Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR • Jul 21 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
2 Kerem Ayhan Team Bulldog
3 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing
4 Joseph Clay
5 Austin Banks Upstate Velo
6 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Juniors
7 Nathan Wilcox Rock Creek Velo
8 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
9 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Hugo Schreur
10 Gerard Josulevicz
11 Brayden Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
12 Dominic Giannantonio Somerset Wheelmen
13 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Erik Corson
15 William Walton Bike Line/LWA
16 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
17 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18 Daniel Poliquin Rock Creek Velo
19 Rowan De boer
20 Marcus Provine
21 William Jackson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Willem Deboer Team Citius
2 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo
5 Ekrem Ayhan Team Bulldog
6 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing
7 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
8 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lebauer
9 Teddy Dahlquist
10 Noah Thomas JVR Sports
11 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle
12 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
13 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
14 Brandon Krasley JVR Sports
15 Ryan Bailis Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Alec Ratzell
16 Nate Fredette Capital Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Gianni Polhemus
17 Justin Yuan Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
2 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
3 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors
4 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
5 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing, Inc.
6 Phillip Truppelli Knapp's Cyclery Racing
7 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors Teammate Top 5: Teddy Kozlowski
8 Nathaniel Hartwig
9 Nathan Clair Team Citius
10 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
11 Andreas Katehis
12 Samuel Deangelo Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
13 Daniel Oatley
14 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
15 Jonah Meadvancort GVCC G2 Development Team
16 Peter Harris Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
17 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing, Inc. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lehmann
18 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
19 Justin Ferreira
20 Keane Brennan Farm Team Juniors Teammate Top 5: Teddy Kozlowski
21 Nico Barclay
22 Zach Prebosnyak Team Vortex
23 Joe Deangelo
24 Matthew English Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
25 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
26 Patrick Casselberry Bike King Racing
27 Daelan Richardson
28 Zach Lyons SVVC Racing Team
29 Cole Reece
30 Alec Danielewicz Bike King Racing
31 William Krempa ii Vortex Cycling Club
32 Ian Kleinguenther Vortex Cycling Club
DNF Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo
DNF Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
DNF Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
2 Mark Godfrey
3 Ryan Collins ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
4 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling
5 Aidan Palmer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
6 Connor Campbell IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
7 Erik Danielewicz Bike King Racing
8 Erik Rauterkus Team Citius
9 Marquise Cann
10 Deshi Smith
11 Will Schaeffer Bike King Racing
12 William Bosch Bethel Cycle Sport Club
13 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Dag Anderson
14 Garrett Hunsicker JVR Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Brittany Bardman Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Marcy Bardman
3 Gabrielle Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen
4 Carlyle Grundon Killington Mountain School
5 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
6 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
3 Kaile King
4 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Wheelmen
5 Paige Shumskas Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen
3 Gabriella Arnold
4 Delfina Picchio Somerset Wheelmen
5 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Kamryn Minors
3 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1