Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Mar 28 2023 • Kent, WA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Matthew Lucas
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mix Premier Racing
2 Samuel Welch Apex Racing
3 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing Teammate Win: Ryan Mix
5 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild
6 Owen Kendall Apex Racing
6 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
7 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
7 Owen Kendall Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
8 Travis Venable Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
8 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
9 Sterling Quinn a cycling team
9 Travis Venable Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
10 Brendan Long Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
10 Brendan Long Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
10 Sterling Quinn a cycling team
11 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Stephen Carlucci
11 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Stephen Carlucci
11 Brendan Long Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
11 Brendan Long Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
12 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Stephen Carlucci
12 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Stephen Carlucci
12 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
12 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
13 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
13 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
13 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
13 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
14 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
14 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
14 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
14 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
16 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
16 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
16 Ryan Solorzano Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
16 Ryan Solorzano Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
17 Ryan Solorzano Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
17 Ryan Solorzano Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
17 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
17 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
18 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
18 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
18 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
18 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
19 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
19 James Jennings Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
19 Reid Parker a cycling team
19 Reid Parker a cycling team
20 Reid Parker a cycling team
20 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
20 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
20 Reid Parker a cycling team
21 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
21 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
21 Sam Horn Hagens Berman
21 Sam Horn Hagens Berman
21 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
21 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
21 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
21 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ciaran O'rourke
21 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
21 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
21 Andrew Shenstone a cycling team
21 Andrew Shenstone a cycling team
22 Andrew Shenstone a cycling team
22 Andrew Shenstone a cycling team
22 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
22 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
22 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
22 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
22 Sam Horn Hagens Berman
22 Sam Horn Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Mercedes-Benz
2 Mike Robson TenSpeed Hero
3 Sean Murphy DropBar Racing
4 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing
5 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
7 Russ Sovde Hagens Berman
8 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
9 Chris Adolf DropBar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
10 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
11 Kirk Canfield
12 Steve Blackwell Mercedes Benz Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
13 Jason Ingram Apex Racing
14 Todd Dry DropBar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
15 Chris Blanton Black Sheep Squadron
15 Michael Westover
15 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bike
15 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
15 Tim Eckardt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
2 Forest Tarbath Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Jacob Read Mercedes-Benz
4 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback
5 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
6 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
6 Ian Tubbs Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: Jacob Read
6 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
6 Lloyd Lints Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: Jacob Read
6 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Sean Bunce
6 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Sean Bunce
6 Wayne Brown Apex Racing
6 Joseph Skokan Movement Mortgage / GERKS
6 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
6 William Cucco Team Swift
6 Brian Mccleerey Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Ryan Mix Premier Racing
6 Tyson Danilson a cycling team
6 Johnathan Hsu Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Samuel Welch Apex Racing
6 Edward Rosenberg Mercedes Benz Teammate Top 5: Jacob Read
6 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica
6 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
6 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Sean Bunce
6 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course
6 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Teammate Win: Keith Robinson
6 Aaron Halfaker Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Forest Tarbath
6 Brian Baumhover Mercedes-Benz Teammate Top 5: Jacob Read
6 Madison Molitor Fount
6 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Sean Bunce
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Pherribo Mercedes Benz
2 Sterling Quinn a cycling team
3 Elias Harkins a cycling team
4 Erin Clendenin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
5 Lee Sackett Mercedes Benz Teammate Win: Alex Pherribo
6 Alec Robinson
6 Brendan Long Apex Racing
6 Owen Kendall Apex Racing
6 Trevor Joireman
6 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
6 Reid Parker a cycling team Teammate Top 5: Sterling Quinn
6 James Jennings Apex Racing
6 Titus Amundson Mercedes-Benz Teammate Win: Alex Pherribo
6 Derek Bondy Illuminati Cycling
6 Andrew Shenstone a cycling team Teammate Top 5: Sterling Quinn
6 Lucas Nolta Apex Racing
6 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Erin Clendenin
6 Chris Blanton Black Sheep Squadron
6 Ryan Lindberg Hagens Berman
6 Taylor Fernandes
6 Kevin Ulrich Gene Johnson Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pj Bauser TenSpeed Hero
2 Josh Adams Hagens Berman
3 Blaine Felton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
4 Trevor Davies Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
5 Mike Robson TenSpeed Hero Teammate Win: Pj Bauser
6 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad p/b Goblin Mode
6 Robert Velez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Brooks Brainerd Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
6 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Jesse Favia
6 Randy Schultz Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
6 Gary Lardizabal Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Josh Adams
6 Craig Martin Fell Swoop
6 Chris Adolf DropBar Racing
6 Randy Manion Mercedes Benz
6 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2Five3 Racing
6 David Mullen Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Josh Adams
6 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
6 Russ Sovde Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Josh Adams
6 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
6 Tim Blaney Movement Mortgage / GERKS
6 Lane Wilkinson Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
6 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
6 Tom Hackleman 2FIVE3 Racing
6 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing
6 Travis Venable Apex Racing
6 Greg Hoglund Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
6 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
6 Rick Roof
6 David Katz Movement Mortgage / GERKS
6 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
6 Josh Crandall Fell Swoop
6 Bart Heer Fell Swoop
6 David Grainger Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Josh Adams
6 Rick Wiedmann Movement Mortgage / GERK'S
6 Steve Blackwell Mercedes Benz
6 Andrew Shirey Mercedes Benz
6 George Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
6 Chad Brothers TenSpeed Hero Teammate Win: Pj Bauser
6 Josh Mcdowell Fell Swoop
6 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
6 Kirk Canfield
6 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
6 Todd Dry DropBar Racing
6 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Josh Adams
6 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Blaine Felton
6 Scott Stout Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Josh Adams
6 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
6 Chris Joosse 2FIVE3 Racing
6 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
DNF Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Wing
2 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors
Finishers: Cat 5: 2