Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT • May 18 2013
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly Cycling 12:33
2 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 12:42
3 Craig Richey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 12:52
4 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 12:54
5 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly Cycling 12:54 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
6 Jordan Cheyne RideOkanagan.com 12:59
7 Daniel Harm Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylanc 12:59
8 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 13:00 Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
9 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic homes 13:03
10 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing P/B smith&nephew 13:09
11 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:10
12 James Stangeland Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 13:11
13 Jeffrey Werner Russ Hay's / Accent Inns 13:17
14 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 13:17 Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
15 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 13:17
16 Justin Kerr Team H&R Block 13:18
17 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 13:18
18 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman 13:22
19 Joseph Baum Team Steam/Garage Racing 13:22
20 Kyle Farrell Team Steam/Garage Racing 13:24
21 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Be 13:24 Teammate Top 5: Ian Crane
22 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 13:25 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Reams
23 Ian Baldwin Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 13:28
24 Mark Porcella 0 13:29
25 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 13:30
26 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 13:31
27 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloform 13:33
28 Gregory Christian Garneau-Evolution 13:33
29 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 13:34
30 Kyle Buckosky Team H&R Block 13:34
31 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team Fueled 13:34
32 Dylan Davies Super Champion 13:34
33 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 13:36
34 Samuel Schartz 0 13:38
35 Mark Franks Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 13:39
36 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 13:41
37 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 13:42
38 Zach Heskett 0 13:42
39 Emile De rosnay Russ Hay's/Accent Inns 13:42
40 Jordan Duncan Russ Hays / Accent Inns p/b Pac 13:45
41 Bradley Clifford Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:45
42 Ryan Macdonald Team H&R Block 13:46
43 Federico Marchiori Team H&R Block 13:46
44 Luke Koolman Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC 13:47
45 Michael Vandenham RideOkanagan.com 13:48
46 David Kessler Team Rio Grande 13:49
47 Henri Deboever Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:50
48 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon 13:51
49 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 13:51
50 Adam Artner Team Oregon 13:53
51 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 13:53
52 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 13:55
53 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 13:56
54 Zachary Jones Team Steam/Garage Racing 13:56
55 Joel Taylor VAC/Pro City Racing 13:57
56 Cid Martinez Russ Hays Accent Inn p/b Pacifi 14:00
57 Geoffrey Parslow Todd's Racing 14:01
58 Normand Richard Escape Velocity/Devo 14:01
59 Aidan Caves Devo 14:06
60 Nicholas Jones Musette Caffe 14:06
61 Raphael Lalumiere Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 14:08
62 Brett Boniface Garneau Evolution 14:14
63 Ben Wortelboer Team H&R Block 14:16
64 Kevin Hansen Step Down Racing/Ravenna Capita 14:18
65 Trevor Pearson dEVo 14:23
66 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled 14:25
67 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 14:26
68 Evan Carey Russ Hays / Accent Inns p/b Pac 14:30
69 David Strasser Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 14:42
70 Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Performance 14:46
71 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk 14:46
72 Stephen Flanagan rideokanagan.com 14:56
73 Marvin Guzman Tranquilo Racing p/b Pacific Mu 15:00
74 Chris Swan Team Oregon 15:03
75 Derek Wilkerson Motofish Racing 15:08
76 Connor Wilson RideOkanagan.com 15:09
77 Maurice Worsfold CODE Sports 15:11
78 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 15:38
79 Chris Worsfold Code Clothing 15:43
80 Nicholas Bennette Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 15:44
81 Austin Arguello Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 15:57
82 Bryan Urakawa Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 18:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Performance 13:26
