Log In
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 • Jun 21 2013
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 2:22:11
2 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:22:18
1
3 Dave Campbell 0 2:22:18
2
4 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery Racing 2:22:18
3
5 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:22:18
4
6 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 2:22:18
5
7 Mark Sherman Mighty-Musette 2:22:18
6
8 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear Cycling /ThirstyBear Cy 2:22:18
7
9 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 2:22:18
8
Teammate Win: Jason Boynton
10 Alex Hughes Logan Race Club 2:22:18
9
11 Michael Larsen 0 2:22:18
10
Teammate Top 5: Dave Campbell
12 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:22:18
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
13 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery Racing 2:22:18
12
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wuepper
14 Jeffrey Gaeckle CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic Asso 2:22:18
13
15 Martin Turek Kryki Sports 2:22:18
14
16 Maikey Lopera 0 2:22:18
15
Teammate Top 5: Dave Campbell
17 Paul Beard SpeedTheory 2:22:32
18 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling /ThirstyBear Cy 2:22:32
19 Trey Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 2:24:42
Off The Back
20 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling /ThirstyBear Cy 2:24:42
Off The Back
21 Jerry Long Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ 2:24:46
Off The Back
22 Corey Anderson Solo 2:24:48
Off The Back
23 Shawn ^daly TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 2:24:48
Off The Back
24 Gregory Kauper Kryki Sports/Audi 2:24:48
Off The Back
25 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 2:32:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
26 Eric Martin Harristone-Sun Valley 2:35:05
Off The Back
27 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 2:39:51
Off The Back
28 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX 2:39:51
Off The Back
29 Petar Torre Soli Dachau 2:42:59
Off The Back
30 Richard Thomas 0 2:47:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dave Campbell
31 Eric Schuman Tte de la Course Cycling 2:47:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kodey Myers Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 2:37:09
1
2 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling 2:37:09
2
3 Lance Haidet 0 2:37:09
3
4 Cameron Clark 0 2:37:09
4
5 Tavish Taylor Kryki Sports 2:37:09
5
6 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team 2:37:09
6
7 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 2:37:09
7
8 Tanner Robison Utah State University 2:37:09
8
9 Stanley Bjorling 0 2:37:09
9
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
10 Stephane Niquet Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:37:09
10
11 Jake Perrin 0 2:37:09
11
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
12 Kyle Anderson Team Plan7/PLAN7 | BRIGHTFACE 2:37:09
12
13 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 2:37:09
13
14 Mark Schroeder Oregon State University/OSU Cycling 2:37:09
14
15 Brian Dagnon Shuksan Velo Club/Fanatik Bike Co. 2:37:09
15
16 Zach Bowden Kryki Sports/Audi 2:37:09
16
Teammate Top 5: Tavish Taylor
17 David Chipchase CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic Asso 2:37:09
17
18 Richie Frahm 0 2:37:09
18
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
19 Todd Sahl SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:09
19
20 Nigel Davies Emde Sports 2:37:09
20
21 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:09
21
22 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Seattle Super Squadra/Cucina Fresca 2:37:09
22
23 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 2:37:09
23
24 Mark Jakubowski 0 2:37:09
24
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
25 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 2:37:09
25
26 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:09
26
27 Josh Tanner Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Berman/ 2:37:09
27
28 Brian Cadman Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com 2:37:09
28
29 Nic Sells Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 2:37:09
29
Teammate Win: Kodey Myers
30 Erik Peterson 0 2:37:09
30
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
31 Calon Russell 0 2:37:09
31
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
32 Mark Stephany Angry Catfish 2:37:09
32
33 Noah Beggs PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 2:37:09
33
34 Andrew Daniels University of Denver 2:37:09
34
35 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 2:37:09
35
36 Shawn Kingrey Team Body Sync 2:37:09
36
37 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 2:37:09
37
38 Matt Briggs 0 2:37:09
38
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
39 Ryan Pursley G.S. Gap/River City Red 2:37:09
39
40 Jordon Bressler Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 2:37:09
40
41 Andi Greisel 0 2:37:26 Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
42 David Krumwiede Metromint Cycling 2:37:26 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Jayanathan
43 Garrett Charlson Fisher Plumbing Cycling 2:37:32
44 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:37:35
45 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:35
46 Tim Farrell Kryki Sports/Audi 2:37:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tavish Taylor
47 Sam Waples G.S. Gap/River City Red 2:37:48
Off The Back
48 Chris Joy-webb 0 2:38:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
49 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 2:38:00
Off The Back
50 Brady Callahan Boise Cycling Club 2:38:04
Off The Back
51 Streett Silvestri 3D Racing Team 2:38:21
Off The Back
52 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing 2:38:33
Off The Back
53 Tate Litchfield Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com 2:39:08
Off The Back
54 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club/Bike n Hike 2:44:43
Off The Back
55 Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing 2:48:36
Off The Back
56 Adam Valls 0 2:48:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
57 Matthew Studer 0 2:48:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Porter Ogden One Cycling Club/Ogden One 2:30:45
Off The Front
2 Nelson Snyder 0 2:31:18
1
3 Scott Goldstein 0 2:31:18
2
4 David Dimarco 0 2:31:18
3
5 Trey O'neal The Contender Club/CONTENDER BICYCL 2:31:18
4
6 John Schiefer Peninsula Velo Cycling Club/Peninsu 2:31:18
5
7 Aaron Leritz 0 2:31:18
6
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
8 Rick Metz 0 2:31:18
