Log In
Longmont Criterium • Jul 15 2012
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Woodard Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 57:14.219
2 Kevin Obrien Team Rio Grande 57:14.727
1
3 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing 57:15.161
2
4 Brian Firle Sports Garage Cycling 57:15.191
3
5 Justin Fahnestock Ronin Racing 57:15.464
4
6 Gage Hecht International Christian Cycling Clu 57:15.503
5
7 Alan Zalewa 57:15.535
6
8 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing 57:15.592
7
Teammate Top 5: Diran Ayandele
9 Michael Burleigh 57:15.633
8
10 Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy 57:15.666
9
11 Anthony Valentine Primal - 1st Bank 57:15.668
10
12 Kenny Deemer Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 57:15.892
11
Teammate Win: Mike Woodard
13 Benjamin Campbell Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 57:16.064
12
14 Phillip Somers Wheatland Wheelers 57:16.105
13
15 Jonathan White PSIMET/Zilla Racing 57:16.282
14
16 Luke Mcconnell GS Boulder/Trek Store 57:16.373
15
17 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/Trek Store 57:16.600
16
18 Nicholas Applegate Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 57:16.689
17
19 Jared Dean 57:16.849
18
20 Paul Shumate Foxtrot Racing 57:16.970
19
21 James Scully 57:16.974
20
22 Alex Roberts Primal - 1st Bank 57:17.009
21
23 Jason Glenn Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 57:17.230
22
Teammate Win: Mike Woodard
24 Chris Lundberg Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:17.461
23
25 Josh Whitney RockyMounts~Izze Racing 57:17.548
24
26 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:17.718
25
27 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 57:17.800
26
28 Brian Friend Primal - 1st Bank 57:17.803
27
29 Chris Lozyniak xXx Racing 57:17.911
28
30 Ian Mcpherson BJC/PANACHE 57:18.719
29
31 Joseph Teynor Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:18.731
30
32 Joel Mischke 57:18.758
31
33 Ryan Eggen Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:18.897
32
34 Danial Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing 57:19.205
33
35 Chad Dalles Black Key Bulls Cycling 57:19.467
34
36 Dane Emde Team Rio Grande 57:19.745
35
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Obrien
37 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 57:20.359
36
38 Barry Schmidt Ronin Racing 57:20.586
37
Teammate Top 5: Justin Fahnestock
39 Unknown Rider 57:20.674
38
40 Randy Fuller Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:21.618
39
41 Aaron Pilling Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 57:21.659
40
42 Jake Keener Ronin Racing 57:22.130
41
Teammate Top 5: Justin Fahnestock
43 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Body Sync 57:23.274
42
44 Daniel Rising Rocky Mountain Road Club 57:24.112
43
45 Brent Koel GS Boulder/Trek Store 57:25.963
46 Nathan Dugan MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 57:26.231
47 Adam Fivehouse Primal - 1st Bank 57:26.826
48 Daniel Madruga Primal - 1st Bank 57:31.297
49 Jerry Natale Team Adrenalin p/b Endurance Perfor 57:45.306
50 Michael Koren Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 57:51.320 Teammate Win: Mike Woodard
51 Justin Barber Ronin Racing 57:56.331
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Fahnestock
52 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 58:07.191
Off The Back
53 Maxx Chance BJC/PANACHE 58:07.254
Off The Back
54 Steve Hageman Ronin Racing 58:45.579
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Fahnestock
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Gates 52:15.144
2 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company 52:15.182
3 Doug Crawford Stages Cycling 52:15.728
4 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 52:15.744
5 Shane Orr Local Velo 52:18.733
6 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 52:19.607
7 Henrik Pedersen Mix1 52:27.261
8 Derek Teuscher Blue Sky Velo 52:58.565
9 Bill Lehman Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 53:06.369
10 Kelby Bethards e2 Cycling Team 54:30.796
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dickinson 42:41.378
Off The Front
2 Quinn Gallagher 42:41.609
Off The Front
3 Michael Wolfner Cycleton 42:41.688
Off The Front
4 Evan Kias Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 42:42.139
1
5 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande 42:42.361
2
6 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team 42:42.437
3
7 Rob Horn Rocky Mountain Road Club 42:42.617
4
8 Davis Wilkey Black Sheep Junior Cycling 42:42.771
5
9 John Baker Black Key Bulls Cycling 42:43.127
6
10 Ryan Sahd Team Rio Grande 42:43.227
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Hall
11 Michael Zerinskas PSIMET/Zilla Racing 42:43.327
8
12 Gordon Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 42:43.616
9
13 Brent Morris Primal - 1st Bank 42:43.951
14 James Stevens IC3Colorado 42:44.082
15 Albert Langsenkamp Primal - 1st Bank 42:44.256
16 Curtis Mcilvain Lifetime Bikes Loganville 42:44.360
17 Dustin Folger Team Type 1 42:44.549
18 James Scott Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 42:44.954
19 Casey Temanson PSIMET/Zilla Racing 42:45.451