2 Tim Smith CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 13:26
3 Robert Campbell Kryki Sports/Audi 13:41
4 Nathan Webber Tte de la Course Cycling 13:42
5 Tom Wick Team Steam/Garage Racing 13:46
6 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 13:47
7 Sean Phillips Team Steam/Garage Racing 13:50 Teammate Top 5: Tom Wick
8 David Gordon CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 13:53 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
9 Vincent Marcotte Focus Bikes 13:53
10 Alex Rosenast Team Steam/Garage Racing 13:59 Teammate Top 5: Tom Wick
11 Ryan Dean Kryki Sports/Audi 14:01 Teammate Top 5: Robert Campbell
12 Jim Holbrooks CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 14:07 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
13 John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 14:07
14 Landon Sealey Team Steam/Garage Racing 14:10 Teammate Top 5: Tom Wick
15 Douglas Reid Team Steam 14:12
16 Nikos Mills Team Steam/Garage Racing 14:13 Teammate Top 5: Tom Wick
17 Eric Schuman Tte de la Course Cycling 14:14 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Webber
18 Julian Base Local Ride 14:16
19 Gary Brown Tte de la Course Cycling 14:16 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Webber
20 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 14:17
21 Martin Turek Kryki Sports 14:18 Teammate Top 5: Robert Campbell
22 Shane Savage Mighty 14:19
23 Gregory Kauper Kryki Sports/Audi 14:28 Teammate Top 5: Robert Campbell
24 Mike Burdo Team Steam 14:29
25 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon Racing 14:37
26 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 14:37
27 Joe Holmes Tte de la Course Cycling 14:38 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Webber
28 Darren Vogler Tete de la Course 14:41
29 Scott Laliberte Unattached 14:42
30 Kevin Masterson Team Steam/Garage Racing 14:42 Teammate Top 5: Tom Wick
31 Matthew Oseto Kryki Sports/Audi 14:56 Teammate Top 5: Robert Campbell
32 Henry Gertje CBC Racing 15:13
33 Brad Halstead CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 15:19 Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
34 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:20
35 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing 15:47
36 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 16:37
37 Jeffrey Goodwin Tte de la Course Cycling 16:45 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Webber
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun Cycle U 18:41
2 Quinn Storey dEVo 18:43
3 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 19:44 Teammate Win: Adrian Magun
4 Karl Praitis Unattached 20:48
5 Parker King Rad Racing NW 24:22
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Grant VIPYRS 16:28
2 Erik Diertens VAC ProCity Racing 17:02
3 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 17:12
4 Isaac Vandervliet Trail bikes 17:20
5 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 17:21
6 Alexander Walentynowicz Rad Racing NW 17:43
7 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 17:45 Teammate Top 5: Calder Wood
8 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 18:16 Teammate Top 5: Calder Wood
9 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 18:26 Teammate Top 5: Jack Alessi
10 Erik Praitis Unattached 18:36
11 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 18:43 Teammate Top 5: Calder Wood
12 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 27:51 Teammate Top 5: Calder Wood
13 Bryan Smith Unattached 32:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Hammond Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 13:42
2 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 13:57
3 Paul Krebsbach Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 14:17
4 Michael Walsh Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 14:25
5 Rick Benson Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 14:27
6 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle (OTB)/Old Town 14:38
7 Steve Thompson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 14:51 Teammate Win: Craig Hammond
8 Rollin Rogers Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 14:59 Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
9 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 15:00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Walsh
10 Michael Austin Wheatland Wheelers/L'Ecole No. 15:36
11 Anthony Whiley Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:40 Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
12 Robert Ripley Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 15:46
13 Steve West 0 16:01
14 Timothy Purcell Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 16:10 Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
15 Mark Runyan Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 16:14
16 Jack Wenzel Body Concepts 16:20
17 Robert Sackett - converse 4 Corners Cycling 16:23