7
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
9 Marty Heck RideOkanagan.com 2:31:18
8
10 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 2:31:18
9
11 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 2:31:18
10
12 Colin Campbell Escape Velocity/Devo 2:31:18
11
13 Stefan Giachino Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 2:31:18
12
14 Shane Fletcher 0 2:31:18
13
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
15 Philip Hynes ThirstyBear Cycling /ThirstyBear Cy 2:31:18
14
16 Ryan Dean Kryki Sports/Audi 2:31:18
15
17 Luis Valls 0 2:31:18
16
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
18 Rogier Ducloo 0 2:31:18
17
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
19 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling /ThirstyBear Cy 2:31:18
18
20 John Siok G.S. Gap 2:31:18
19
21 Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 2:31:18
20
22 Roger Lloyd 0 2:31:18
21
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
23 John Slawta Land Shark 2:31:18
22
24 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling 2:31:18
25 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team 2:31:27
26 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 2:31:27
27 Paul Wren Polli Veloce 2:31:27
28 John Lodman Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club/Team Bob 2:31:34
29 Henry Hamby G.S. Gap 2:31:34
30 Michael Stilton Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Bik 2:31:34
31 John Kenney 0 2:31:34 Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
32 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 2:31:34
33 Alex Northey Team Wedgewood 2:31:43
34 Robert Seeley Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR) 2:31:53
Off The Back
35 Richard Ensworth 0 2:38:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
36 John Prosser 0 2:40:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
37 Jon Thomsen 0 2:43:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
38 Darrin Grund Escape Velocity 2:43:35
Off The Back
39 Ricardo Medina Mexico 2:43:41
Off The Back
40 William Bronson G.S. Gap 2:43:44
Off The Back
41 David Jackson 0 2:43:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
42 Judd Eustice 0 2:43:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Snyder
43 Tom Murphy GEAUX Race/Antique Woods/JimStone 3:05:57
Off The Back
44 Chris Murphy GEAUX Race 3:35:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:25:31
Off The Front
2 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 3:25:31
Off The Front
3 Kit Recca GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E 3:25:34
Off The Front
4 Craig Richey Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:25:34
Off The Front
5 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:25:34
Off The Front
6 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling/California 3:25:41
Off The Front
7 Stefano Barberi California Giant Cycling/California 3:25:47
Off The Front
8 Emile De rosnay Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacific C 3:25:51
Off The Front
9 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:25:53
Off The Front
10 Stephen Bedford 0 3:26:14
11 Sam Bassetti California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
1
12 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:26:19
2
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
13 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
3
14 Timothy Reinhart Rapha/River City Cycles 3:26:19
4
15 Colin Joyce California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
5
16 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:26:19
6
Teammate Top 5: Craig Richey
17 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:19
7
18 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:26:19
8
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
19 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 3:26:19
9
20 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:26:19
10
Teammate Win: Eric Riggs
21 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:19
11
22 Stephen Leece California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
12
23 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
13
24 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande 3:26:19
14
25 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 3:26:19
15
26 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:26:19
16
Teammate Win: Eric Riggs
27 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:19
17
28 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 3:26:19
18
29 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:19
19
30 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 3:26:19
20
31 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
21
32 Steven Davis SPY GIANT RIDE 3:26:19
22
33 David Kessler Team Rio Grande 3:26:19
23
34 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
24
35 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 3:26:19
25
36 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 3:26:19
26
37 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:26:19
27
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
38 Dustin Andrews Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:26:19
28
Teammate Top 5: Craig Richey
39 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:26:19
29
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
40 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:26:19
30
41 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E 3:26:19
31
Teammate Top 5: Kit Recca
42 Zach Heskett 0 3:26:19
32
43 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 3:26:19
33
44 Jeffrey Werner Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacific C 3:26:19
34
45 Evan Freeman 0 3:26:19
35
46 Brian Schaning Rapha/River City Cycles 3:26:19
36
47 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 3:26:19
37
48 Ian Baldwin Lake Washington Velo/Hagens Berman/ 3:26:19
38
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
49 Luciano Sponza Echelon Velo/VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sp 3:26:19
39
50 Brad Clifford Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:26:19
40
Teammate Top 5: Craig Richey
51 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 3:26:19
41
52 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:19
42
53 Eamon Franck California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:19
43
54 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
55 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 3:26:19
56 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:26:19 Teammate Win: Eric Riggs
57 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 3:26:19
58 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