20 Brett Hoopes Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 42:45.837
21 Travis Chapman 42:46.059
22 Alex Dorganross Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:46.308
23 Bodie Johnson P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Regl 42:47.035
24 Alex Mcwhorter Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 42:47.250
25 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 42:47.649
26 Kyle Boesel Sonic Boom Racing 42:49.052
27 Gregg Tomlinson 42:51.120
28 Joshua Sahala Sonic Boom Racing 43:01.127
29 Chris Mitchell PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:03.375
30 Dave Ratcliff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 43:06.594 Teammate Top 5: Evan Kias
31 Jeff Krause Primal - 1st Bank 43:10.139
32 Steven Caughlin Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 43:12.053 Teammate Top 5: Evan Kias
33 Cris Willett Sonic Boom Racing 43:12.241
34 Lloyd Jones PSIMET/Zilla Racing 43:13.065
35 Stephen Perkins Cycleton 43:22.891
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Wolfner
36 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Trek Store 43:33.375
Off The Back
37 Corey Moxon Primal - 1st Bank 43:34.759
Off The Back
38 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 43:36.220
Off The Back
39 Matthew Looby 43:36.996
Off The Back
40 Charlie Suthard Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 43:37.862
Off The Back
41 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 44:39.362
Off The Back
42 William Manning 44:46.613
Off The Back
43 Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing 44:49.282
Off The Back
44 Travis Rosen Cycleton 41:06.579
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Michael Wolfner
45 Andrew Fleming BJC/PANACHE 36:09.821
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Tomlinson 42:03.902
Off The Front
2 Quinn Gallagher 42:04.175
3 Galen Stilgebauer PSIMET/Zilla Racing 42:04.909
1
4 Brent Schoeb Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:04.995
2
5 Dave Ratcliff Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 42:05.253
3
6 Chris Skudlarczyk 42:05.284
4
7 Tony Romagna 42:05.443
5
8 David Vogel Foxtrot Racing 42:05.632
6
9 Jonah Adley GS Boulder/Trek Store 42:05.882
7
10 Steven Caughlin Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 42:05.890
8
Teammate Top 5: Dave Ratcliff
11 Brett Hoopes Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 42:05.922
9
12 Maciej Przewozny 42:05.939
10
13 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande 42:06.170
11
14 John Witt The Wheel Cycling Club 42:06.184
12
15 Brian Nicolaus Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:06.299
13
Teammate Top 5: Brent Schoeb
16 Kevin Bains Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:06.317
14
Teammate Top 5: Brent Schoeb
17 Jack Jefferies 42:06.337
15
18 Rob Horn Rocky Mountain Road Club 42:06.415
16
19 Benjamin Bergstrand 42:06.560
17
20 James Stevens IC3Colorado 42:07.922
21 Christian Smith Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:08.724 Teammate Top 5: Brent Schoeb
22 Darryl Sigman Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 42:12.048 Teammate Top 5: Dave Ratcliff
23 Mike Malmer Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 42:13.428
24 Timothy Teller Team Evergreen Racing 42:26.246
25 Ron Long Frites En Mayo Velo Club 43:44.701
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Williams GS Ciao 41:49.130
Off The Front
2 Clay Anselmo P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Regl 41:49.210
3 Eric Scroger Blue Sky Velo 41:50.067
4 Jack Jefferies 41:50.450
5 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Trek Store 41:51.257
6 Jeff Fithian Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:51.417
7 Thomas Panton 41:51.577
8 Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync 41:51.642
9 Roberto Gonzalez Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:52.857
1
10 Renny Kroge Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 41:52.861
2
11 David Boynton Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:53.151
3
12 Robert Meister 41:53.443
4
13 Patrick Naylor Blue Sky Velo 41:53.697
5
Teammate Top 5: Eric Scroger
14 Todd Mccallum Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 41:54.171
6
15 Steven Harris ColoBikeLaw.com 41:54.653
16 Lloyd Jones PSIMET/Zilla Racing 41:54.783
17 Jeff Jensen 41:57.752
18 Adam Mentzell Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:58.508
19 Christopher Weich e2 Cycling Team 42:02.771
20 Gregory Kuchta Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 42:06.803
21 Robert Andrew Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 42:10.803
22 William Coffee RockyMounts~Izze Racing 42:12.503
23 Phil Mackelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team 42:17.492
24 Bill Teasdale CROSS PROPZ RACING 42:19.915
Off The Back
25 Richard Chamberlin Blue Sky Velo 42:21.489
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Scroger
26 Murray S. willis ColoBikeLaw.com 42:57.413
Off The Back
27 Robert Fester Schwab Cycles Racing Team 42:12.331
28 Doug Hill 42:23.228
29 Michael Gossett 43:36.172
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Passmore 28:53.034
2 Unknown Rider 28:53.344
3 Stewart Orion 28:53.723
