49:57
18 Michael Peebles Hamilton College 0:49:57
19 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth College 0:49:57
20 Ayden Carpenter University of Vermont 0:49:57 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
DNF Marcus Orr University of Rhode Island DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Keller Lafayette College 0:38:01
Off The Front
2 Aloysius Mclaughlin Dartmouth College 0:38:41
1
3 Cole Bolton University of Pittsburgh 0:38:42
2
4 Asa Chalmers Dartmouth College 0:38:42
3
5 Gavin Smith University of New Hampshire 0:38:42
4
6 Luke Allan Dartmouth College 0:38:42
5
7 Roberto Cubillas University of Connecticut 0:38:43
6
8 John Reilly Dartmouth College 0:38:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
9 Ian Stiehl Dartmouth College 0:38:43
8
Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
10 Gus Demerath Williams College 0:38:43
9
11 Beck Labash Northeastern University 0:38:44
10
12 Andrew Frey Hamilton College 0:38:44
11
13 Andrew Dunbar Tufts University 0:38:44
12
14 Samuel Call University of New Hampshire 0:38:44
13
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Smith
15 Hussain Khalil Northeastern University 0:38:45
14
16 John Steel-hayenbuch Dartmouth College 0:38:45
15
Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
17 Nathan Mcallister Dartmouth College 0:38:46
16
Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
18 Dario Seyb Dartmouth College 0:38:52 Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
19 Lucas Nothnagle University of Pittsburgh 0:38:54 Teammate Top 5: Cole Bolton
20 Benjamin Cordola Middlebury College P&P
21 Anthony Migash University of Pittsburgh P&P Teammate Top 5: Cole Bolton
22 Michael Carroll University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Top 5: Gavin Smith
23 Stijn De graaf Yale University P&P
24 Johnny Cao Northeastern University P&P
25 Spencer Meek Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
26 Connor White Tufts University P&P
27 Bryan Kim Boston College P&P
28 Devin Seyler Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
29 Joshua Beaulieu University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Top 5: Gavin Smith
30 Alexander Wells Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Top 5: Aloysius Mclaughlin
31 Edward Disy University of Pittsburgh P&P Teammate Top 5: Cole Bolton
32 Emlen Brown Cornell University P&P
33 Calvin Hogate University of Pittsburgh P&P Teammate Top 5: Cole Bolton
34 Charles Sewall University of Pittsburgh P&P Teammate Top 5: Cole Bolton
35 Joseph Kaming-thanassi Northeastern University P&P
36 Henry Stanton University of Vermont P&P
37 Nicholas Rowberry University of Connecticut P&P
38 Zachary Connerty-marin Yale University P&P
DNF Jon Klonowski University of Pittsburgh DNF Teammate Top 5: Cole Bolton
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 32  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Good Lafayette College 0:24:07
2 Aiden Mallany-stanley University of Ottawa 0:24:09
3 Jacob Mccauley Lafayette College 0:24:12 Teammate Win: Christopher Good
4 Sam Holt University of Vermont 0:24:12
5 Miles Mcallister Harvard University 0:24:12
6 Kevin Klaes 0:24:15
7 Benjamin Reohr Lafayette College 0:24:20 Teammate Win: Christopher Good
8 Joseph Gyorda Dartmouth College 0:24:38
9 Kieran Chalmers University of Ottawa 0:25:50 Teammate Top 5: Aiden Mallany-stanley
10 Genghe Zhu Dartmouth College 0:26:14
11 Alec Bachman Williams College 0:26:14
12 Jack Kreiscler Dartmouth College 0:26:15
13 Jack Madden University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:26:26
14 Sean Lamoureux Mascoma Valley Regional HS 0:26:28
15 Hugo Boyer-leclerc University of Ottawa lapped Teammate Top 5: Aiden Mallany-stanley
16 Yugafu Wakabayshi Boston University lapped
17 Luke Hayes Hamilton College lapped
18 Dee Whyte Brandeis University lapped
19 David Tran Boston University lapped
20 Peng Zhai Boston University lapped
21 Connon Spencer Dartmouth College lapped
22 Vincent Soubbotin Northeastern University lapped
23 Dmytro Kusen University of Connecticut lapped
24 John Aste Williams College lapped
25 Arrington Luck Williams College lapped
26 Paul Kim Williams College lapped
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Gibertoni Boston University 0:46:29
2 Margaret Lonergan Dartmouth College 0:46:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Goetze Dartmouth College 0:46:22
1
2 Delia Stephens Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:46:22
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Berit Olsson Williams College 0:33:55
2 Katherine Walther Dartmouth College 0:33:58
3 Astrid Snell Boston College 0:34:00
4 Talia Loiter University of Vermont 0:34:01
5 Camille Malhotra University of Connecticut 0:34:39
6 Julia Peabody-harhigh Williams College 0:34:55 Teammate Win: Berit Olsson
7 Rebecca Brody Williams College 0:35:01 Teammate Win: Berit Olsson
8 Amlie Bradley Dartmouth College 0:35:13 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Walther
9 Tova Brickley University of Vermont 0:35:27 Teammate Top 5: Talia Loiter
10 Djuna Von maydell Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:28
11 Maggie Payne University of Vermont lapped Teammate Top 5: Talia Loiter
12 Phoebe Gelbard University of Massachusetts Amherst lapped
13 Mary Sheehan University of Massachusetts Amherst lapped
14 Ava Carroll University of Vermont lapped Teammate Top 5: Talia Loiter
15 Wenzdae Wendling University of Vermont lapped Teammate Top 5: Talia Loiter
16 Katja Astrauskas University of Vermont lapped Teammate Top 5: Talia Loiter
DNF Brooke Weinman Amherst High School DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Fearon Dartmouth College 0:21:08
2 Lucia Vilallonga Boston University 0:21:32
3 Ellie Parker Dartmouth College 0:21:51 Teammate Win: Katherine Fearon
4 Evelyn Hatem Dartmouth College 0:22:18 Teammate Win: Katherine Fearon