18 Tom Potter CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 17:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 13:29
2 Stephen Gavette Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 13:36
3 Corey Fish Team Rockford / Clif 13:37
4 Jason Connell Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 13:50
5 Tyler Call Team Rockford / Clif 13:51
6 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 13:55 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
7 Kevin Wythe Unattached 13:58
8 Ayden Young Rad Racing NW 14:00
9 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:02 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
10 Michael Simecek Kryki Sports/Audi 14:02
11 Bart Hawkinson Avanti Racing Club 14:03
12 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 14:03
13 Erik Spring Kryki Sports/Audi 14:07
14 Nathaniel Pitts Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 14:07
15 Ryan Bibko First Strike Velo 14:10
16 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 14:10
17 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:10 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
18 Andrew Lang Old Town Bicycle (OTB)/Old Town 14:15
19 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:15 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
20 Mark Fry Apex Racing Team 14:15 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Gavette
21 Tyler Tangen Rad Racing NW 14:16
22 Robert Mcdaniel Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 14:16
23 Michael Spring Kryki Sports 14:17
24 Zach Bowden Kryki Sports/Audi 14:17
25 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 14:18
26 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 14:20
27 Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing 14:21
28 Ludo Max Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 14:23
29 Cory Ostertag Mighty Riders 14:24
30 Tavish Taylor Herriott Sports Performance 14:24
31 Pj Bauser Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 14:26
32 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:27 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
33 Adam Reddy Local Ride Racing 14:27
34 Tristan Dimmock Escape Velocity 14:27
35 Jonathan Braunstein Todds Racing 14:33
36 Mark Taylor US Military Cycling Team Fueled 14:35
37 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:37 Teammate Win: Tony Blazejack
38 Peter Hinckley Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 14:39
39 Kevin Bernstein Unattached 14:39
40 Keiichi Otani Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 14:41
41 Wesley Ochitwa Musette Caffe 14:46
42 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW 14:49
43 Jesse Giordano US Military Cycling Team Fueled 14:49
44 Nicholas Morozkoops Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 14:49
45 Nicholas Adsero Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)/R 14:50
46 Richard Arnopol Step Down Racing/Ravenna Capita 14:53
47 Alexander Amiri Russ Hays Accent Inns/Pacific C 15:00
48 Josh Tanner Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 15:05
49 Trevor Stothard Victoria Academy of Cycling 15:08
50 Allen Butler Step Down Racing/Ravenna Capita 15:11
51 Zach Renwick Escape Velocity 15:16
52 Chad Richmond Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 15:24
53 Andrew Roths Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:33
54 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 15:35
55 Phil Macino Kryki Sports/Audi 15:37
56 Dennis Bartlett Market Street Cycling Club 15:37
57 Matt Hornland Mighty Cycling 16:08
58 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition/Hammer Nu 16:33
59 Brian Smith Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 17:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Finley Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike 14:00
2 Zachary Smith Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 14:10
3 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 14:11
4 Nicholas Luhr Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 14:18
5 David Dipetrillo Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 14:19
6 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 14:29
7 Jordon Bressler Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 14:30
8 Daniel Milner Avanti Racing Club 14:35
9 John Alving Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 14:36
10 Eric Cranfield Apex Racing Team 14:37
11 Eric Mathis Unattached 14:40
12 Devon Moonie spoke n motion 14:41
13 Mark Rogers Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 14:47 Teammate Top 5: David Dipetrillo
14 Chris Joy-webb Unattached 14:48
15 Cooper Rombold Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike 14:54 Teammate Win: Michael Finley
16 Geoff Andrist Avanti Racing Club 14:55
17 Alan Mccready Kryki Sports/Audi 14:55
18 Amiel Flett-brown Aboriginal Youth Cycling 14:58
19 Scott Villalon Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:01
