Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums • Apr 7 2013
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite Masters
2 Derek Brauch Team Helen's
3 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's
4 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
5 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
6 Scott Cochran Jelly Belly Cycling Team TTIII
7 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
8 Steven Muhle Athlete Octane
9 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
10 Daniel Reid Team Redlands
11 Tony Brady FRANCO Bicycles Racing
12 John Slover Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
13 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal
14 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
15 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
16 Ben Travis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
17 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands
18 Johnathan Edwards Harmony Homes.com Cycling Team
19 Ruben Meza CA Pools / Primal
20 Paul Vaccari Rock Sports Racing
21 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / Primal
22 Michael Sterr Team Velocity
23 Mike Herdman Rokform/Rock N' Road
24 Tim Roth Serious Cycling
25 Bart Clifford
26 Thomas Brown CA Pools/Primal
27 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
28 Mike Faello Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
29 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
30 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
31 Abraham Ramos Swami's Cycling Club
32 Aaron Goodale CA Pools / Primal
33 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery
34 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling
35 Terrance Tongate WIN-TEAM RACING
36 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
37 James Paolinetti MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
38 Gregory Coburn MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
39 Brian Weaver CA Pools / Primal
40 Peter D'aquanni CA Pools / Primal
41 Ryan Dorris Citrus Valley Velo
42 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
43 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Michael Johnson
44 Michael Murphy Hi -Tech Bikes
45 Joseph Shelton Team Redlands
46 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing
47 Howard Levy CVC Racing
48 Mike Davis Team Helen's Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
49 Benjamin Petzholdt
50 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
51 Kyle Barnes OC Armada Racing
52 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
53 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
54 Augustine Gonzalez SC VELO/InCycle
55 Bill Carlson Team Redlands
56 Michael Carro Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
57 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters
2 Evan Teske
3 John Slover Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
4 Curtis Labeda UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Richard Cimadoro Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Troy Lindstrom CA Pools/Primal
7 Mark Slobom OC Armada Racing
8 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
9 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
10 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing
11 Edwin Rojas Dons Bikes
12 Robert Rodgers Team Velosport Club
13 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
14 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
15 Roger Haustnan Bicycle Colorado
16 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
17 Darrick Mcvay Southern California Velo
18 Abraham Ramos Swami's Cycling Club
19 Scott Everett
20 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/MGA
21 Joel Wheeler
22 Bill Carlson Team Redlands
23 Mike Frias Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Richard Cimadoro
24 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling
25 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
26 Kenneth Bartholomew
27 Michael Carro Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: John Slover
28 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
29 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
30 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Curtis Labeda
31 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
32 Lee Ziff Velo Club LaGrange
33 Brian Schroeder CA Pools/Primal
34 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
35 Michael Murphy Hi -Tech Bikes
36 Joe Holmes TĂȘte de la Course Cycling
37 Marvin Hall UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Curtis Labeda
38 Augustine Gonzalez SC VELO/InCycle
39 Fabino Vannacher
40 Darrell Mcpherren CA Pools / Primal
41 Robert Swigart Rokform/Rock N' Road
42 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
43 Todd Parks B&L Bikes
44 Terrance Tongate WIN-TEAM RACING
45 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
46 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
47 Dan Demuth Team Redlands
48 Lothar Cramer
49 Andrew Jessup jr. Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
50 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
51 Richard Doan Team Velocity
52 Joseph Gonzalez Southern California Velo
53 Bryan Martinez PAA/REMAX
54 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Curtis Labeda
55 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
56 James Stathas PAA/REMAX
57 Cyril Hunte Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Cyril Hunte Southern California Velo
4 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro
5 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation-CA
6 Daniel Valentin Citrus Valley Velo
7 Mark Parra Team Redlands
8 Kevin Ryan METALMTN Cycling
9 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
10 Dan Demuth Team Redlands
11 Mark Planellas Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Cyril Hunte
12 John Ward Citrus Valley Velo
13 Lothar Cramer
14 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Cyril Hunte
15 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
16 Peter Allen Rokform/Rock N' Road
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 John Roest Southern California Velo
3 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Kalman Szkalak
4 John Mckee Paramount Racing
5 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
6 Richard Roberson UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Kalman Szkalak
7 Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Kalman Szkalak
8 Joey Valdivia UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Kalman Szkalak
9 Glenn Baldwin SLO Nexus-Gym One
10 William Carvin
11 Jim Cooke CA Pools / Primal
12 Roger Gottfried OC Armada Racing
