Log In
Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain • Jul 13 2022 • Golden, CO
Race uploaded by Sebastian Sturges csv | json
Clear, 92 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» SM 1-23 » SM 4-5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Burke Ardor Racing
1
2 Austin Venhuizen Unattached
2
3 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing
3
4 Todd Cassan Unattached
4
5 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
5
6 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company
6
7 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
7
8 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling
8
9 Miles Livermore Unattached
9
10 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports
10
11 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
11
Teammate Top 5: Deniz Warraich
12 Caleb Schroder Unattached
12
13 David Almanzan Unattached
13
14 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing
14
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Abbott
15 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
15
16 Michael De sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
16
17 Steven Lecey Unattached
17
18 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver
18
19 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver
19
20 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
20
21 Gary Wiese CG Racing
21
22 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder
22
23 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
23
24 Jack Jefferies Unattached
24
25 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver
25
26 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing
26
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Abbott
27 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
27
28 Ben Rasich Unattached
28
29 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
29
Teammate Top 5: Deniz Warraich
30 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
30
31 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing
31
32 Ben Jendrek Unattached
32
33 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company
33
34 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports
34
35 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing
35
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Abbott
36 Gardner Desroberts Unattached
36
37 David Mcneill Physio Racing
37
38 Daniel Parks Unattached
38
39 Patrick Lemieux Unattached
39
40 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver
40
41 Michelle Henry Unattached
41
42 Luke Mcconnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
42
Teammate Top 5: Deniz Warraich
43 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver
43
44 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing
44
45 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University
45
46 Anastasia Yanchilina Unattached
46
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2
1
2 Connor Finley DBC Racing
2
3 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
3
4 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2
4
Teammate Win: Martin Osorio
5 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver
5
6 Gustave Manthey Unattached
6
7 Gabriel Anderson Unattached
7
8 Jacob Golberg UCI WTW: TEAM DSM
8
9 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing
9
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Bugatti
10 Tyler Hardy Unattached
10
11 Lane Willer Unattached
11
12 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing
12
Teammate Top 5: Connor Finley
13 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports
13
14 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing
14
Teammate Top 5: Connor Finley
15 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2
15
Teammate Win: Martin Osorio
16 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver
16
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Grimm
17 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing
17
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Bugatti
18 Dakota Thayer Unattached
18
19 Ethan Kennelly Unattached
19
20 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports
20
21 Daniel Aragon Unattached
21
22 Nick Steiner DBC Racing
22
Teammate Top 5: Connor Finley
23 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
23
24 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver
24
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Grimm
25 Justin Andrews Physio Racing
25
26 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached
26
27 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2
27
Teammate Win: Martin Osorio
28 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports
28
29 Alex Ende Unattached
29
30 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2
30
Teammate Win: Martin Osorio
31 Keith Terwilliger Unattached
31
32 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing
32
33 Edwin Feliciano Unattached
33
34 Michael Deyoanna Unattached
34
35 Craig Hibbard Unattached
35
36 Cate Logan ALP Cycles Racing
36
37 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
37
38 Robert Shoemaker Unattached
38
39 Regan Lofgreen Unattached
39
40 Justin Caires Unattached
40
41 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling
41
42 Andrew Mccarron CINCH Cycling
42
43 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage
43
44 Sam Walton Unattached
44
45 Henry Walsh Avout Racing
45
46 Christopher Saunders Unattached
46
47 John Tinnell Unattached
47
48 Patrick Grady Unattached
48
49 Daniel Walters Unattached
49
50 Colin Burbage Unattached
50
51 Juli White Velo Club La Grange
51
52 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing
52
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Bugatti
DNF Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 DNF Teammate Win: Martin Osorio
54 Sam Scheurich Unattached DNP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 16