4 Clayton Kuchta 28:54.767
5 Tim Sullivan 28:57.013
6 Ryan Korzyniowski 28:57.235
7 Chien-chung Lee 28:57.794
8 Trevor Christofferson IC3Colorado 29:02.669
9 Chris Mischke 30:36.891
10 Paul Johnson TLR Cycling 30:38.649
11 Tom Sundstrom 29:44.342
12 Ben Pope Sports Garage Cycling 29:11.747
13 Dennis Furuta 30:51.124
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Espinoza GS Ciao 1:16:09.19
Off The Front
2 Keith Harper BOO Bicycles 1:16:10.02
Off The Front
3 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing 1:16:10.06
Off The Front
4 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:16:10.61
Off The Front
5 Zack Allison Mercy Cycling Team 1:16:11.16
Off The Front
6 Drew Christopher Primal - 1st Bank 1:16:13.28
Off The Front
7 Christian Mccarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:16:20.06
Off The Front
8 Michael Giem Ronin Racing 1:16:26.35
9 Luke Harris 1:16:26.71
10 Eddy Gragus Team Helen's 1:16:26.85
11 Jake Wells 1:16:26.97
12 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:16:27.21
13 Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing 1:16:27.70
1
14 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport 1:16:27.89
2
15 Barry Lee Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:16:27.95
3
16 Lee Middlekauff Mix1 1:16:28.10
4
17 Connor Simmons Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:16:28.16
5
18 Tim Srenaski GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:16:28.29
6
19 Michael Martin juwi-Slipstream 1:16:28.53
7
20 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:16:28.75
8
21 William Iaia Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:16:28.76
9
Teammate Top 5: Lance Sulzen
22 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank 1:16:29.30
10
23 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:16:29.37
11
24 Robert Arena Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:16:29.74
25 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 1:16:30.45
26 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:16:30.76 Teammate Top 5: Lance Sulzen
27 Tony Dagiau Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:16:30.96
28 Eric Bennett Get Crackin'-MS Society 1:16:31.70
29 Garrett Peltonen Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:16:33.37
30 Russell Harding Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:16:33.48
31 Erik Hamilton Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:16:33.83
32 Daniel Gerow Absolute Bikes Team 1:16:34.05
33 Russell Stevenson Cycling Northwest 1:16:34.11
34 Cody Stephenson 1:16:35.20
35 Seth Mincks Ronin Racing 1:16:35.57
36 Ty Tuttle BOO Bicycles 1:16:36.02 Teammate Top 5: Keith Harper
37 Jon Moro 1:16:36.19
38 Jason Hein Radsport Cycling Team 1:16:36.61
39 Frederick Gluck Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 1:16:38.23
40 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:16:47.97
41 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:16:48.06
42 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 1:16:50.68
43 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:16:51.14 Teammate Top 5: Lance Sulzen
44 Alex Lewis Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 1:17:02.06
45 Kyle Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:17:03.42
Off The Back
46 Craig Hofer Boulder Orthopedics 1:17:48.14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Barnett Mix1 52:13.021
1
2 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 52:13.158
2
3 Jeffrey Hartman Boulder Orthopedics 52:13.273
3
4 Brad Mushovic Rally Sport Cycling Team 52:13.345
4
5 Adam Asnes Mix1 52:14.314
5
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
6 Patrick Warner 52:14.393
6
7 William Howe Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 52:15.501
7
8 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team 52:15.722
8
Teammate Top 5: Brad Mushovic
9 Larry Marti CVC / FRANCO Racing 52:15.737
9
10 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 52:15.78
10
Teammate Top 5: Brad Mushovic
11 Sherman Towsley Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 52:16.154
11
12 Aaron Bouplon RockyMounts~Izze Racing 52:16.233
12
13 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 52:16.558
1
Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
14 Brent Dickinson Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 52:16.649
2
15 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing 52:17.034
3
16 Michael Burton Mix1 52:17.188
4
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
17 Carlos Casali Boulder Orthopedics 52:17.468
5
Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
18 Thomas Fiorillo Team Evergreen Racing 52:17.507
6
19 Todd Robertson dope CVC / FRANCO Racing 52:17.508
7
20 Matt Duncan 52:17.801
8
21 Jeffrey Dickinson 52:18.116
9
22 Gary Licht Team Body Sync 52:19.161
23 Peter Dunlap Sonic Boom Racing 52:19.946
24 Karl Pelletier 52:20.021
25 L Sandvik Mix1 52:20.557 Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
26 Marc Deantoni Stages Cycling 52:21.325
27 William Mcginley Boulder Orthopedics 52:21.347 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
28 Gary Mulder Boulder Orthopedics 52:23.32 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
