Log In
Mt Agamenicus TT • Aug 10 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin Huston CL Noonan/Coast to Coast 0:22:51.0
2 Chris Worden 0:33:08.0
3 Jacob Dowe New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:34:20.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Macdonald 0:21:34.0
2 Dylan Mcnicholas NorEast Cycling 0:22:03.0
3 Mark Spottiswood i Babylon Bike Shop/GBSC 0:24:05.0
4 William Campbell 0:24:06.0
5 Nathan Bryant 0:24:21.0
6 Tom Reagan 0:24:38.0
7 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion 0:25:28.0
8 Nicholas Maggiore 0:25:32.0
9 Tyler Littlefield 0:25:39.0
10 Rich Rogers 0:26:04.0
11 Jonathan Littlefield 0:27:02.0
12 Scott Crawford 0:27:39.0
13 Adam Rosencrantz 0:27:44.0
14 Benjamin Brady 0:29:14.0
15 Kyle Redimarker 0:36:08.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club 0:21:54.0
2 John Meerse Cyclemania 0:21:54.0
3 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio 0:23:02.0
4 R Brown NorEast Cycling 0:24:00.0
5 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 0:24:25.0 Teammate Win: Stuart Abramson
6 Carl Ring NHCC/Team NH 0:24:42.0
7 William Casazza BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale s0:24:56.0
8 Jim Breen BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale s0:25:03.0
9 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:25:08.0
10 David Salanitro 0:25:46.0
11 Tom Fritschka 0:25:51.0
12 Bob Threeton NorEast Cycling 0:26:11.0 Teammate Top 5: R Brown
13 Roger Cadman 0:27:20.0
14 Scott Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:36.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Foley BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale s0:22:59.0
2 Doug Chiassa Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:23:08.0
3 Keith Button noreast cycling 0:23:15.0
4 Eiric Marro BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale s0:23:43.0 Teammate Win: David Foley
5 Bill Chiarchiaro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:24:05.0
6 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club 0:24:09.0
7 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 0:24:13.0
8 Steve Vosburgh CCB/Volkswagen 0:24:20.0
9 Rainier Speth 0:24:25.0
10 Rob Smith 0:25:05.0
11 Mark Gillies TARGETRAINING 0:25:38.0
12 Doug Luther pearlizumi 0:25:38.0
13 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling 0:25:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Keith Button
14 Steve Ballou 0:25:53.0
15 Edward Darling Portland Velo Club 0:26:24.0
16 Jeff Seger SMCC 0:26:53.0
17 Eric Nichols 0:28:29.0
18 Herb Taylor BIKEMAN.COM 0:29:46.0
19 Maximilian Cavalli Tandus 0:30:28.0
20 Stewart Turner 0:32:28.0
21 Michael Baker 0:32:35.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:23:35.0
2 , william r. Black Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:23:56.0 Teammate Win: James Marshall
3 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 0:25:02.0
4 Guy Berthiaume 0:25:29.0
5 Garabed Minasian BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale s0:28:23.0
6 Robert King Great Bay Community College 0:28:42.0
7 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Volkswagen 0:33:10.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Kirk 0:25:45.0
2 Charles Cary MC MS 0:29:21.0
3 John Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:36:56.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Mathews 0:26:05.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 , corey anna Dowe NHCC 0:31:21.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Kukla Minuteman Road Club 0:32:02.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chessell Mcgee Team Nor'Easter 0:27:17.0
2 Carol Meader Portland Velo Club 0:27:19.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liddy Hubbell Team LDS 0:25:55.0
2 Karen Tripp NorEast Cycling 0:26:43.0
3 Lynda Colson-hendrick Southern Maine Cycling Club 0:27:21.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2