13 Donald Davidson Citrus Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Cannon SoCalCycling.com
2 Javier Urias
3 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal
4 Mark Hiday Team Redlands
5 Antonio Tarumoto Opprime Cycling Team
6 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
7 Tim Woo Rock Sports Racing
8 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
9 Westley Hendershot
10 David Gonzales Bahati Foundation-CA
11 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo
12 Paul Chia CA Pools / Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
13 John Mcnulty Bike Palace
14 Christopher Chouteau South Bay Wheelmen
15 Terry Steeves Les Rois Cycling Club
16 Kyle Jarboe Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Mark Hiday
17 Darren Rich Sierra Bicycle Werks/Youngs Racing
18 Mark Payares Big Orange Cycling
19 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing
20 Cesar Lopez Bahati Foundation-CA
21 Bill Carlson Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Mark Hiday
22 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo
23 Jason Curtis CA Pools / Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
24 Josue Ramirez Santa Clarita Velo
25 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
26 Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
27 Hector Garcia Bahati Foundation Elite Team
28 Devon Weekes
29 Salvador Cano CA Pools/Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
30 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
31 Ernest Sanchez CA Pools/Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
32 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
33 Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
34 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World Road
35 Duban Sanchez Rokform/Rock N' Road
36 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Mark Hiday
37 Brian Weaver CA Pools / Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
38 Elliot Grothe Les Rois Cycling Club
39 Mark Slobom OC Armada Racing
40 Brandon Hagy
41 Taylor Tongate Bike Religion
42 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
43 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation-CA
44 Scott Penington Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Mark Hiday
45 Nicholas Tarrant SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
46 Nick Robertson Southern California Velo
47 Rudy Muncker Majestic Cycling
48 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling
49 Marco Cubillos Black Sheep Squadron
50 Sean Matthews Bahati Foundation-CA
51 Richard Rosales Bahati Foundation-CA
52 Greg Russell Ritte Racing
53 Rudy Ordaz OTR Racing
54 Peter D'aquanni CA Pools / Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
55 Tony Gonzales Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion
56 Aaron Goodale CA Pools / Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
57 Luis Alvarado CA Pools/Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
58 Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing
59 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo
60 Jeremy Lopez Southern California Velo
61 Salvador Maciel CA Pools / Primal Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
62 David Mendoza
63 Kenten Harris Team Velocity
64 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
65 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Elite Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
2 Michael Cleveland CA Pools / Primal
3 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands
4 Robert Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
5 Giovanni Ortiz Dons Bikes
6 Brian Hickok Team Redlands
7 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
8 Lino Disalvo OTR Racing
9 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo
10 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
11 Casen Bills Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
12 Joseph Shelton Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
13 Byron Becerril Rokform/Rock N' Road
14 Shawn Hook
15 Joe Liu Stage 17 Velo Club
16 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
17 Derrick Whitlatch Ride Yourself Fit Performance Team
18 Leo Bugtai Amgen Cycling Club
19 Joey Marchiano Dons Bikes Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Ortiz
20 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing
21 Aaron Garcia Opprime Cycling Team
22 Alex Morishita UC Irvine Cycling
23 John Middleton CVC Racing
24 Noah Adams
25 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Juniors
26 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Aristeo Robles
28 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing
29 Gabriel Gonzalez Opprime Cycling Team
30 Joseph Dean Southern California Velo
31 Jack Tucker Rokform/Rock N' Road
32 Justin Bush Team Upland Brewing
33 Brandon Staddan
34 Peter Romero Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
35 Everett Bissonette CA Pools/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
36 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz
37 Howard Levy CVC Racing
38 Brandon Cota Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
39 Richard Mendez CA Pools/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
40 Jason Potter OC Armada Racing
41 Brad Wright Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
42 Michael Murphy Hi -Tech Bikes
43 Abraham Ramos Swami's Cycling Club
44 Matthew Schuessler Dons Bikes Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Ortiz
45 Jeff Oconnell Dons Bikes Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Ortiz
46 Van Geslani Dons Bikes Teammate Top 5: Giovanni Ortiz
47 Aubrey Smentkowski Rokform/Rock N' Road
48 James Schofer Majestic Cycling
49 Thomas Saeman
50 Christian Eliason Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
51 Refujio Galvan DARE
52 Kenneth Aceves Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
53 Sean Ohare ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
54 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo
55 Tyler Chairsell Las Vegas Cyclery/Land Rover
56 Kyle Barnes OC Armada Racing
57 Eric Morony
58 Chris Ludikhuize Team Redlands Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fulford
59 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers
2 Peter Reyna Opprime Cycling Team
3 Andrew Genkuong Opprime Cycling Team
4 Andrew Carroll
5 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers Teammate Win: Jonathan Martin
6 Jason Dovel PAA/REMAX
7 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World Road
8 Padraic Hannon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Kristopher Phoonjaya Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
10 Justin Mills
11 Donald Marshall