29 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing 52:23.639
30 Chad Moore 52:23.659
31 Patrick Gallegos 52:26.796
32 Kevin Konczalski Rally Sport Cycling Team 52:29.215 Teammate Top 5: Brad Mushovic
33 Robert l Brown jr Great Divide Brewing Company 52:30.21
34 Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics 52:36.152 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
35 Seth Rubin Local Velo 52:36.265
36 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 52:54.801
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
37 Dejan Smaic Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 52:55.664
Off The Back
38 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 53:06.283
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
39 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team 53:12.971
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brad Mushovic
40 Peter Lucke Mix1 53:23.954
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
41 C Gauss Mix1 53:28.243
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joshua Barnett
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 34   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Vanrheen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 43:54.606
2 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 43:54.781
3 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE 43:54.845
4 Susan Hersey ProDesign Cycling 43:55.211
5 Kathleen Roman Local Velo 43:55.836
6 Sue Lloyd RockyMounts~Izze Racing 43:56.571
7 Kendra Tupper GS Boulder/Trek Store 43:56.691
8 Rachel Mahoney ProDesign Cycling 43:57.566 Teammate Top 5: Susan Hersey
9 Kate Gracheck JET Cycling 43:59.231
10 Lori Emerson GS Boulder/Trek Store 45:04.745
11 Carol Kauder RockyMounts~Izze Racing 45:09.738
12 Dana Albright GS Boulder/Trek Store 45:35.614
13 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Trek Store 45:35.836
14 Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder/Trek Store 45:37.465
15 Katie Clifford ProDesign Cycling 44:28.899 Teammate Top 5: Susan Hersey
16 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo 44:36.959
17 D Yvette gauthier RockyMounts~Izze Racing 45:38.580
Finishers: Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 38:34.893
2 Lanier Allen Team Evergreen Racing 38:35.126
3 Nicolle Bruderer 38:35.737
4 Justine Boddy 38:35.861
5 Ellen Wright Team Rio Grande 38:35.927
6 Rachael Sax 38:36.157
7 Athena Dodd RockyMounts~Izze Racing 38:37.414
8 Shelley Hartman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 38:37.938
9 Virginia Betty GS Boulder/Trek Store 38:39.011
10 Leslie Resnick Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 38:39.053
11 Jamie Stewart FCS Cycling 38:40.095
12 Ann Remmers GS Boulder/Trek Store 38:40.465
13 Julie Jermyn Team Body Sync 38:40.960
14 Michelle Maxwell Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 38:41.073
15 Megan Dibiase Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 38:42.165 Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
16 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 38:43.944 Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
17 Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com 38:44.864
18 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 38:34.948 Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
19 Jennifer Lausen Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 38:47.457
20 Nadine Pyter Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 38:47.536
21 Wendy De rosa Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 38:47.559
22 Elaine Harris TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 38:48.738
23 Maria Mischke 39:36.951
24 Tami Burke TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 39:47.448
25 Heather Shockey 40:40.360
26 Tracy Elroy ZUMXR/Creekside Racing 39:14.855
27 Barb Parnell Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 39:31.740 Teammate Win: Sharon Madison
28 Rebecca Furuta Team Type 1 38:52.750
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12 49:42.576
2 Kori Seehafer 49:43.101
3 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 49:43.271
4 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 49:43.656
5 Therese Johnson ProDesign Cycling 49:44.375
6 Amy Charity Steamboat Velo 49:44.682
7 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda 49:44.947
8 Julie Emmerman Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 49:44.950
9 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 49:47.162
10 Heather Mcfadden GS Boulder/Trek Store 49:47.476
11 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande 49:47.665
12 Kyleanne Hunter Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 49:48.013
13 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 49:48.583 Teammate Top 5: Christa Ghent
14 Anne Lannan Boulder Orthopedics 49:49.357 Teammate Top 5: Anne Donley
15 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 49:49.943
16 Catherine Johnson Panache Cyclewear 49:50.447
17 Ingrid Alongi Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 49:50.696
18 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 49:54.023
19 Renee Schroeder Naked Women's Racing p/b Tribella 50:01.307
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12