Log In
Kelly Cup • May 19 2013
Series: MABRA BAR 2013
Overcast, 67 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Donigan Patuxent Adventure Center 28:19.1
Off The Front
2 George Schulz HPC 28:19.9
Off The Front
3 Victor Gomez NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 28:40.4
Off The Front
4 Daniel Poliquin Rock Creek Velo 28:40.8
Off The Front
5 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 28:41.4
Off The Front
6 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 28:41.7
Off The Front
7 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 28:43.3
Off The Front
8 Marcus Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 29:07.4
Off The Front
9 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:22.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
10 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo 30:48.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Poliquin
11 Tyler Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 30:48.9
2
12 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo 30:48.9
3
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Poliquin
13 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 30:51.0
4
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Poliquin
14 Patrick Rice HPC 30:51.9
5
Teammate Top 5: George Schulz
15 Owen Brenneman KVC p/b Nuts About Granola & Hoffma 30:54.0
6
16 Kent Hardart ABRT 31:00.1
17 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHeathcare 31:16.3 Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
18 Samuel Kristy Dominion Cycling and Tri 1 Laps
Off The Back
19 Shiva Yamamoto Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Poliquin
20 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
21 Justin Free Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 1 Laps
Off The Back
22 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Poliquin
23 Brendan Cline Annapolis 1 Laps
Off The Back
24 Zachary Newton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team (ABRT 1 Laps
Off The Back
25 Ean Mealey Keystone Velo Racing P/B Nuts About 1 Laps
Off The Back
26 Joshua Byman Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Poliquin
27 Henry Hardart ABRT 1 Laps
Off The Back
28 Lucas Keith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
29 Evan Roper NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
30 Clark Vanvegrift KELLY 2 Laps
Off The Back
31 Cameron Mcclincey Dominion Cycling and TRI 2 Laps
Off The Back
32 Nate Wong NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
33 Alexander Keith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 3 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gomez
34 Connor Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 3 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 29:15.9
2 Samantha Mckinnon Dominion Cycling and Tri 30:51.2
3 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
4 Ruthie Vogel Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
5 Anna Staats Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Laps
6 Lexi Christie Dominion Cycling and Tri 1 Laps
7 Grace Sheehy Dominion Cycling and Tri 1 Laps Teammate Top 5: Samantha Mckinnon
8 Anna Mihalovich Dominion Cycling 2 Laps
9 Emme Staats ABRT 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Anna Staats
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife 29:47.2
Off The Front
2 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo 30:39.8
1
3 John Clark Philadelphia Cyclocross School 30:40.4
2
4 Luke Klaussen HPC 30:40.6
3
5 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife 30:40.8
4
Teammate Win: Dimitri Lemus
6 Jacob Sheppard-saidel 30:42.2
5
7 Andrew Fleming HPC/LIST 30:42.7
6
8 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle 30:43.3
7
9 Matthew English GS CycleLife 30:43.3
8
Teammate Win: Dimitri Lemus
10 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 31:03.0 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lebauer
11 Liam Panero GS-CycleLife 31:05.9 Teammate Win: Dimitri Lemus
12 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 31:33.2
Off The Back
13 William Dorn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 31:46.4
Off The Back
14 Ted Baker 31:47.7
Off The Back
15 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 32:28.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lebauer
16 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lebauer
17 Joshua Spokes Pirates of the Chesapeake 1 Laps
Off The Back
18 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lebauer
19 Charles Owen ABRT 1 Laps
Off The Back
20 George Schulz HPC 2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Klaussen
21 Isaac Scharbach 2 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Bramante Team BBC 37:57.7
1
2 William Hluchan BlackDuck Racing
2
3 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
3
4 Shaun Galang Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bik
4
5 Richard Serton u-neak | Designs
5
6 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo
6
7 Barry Mcmenamin
7
8 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
8
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
9 Daniel Proulx
9
10 Roger Picker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10
11 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo
11
12 Andrew Fleming HPC/LIST
12
13 Andrew Dunlap Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
13
14 Luke Osborn Charm City Cycling
14
15 John Rohrer Team BBC
15
Teammate Win: Anthony Bramante
16 Tom Merce Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
16
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
17 Peter Steyaert PTS Racing
17
18 David Stryffeler PTS Racing
18
19 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19
20 Michael Harms PTS Racing
20
21 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21
22 Adam Karson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22
23 Travis Skeel PTS Racing
23
24 Chas Ryan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
24
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
25 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
25
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Erler
26 Quentin Campbell All American Bicycle Club
26
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:15:44
1
2 Michael Chauner UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR
2
3 Ryan Dewald Mainline Cycling
3
4 Amos Brumble CCB