20 Todd Allen Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:01
21 Travis Kubicek Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 15:03
22 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc 15:06
23 David Crawford Tacoma Bike 15:07
24 Eric Reid Unattached 15:09
25 Timothy Hughes CBC Racing 15:09
26 Randy Resch Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 15:10
27 Cameron Janes Herriott Sports Performance 15:12
28 Austin Longino Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:15 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Luhr
29 Jeff Rasor Unattached 15:19
30 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike/Tacoma Bike Racing 15:19
31 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 15:26
32 Misha Terentjev Central Washington University 15:28
33 Brendan Cowley dEVo 15:28
34 Mathew Waterfall Unattached 15:28
35 James Grant VIPYRS 15:28
36 Jay Lamoureux Tripleshot Cycling 15:30
37 Curtis Baird CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 15:31
38 Zach Houvener Kryki Sports/Audi 15:33
39 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 15:35
40 Randy Manion Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:39
41 Brian Hendry RideOkanagan.com 15:47
42 David Garate Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:48
43 John Grandits Apex Racing Team 15:51
44 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 15:51
45 Andrew Morrison Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:51
46 Daniel Cox CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 15:53
47 John Willcox VAC Procity 15:53
48 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:55
49 Rian Rustvold Unattached 16:18
50 Blair Snell BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 16:31
51 Tim Hubner Unattached 16:31
52 Brodie Hay Vipyrs 16:34
53 Joe Jamison Unattached 16:55
54 Erik Philipson Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 17:23 Teammate Top 5: David Dipetrillo
55 Streett Silvestri 3D Racing Team 19:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Vandervliet Comox valley cycling club 14:25
2 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Cycle Club 14:36
3 Chris Mahan Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 14:42
4 Nicholas Berry Independent 14:47
5 John Clouse Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 14:48
6 Alex Votry Avanti Racing Club 14:59
7 John Rodgers Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 15:03
8 Kyle Anderson CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 15:04
9 Aaron Keith US Paracycling 15:05
10 Michael Smith Bike Masters- WA 15:06
11 William Alcorn Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 15:15
12 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike 15:16
13 Chad Olson Seattle Super Squadra 15:18 Teammate Top 5: Chris Mahan
14 Ed Reagan Crank p/b Portland Bike 15:19
15 Francisco Pons Jet City Velo 15:21
16 Edward Praitis Pain Cave Productions 15:22
17 Kerby Kuykendall Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:29
18 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 15:32
19 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike 15:40
20 Patrick Powers CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 15:53
21 Michael Hodgins Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 16:00
22 Bruce Krebs Laredo Cycling Club 16:04
23 David Queen 20/20 Fuel 16:11
24 Michael Skinner Avanti Racing Club 16:22
25 Kenton Berg Snoqualmie Valley Velo 16:23
26 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 16:28
27 Brian Dowling Dimensional Sound Health 16:32
28 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club/Bike n H 16:39
29 James Buchanan Unattached 16:40
30 Harrison Magun Unattached 17:14
31 Christopher Soelling Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 17:18 Teammate Top 5: Chris Mahan
32 Neil Stothard Everti 17:24
33 Timothy Culbertson Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 17:44
34 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 18:16
35 Rod Garbarino Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)/R 18:21
36 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 23:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Toland Unattached 14:25
2 Conor Collins Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 14:47
3 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 14:56
4 Justin Tornow Unattached 15:00
5 Anthony Ferronato Unattached 15:03
6 Steve Walker Unattached 15:05
7 Erin Aas Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 15:11
8 Nick Siverly Avanti Racing Club 15:17
9 Layton Carroll- novack Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 15:23
10 Ryan Auburn Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 15:38
11 Andie Taylor Apex Racing Team/Cycle U / Apex 15:46
12 Jeff Nyman Unattached 15:47
13 Leigh Thurgood Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Ber 15:56
14 Oliver Wood dEVo 16:03