59 Dylan Davies Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacific C 3:26:19
60 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Cycles 3:26:19
61 Cameron Cogburn CCB/CCB Racing 3:26:19
62 David Strasser Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b Pacific C 3:26:19
63 Max O'neal Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 3:26:19 Teammate Top 5: Brian Hitchcock
64 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:26:19
65 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:26:19 Teammate Top 5: Craig Richey
66 Michael Wilcox Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:19
67 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 3:26:19
68 Federico Marchiori H+R Block 3:26:19
69 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:31:55
Off The Back
70 Ben Wortelboer H+R Block 3:31:57
Off The Back
71 Nicholas Newcomb Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:34:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Riggs
72 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3:34:20
Off The Back
73 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:34:20
Off The Back
74 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 3:34:20
Off The Back
75 Michael Vandenham RideOkanagan.com 3:34:20
Off The Back
76 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:34:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
77 Jon Moro 0 3:34:46
Off The Back
78 Brandon Blackwell Team Plan7/PLAN7 | BRIGHTFACE 3:36:11
Off The Back
79 Jackson Long GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E 3:37:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kit Recca
80 Clayton Meisner RideOkanagan.com 3:39:45
Off The Back
81 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:40:20
Off The Back
82 Casey Ehrman 0 3:42:29
Off The Back
83 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 3:43:04
Off The Back
84 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3:45:36
Off The Back
85 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 3:45:57
Off The Back
86 Matt Lyons Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:46:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
87 Paul Warner Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 3:46:06
Off The Back
88 Greg Tyler 0 3:46:06
Off The Back
89 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:46:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steve Fisher
90 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:49:04
Off The Back
91 Adam Artner Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 3:49:29
Off The Back
92 Erik Hofland 0 3:55:21
Off The Back
93 Garrett Mcallister Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:58:32
Off The Back
94 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3:58:32
Off The Back
95 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 3:58:32
Off The Back
96 Travis Monroe Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ 3:58:32
Off The Back
97 Mike Kath 0 3:58:32
Off The Back
98 Matt Rossman 0 3:58:39
Off The Back
99 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team 3:59:02
Off The Back
100 Ryan Taylor RideOkanagan.com 4:11:35
Off The Back
101 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Team 4:11:43
Off The Back
102 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 4:12:24
Off The Back
103 Kevin Hansen Step Down Racing/Ravenna Capital Ma 4:12:38
Off The Back
104 Henri Deboever Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 4:20:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Craig Richey
105 Ty Andrews Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle 4:20:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Sterner Coeur d 'Alene Velo Racers (CDAVR)/ 1:03:50
2 Stacy Westbrook 0 1:03:54
3 Bethann Orton 0 1:03:54
4 Elise Hazlewood Red Racing 1:03:54
5 Heather Youngwerth Boise VeloWomen 1:03:54
6 Madeleine Boutet Kaladi Subway 1:03:59
7 Heather Smith Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 1:04:01
8 Jennifer Slawta Land Shark 1:04:01
9 Courtney Gould 0 1:04:01 Teammate Top 5: Stacy Westbrook
10 Megan Cloward K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:04:06
11 Mallory Tyler 0 1:07:00 Teammate Top 5: Stacy Westbrook
12 Joan Meiners Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 1:07:03
13 Susanna Julber 0 1:07:09 Teammate Top 5: Stacy Westbrook
14 Eryn Maris Spokeswomen Racing 1:07:18
15 Hannah Mcdade ExergyTWENTY16 1:13:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 2:38:47
2 Anne Perry K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 2:38:49
3 Courtney Lower Optum p/b KBS 2:38:49
4 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 2:38:49
5 Amy Thornquist Pinnacle Training System p/b Argon 2:38:49
6 Katharine Hall Metromint Cycling 2:38:54
7 Breanne Nalder K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 2:38:57
1
Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
8 Abigail Mickey Rise Above Cycle 2:38:57
2
9 Fiona Strouts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's/Folsom Bike/ 2:38:57
3
10 Megan Gray Eddie's Cycling 2:38:57
4
11 Sarah Barber Joyride-Cycles.com 2:38:57
5
12 Kristina Hughes 0 2:38:57
6
13 Rebecca Balboni UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 2:38:57
7
Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
14 Rachel Cieslewicz K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 2:38:57
8
Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
15 Megan Hill K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 2:38:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
16 Kathryn Bertine Colavita-Fine Cooking Pro Cycling 2:38:57
10
17 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 2:38:57
11
18 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:38:57
12
19 Erin Lamb Ritte Van Vlaanderen/Ritte Racing 2:38:57
13
20 Cristina Hughes Metromint Cycling 2:38:57
14
21 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 2:38:57
15
22 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Van Vlaanderen/Ritte Racing 2:38:57
16
23 Marsa Daniel Sound Velo Cycling Club/Team Group 2:38:57
17
24 Mindy Mccutcheon K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 2:38:57
18
Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
25 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle -CA/Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 2:48:57
Off The Back
26 Erica Greif Pinnacle -CA/Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 2:49:02
Off The Back
27 Mikayla Lyman K4 Racing /DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 2:49:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
28 Jennifer App Pinnacle -CA/Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 2:55:29
Off The Back
29 Bre Rue UA 3:06:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1