4
5 Donald Brew Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
5
6 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6
7 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
7
8 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Granola
8
9 Michael Stoop CBC Cannondale
9
10 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur
10
11 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite
11
12 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite
12
13 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
13
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
14 Mike Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg
14
15 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite
15
16 David Fuentes dope SEAVS/Haymarket p/b Soigneur
16
17 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
17
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
18 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/
18
19 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19
20 David Casale Tri State Velo
20
21 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
21
22 Sean Melcher Colavita Racing
22
23 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
23
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
24 Sam Sautelle BREAKAWAY BIKES
24
25 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
25
26 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
26
27 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA
27
28 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
28
29 Jeremy Durrin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg
29
30 Dan Netzer Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys
30
31 Kris Stein Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
31
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
32 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
32
33 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
33
34 Vinnie Depalma
34
35 Jorge Marccenaro PRIZA
35
36 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
36
37 Mark Sommers Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
37
Teammate Top 5: Donald Brew
38 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite
38
39 Michael Creed Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg
39
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Vita ABRT 46:06.4
1
2 James Weigand Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/Diamon
2
3 Matthew Mchugh NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3
4 Charles Biro Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
4
5 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
5
6 Jacob Vellaccio Squadra Coppi
6
7 Jason Berry Gripped Racing p/b Dogfish Head Ale
7
8 Alexander Brown NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Mchugh
9 Victor Pradel REVEL Racing/CycleLife
9
10 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
10
11 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
11
12 Kristian Rebeck Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
12
13 Kristopher Macalinao u-neak | DESIGNS
13
14 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
14
15 Robb Hampton BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
15
16 James Miceli ABRT
16
Teammate Win: Nick Vita
17 Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com
17
18 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse
18
19 Araron Miller Thru It All Body Shop
19
20 Will King BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
20
21 Isaac Kaplan GS Cyclelife
21
22 Drew Hogg Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
22
23 Joseph Siegel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
23
24 John Clark MAJC
24
25 Jordan Cross Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
25
26 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26
27 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
27
28 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife
28
29 Tony Goncalves CRGautobody.com
29
30 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30
31 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
31
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Shybut The Bike Rack 26:08.3
1
2 Lance Hubbell PTS Racing
2
3 Amilcar Samudio Artemis
3
4 Eran Levi NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4
5 Matthew Irwin Bike Rack DC
5
Teammate Win: Christopher Shybut
6 Scott Kaplan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6
7 Aaron Welsh NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7
Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
8 Kyle Rohrbach Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8
9 Greg Ditrani Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9
10 Kevin Marriner Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes
10
11 Justin Tetlow NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11
Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
12 Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies
12
13 Viacheslav Slavin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13
Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
14 Joshua Spokes Pirates of the Chesapeake
14
15 Faisal Kamdar Velocipede
15
16 David Dang TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
16
17 Brian Romberger
17
18 Anderson Shepard The Bike Rack
18
Teammate Win: Christopher Shybut
19 Daniel Shelanskey
19
20 Lawrence Brown
20
21 Dan Kotowski ABRT
21
22 Anthony Wilhelm Team BBC
22
23 Carl Phelps Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
23
24 Shinji Yamamoto Rock Creek Velow
24
25 Scott Carson ABRT
25
26 Jarrod Frock Kelly benefit strategies/LSV
26
27 John Dillon
27
28 Walter Sanchez Bike Rack team
28
Teammate Win: Christopher Shybut
29 Colin Keohan Equipe Henry
29
30 Matthew Mcatee Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1 Lap
Off The Back
31 Adrian Jones N/A 1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Tim Ellenwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 1 Lap
Off The Back
33 Mark Chaffer 1 Lap
Off The Back
34 James Mackeith 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF David Saunders Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Chris Mason
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 47:42.9
1
2 Antony Barsi Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
2
3 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
3
4 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling
4