12 Austreverto Serafin Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
13 Dmitri Journist ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
14 Randy Lesovsky
15 Travis Muth Ride Yourself Fit Performance Team
16 Greg Vizzin
17 Rick Winters Rock Sports Racing
18 Jason Hwang
19 Sage Bornhauser
20 Robert Bushner
21 Brian Seghers
22 Miles Mclain
23 Mike Lord
24 Robert Morales
25 Robert Medina
26 Kenneth Cantero Cycle World Road
27 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers Teammate Win: Jonathan Martin
28 Marcelo Pesoa
29 Eyrn Parks Cast A Shadow
30 Jake Sandell CVC Racing
31 Christopher Caleras
32 Jason Flores
33 Alexis Serafin Opprime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reyna
34 Brian Johnson Ride Yourself Fit Performance Team
35 Kristofer Weidemann
36 Juan Silva Citrus Valley Velo
37 Ian Ricketson
38 Emil Rudabeck
39 Fred Preciado
40 Sean Rafferty
41 Keith Poole
42 Christopher Olson
43 Erick Fernandez Cycle World
44 David Cardoza
45 Luke Shibley Ride Yourself Fit Performance Team
46 Javier Hermosillo Cycle World
47 Gregory Montgomery
48 Guillermo Manzo Cycle World Road
49 Wendell Loveday
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
2 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
3 Jean-michel Lachance
4 Curtis Windsor Wesleyan University
5 Christopher Barton UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
6 Gerardo Medina
7 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance
8 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
9 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
11 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
12 Shawn Daurelio Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
13 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
14 John Mckinley Team Velocity
15 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'
16 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE
17 Ryan Early Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
18 Derek Brauch Team Helen's
19 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
20 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing
21 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
22 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava
23 Julio Mollinedo
24 James Esser Bahati Foundation Elite Team
25 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26 Steven Muhle Athlete Octane
27 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'
28 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite Masters
29 Morgan Ryan Get Crackin'
30 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters
31 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling
32 Mike Herdman Rokform/Rock N' Road
33 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage
34 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
35 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's
36 Mike Tettleton Rokform/Rock N' Road
37 Paul Penn Bahati Foundation-CA
38 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
39 Flavio Alejandro
40 Michael Valdez Stage 17 Racing
41 Ivan Cruz cornejo
42 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing
43 Max Korus UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling
44 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
45 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
46 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17 Racing
47 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
48 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
49 Tony Brady FRANCO Bicycles Racing
50 Collin Berry VRC
51 Joe Dickerson Marc Pro - Strava
52 Riley Everett SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
53 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
54 Alan Antonuk
55 Sam Pedder
56 Taylor Vaccari SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
57 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling
58 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59 Brandon Gritters Rokform/Rock N' Road
60 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters
61 Luke Ollett Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
62 Christopher Monteleone UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
63 Ryon Cooke Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
64 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
65 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
66 Cory Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
67 ? Samuel SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
68 Justin Savord Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
69 Jose Aguirre SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
70 Luke Ramseth Paramount Racing
71 Marcos Corona Paramount Racing
72 Guillermo Gonzales
73 C Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
74 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
75 Bret Hoffer Bahati Foundation Elite Team
76 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
77 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / Primal
78 Daniel Reid Team Redlands
79 Nathan Seaford SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
80 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/MGA
81 Gregory Coburn MRI Endurance Elite Masters
82 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
83 Ben Barthel SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 Teammate Win: Justin Williams
84 Alex Bowden UCI PCT: Team Type 1 - Sanofi
85 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's
86 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Valente UCI WPT Exergy TWENTY16
2 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Amy Roberts
4 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
5 Emily Thurston Team Kenda
6 Priscilla Calderon Helens/Cannondale
7 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
8 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
9 Rebecca Siegel SC VELO/InCycle
10 Karen Meske Revolution/Zoca
11 Cara Fitchett
12 Trina Jacobson SC VELO/InCycle
13 Hayley Edwards
14 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
15 Kimberly Tom Revolution/Zoca
16 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling
17 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling
18 Morgan Kapp Now Cycling
19 Terra Kier US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
20 Hilary Crowley Revolution/Zoca
21 Mimi Sheean Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Julie Cutts
22 Danielle Mullis JETCycling
23 Pilot Fortin
24 Terra James Team Kenda presented by RACC
25 Anna Lindstrom
26 Michelle Ignash Helens Racing Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
27 Kapri Gonzales Landis/Trek
28 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4