15 Jeff Pozarski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 16:05
16 Lewis Wright Unattached 16:14
17 Niall Smart Unattached 16:22
18 Colin Mcgrane CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 16:35
19 James Farmer Unattached 17:07
20 Michael Walston Unattached 17:08
21 Bruce Dejong Unattached 17:23
22 Brandon Dejong Unattached 17:44
23 Ryan Engledow Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 17:48 Teammate Top 5: Conor Collins
24 Jacob Little Kryki Sports 18:07
25 Michael Elekes Unattached 18:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler Vanderkitten/Vanderkitten-Focus 13:43
2 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad p/b Yakima 14:34
3 Anna Christiansen Ironclad p/b Yakima 14:47
4 Annalisa Fish Team Rockford / Clif 14:50
5 Michele Conrad Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 14:51
6 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:53
7 Sara Youmans Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohr 14:57 Teammate Top 5: Michele Conrad
8 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:07
9 Janna Gillick Mid Island Velo Association 15:11
10 Jennifer Burtner CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic 15:11
11 Courtenay Mcfadden Spokeswomen Racing/Peterson Rac 15:16
12 Megan Rathwell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 15:28
13 Meghan Grant Local Ride Racing 15:45
14 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:52
15 Nik Vogler Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 16:09
16 Dave Aldersebaes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:22
17 Erin Redl Steed Cycles 16:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Reynolds VIPYRS 18:02
2 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 18:45
3 Eleanor James Cycle U 19:33
4 Aynslee King Rad Racing NW 20:54
5 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW 21:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anika Todd Tripleshot Cycling Club 14:05
2 Justine Clift Glotman Simpson 14:52
3 Jessica Sterner Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDA 14:57
4 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 15:02
5 Megan Gray Eddie's Cycling 15:10
6 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:32
7 Andrienne Stedford Unattached 15:57
8 Danyel Longmire Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Gr 16:22
9 Sheila Raff Spokeswomen Racing/Peterson Rac 16:22
10 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 16:31
11 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:42
12 Haley Warkentin Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacif 16:53
13 Eryn Maris Spokeswomen Racing 16:54
14 Chessa Adsit-morris Unattached 17:07
15 Andrea Casebolt Spokeswomen Racing 17:25
16 Allison Greening Spokeswomen Racing/Peterson Rac 18:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gillian Ellsay Trail Bikes 15:21
2 Sheila Walsh Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 15:54
3 Maggie Coles_lyster Local Ride Racing 15:58
4 Tessa Pinckston dEVo 15:59
5 Beth Pfost Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 16:06
6 Hilary Wille Russ Hays/Accent Inns p/b Pacif 16:07
7 Dessie Weigel BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 16:09
8 Kia Vandervliet Trail bikes 16:10 Teammate Win: Gillian Ellsay
9 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:18
10 Clara Mackenzie Pro CIty Racing - VAC 16:18
11 Mollie Mckiernan Team Rockford / Clif 16:20
12 Brenna Pauly Tripleshot Cycling 16:28
13 Liese Anex Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Gr 16:30
14 Emily Nevin Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 16:33 Teammate Top 5: Beth Pfost
15 Danita Dunlap Western Washington University 16:43
16 Allison Spain BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 16:47
17 Alexandra Grant Russ Hays/Accent inns 16:47
18 Melinda Burdo Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Gr 16:55
19 Lisa Steppe Unattached 16:56
20 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 17:08
21 Alexandra Mertens Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 17:18
22 Holly Simonson Pro City Racing/ VAC 17:20
23 Karen Doherty Boise VeloWomen 17:20
24 Agnes Sauvage Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fr 17:25
25 Kelty Slaney Critical Performance 17:26
26 Victoria Lord Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 17:26
27 Caitlin Plese Portland State University 17:28
28 Tarryn Ct Victoria Academy of Cycling p/b 17:48
29 Vikki Bourcier Unattached 17:57
30 Anamaria Popp Unattached 18:15
31 Joellen Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 18:16
32 Colleen Skinner Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster 18:23 Teammate Top 5: Beth Pfost
33 Stacey Giuffre Cycle U 18:41
34 Alexa Mccorkle Unattached 19:02
35 Ayla Aymond Unattached 19:16
36 Vanessa Williams Avanti Racing Club 19:54 Teammate Top 5: Beth Pfost
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 11