5 Will Wong NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5
6 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6
Teammate Win: Ralph Muoio
7 Chip Hoover Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
7
8 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8
Teammate Top 5: Will Wong
9 Ramon Benitez
9
10 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
10
11 Mark Warno AVC/Hagerstown-Washington Co. R
11
12 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
12
13 Jose Nunez BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/
13
14 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/Unit
14
Teammate Top 5: Will Wong
15 Russell Weber Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15
Teammate Win: Ralph Muoio
16 Chris Mcgill Crosshairs Racing
16
17 Aedan O'connell 4 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 44:37.6
1
2 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2
3 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3
4 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
4
5 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5
6 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
6
7 Bill Gros Pyramid Elite Racing
7
8 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8
Teammate Top 5: Harry Fang
9 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
10 John Nelmes Scimmie Veloci Cycle Club
10
11 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson
11
12 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12
13 Ramon Benitez
13
14 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
14
15 David Wilson Squadra Coppi p/b Vapiano
15
16 Stokely Samuel Artemis
16
17 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Muoio
18 Michael Holub Cycledrome
18
19 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
19
20 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20
Teammate Top 5: Harry Fang
21 Robert Leach Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
21
22 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22
Teammate Top 5: Harry Fang
23 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle
23
Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
24 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Michael Satterfield Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Chas Ryan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 1 Lap
Off The Back
28 James Taylor Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 2 Laps
Off The Back
29 R Carney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2 Laps
Off The Back
30 Darek Bushnaq Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 2 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mittelstadt Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 48:38.4
1
2 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
2
3 Thomas Meyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
3
4 Phil Howe Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4
5 Howard Tyndle Artemis 2 Laps
6 Tony Allenmills District Velocity Racing 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Pradel REVEL Racing/CycleLife 48:25.3
1
2 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
2
3 Daniel Proulx
3
4 Richard Melencio All American Bicycle Club Racing
4
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson
5
6 James Lees Syn-Fit Race Team
6
7 James Weigand Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
7
8 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur
8
9 David Bodkin Syn-Fit Race Team
9
10 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
10
Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
11 Marc Lefkowitz Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
11
12 Wayne Blanks Adventures for the Cure
12
13 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
14 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle
14
15 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
15
16 Brandon Lofton 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Mark Palmer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Miller Artemis 42:56.3
1
2 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
2
3 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized
3
4 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy
4
5 Tania Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
5
6 Tara Taylor TayloredFit
6
7 Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAWES p/b Specialized
7
Teammate Top 5: Diedre Ribbens
8 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
8
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Zubris
9 Diane Harris unattached
9
10 Jennifer Rhodes Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
10
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Zubris
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Carey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 42:57.2
1
2 Ericha Gudmastad Bike Rack Road Team
2
3 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
3
4 Carla Williams Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team
4
5 Shelley Devereaux The Bike Rack
5
6 Elizabeth Whiteley The Bike Rack
6
7 Kristin Borda CAWES p/b Specialized
7
8 Kelsey Flora The Bike Rack
8
Teammate Top 5: Ericha Gudmastad
9 Jessica Hall KELLY
9
10 Tiffany Wise NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Crystal Carey
11 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Off The Back
12 Sarah Havens Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Frederick
13 Beth Bughman 2 Laps
Off The Back
14 Jennifer Stack 4 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 49:38.5
1
2 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg
2
3 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strate
3
4 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
4
5 Dori Buckethal NCVC
5
6 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
6
7 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
7
8 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8
Teammate Top 5: Dori Buckethal
9 Catherine Freck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
9
10 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
10
11 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
11
12 Jennifer Magur Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
12
13 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
13
14 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
14
DNF Grace Alexander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1