Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit • May 17 2014
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lief Rodgers 0:18:40
2 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:20:01
3 Reese Critchlow 0:20:01
4 Evan Luksay 0:20:15
5 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:20:36
6 Jesse Maris 0:21:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Vandervliet 0:18:19
1
2 Cameron Croix Rad Racing NW 0:18:19
2
3 Quinn Storey 0:18:19
3
4 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 0:18:19
4
5 Conor Martin 0:18:19
5
6 Kyler Ervin Bike n Hike Giant Continental 0:18:19
6
7 Eric Inkster 0:18:24
8 Tyler Davies 0:18:40
9 Adrian Magun Cycle U 0:18:40
10 Evan Russell 0:18:45
11 Brendan Flynn 0:19:24
Off The Back
12 Tomas Chapman 0:20:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Diertens 0:22:29
1
2 Mitchell Thornton Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:22:29
2
3 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 0:22:29
3
4 Braden Fridell West End Bike Junior Development Te 0:22:29
4
5 Grayson Bailey BBC Bike N' Hike Continental 0:22:29
5
6 Eben Horacek Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:22:29
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Mcleod 1:04:56
Off The Front
2 Gregory Christian 1:04:56
Off The Front
3 Bailey Mcknight 1:04:56
Off The Front
4 Dustin Andrews 1:04:56
Off The Front
5 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:04:58
Off The Front
6 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:05:26
1
7 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling 1:05:26
2
8 Cody Canning 1:05:26
3
9 Tyler Tangen Audi 1:05:26
4
10 Cid Martinez 1:05:26
5
11 Federico Marchiori 1:05:26
6
12 Kent Ross PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 1:05:26
7
13 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 1:05:26
8
14 Thorsten Askervold HSP 1:05:26
9
15 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:05:26
10
16 Chris Prendergast 1:05:26
11
17 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 1:05:26
12
18 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano 1:05:26
13
19 Kaler Marshall Audi 1:05:26
14
20 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:05:26
15
21 Maurice Worsfold 1:05:26
16
22 Zach Mcdonald 1:05:26
17
23 Emile De rosnay 1:05:26
18
24 Vincent Marcotte 1:05:26
19
25 Jeffrey Werner 1:05:26
20
26 Ryan Short 1:05:26
21
27 Dylan Davies 1:05:26
22
28 Jay Lamoureux 1:05:26
23
29 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:05:26
24
30 Ryan Macdonald 1:05:26
25
31 Scott Laliberte 1:05:26
26
32 Jeffrey Hoover Audi 1:05:26
27
33 Kyle Buckosky 1:05:26
28
34 Will Teal HSP 1:05:26
29
35 Jordan Cheyne 1:05:26
30
36 Mark Sherman 1:05:26
31
37 Adam Devos 1:05:26
32
38 Sebastian Trillini 1:05:26
33
39 Chris Worsfold 1:05:26
34
40 Christian Shubartknapton 1:05:26
35
41 Nigel Kinney 1:05:26
36
42 Mark Rainer 1:05:26
37
43 Geordie Morrison 1:05:26
38
44 Joel Taylor 1:05:26
39
45 Mac Garvin 1:05:26
40
46 Jordan Landolt 1:05:26
41
47 Henri De boever 1:05:26
42
48 Zach Bowden Audi 1:06:09
Off The Back
49 Travis Monroe Audi 1:07:26
Off The Back
50 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 1:07:26
Off The Back
51 Andrew Austin Central Washington University 1:07:26
Off The Back
52 Jackson Pickell 1:07:26
Off The Back
53 Christopher D'arcy 1:07:45
Off The Back
54 Jordan Duncan 1:07:53
Off The Back
55 Nicholas Jones 1:08:10
Off The Back
56 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 1:09:34
Off The Back
57 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 1:09:34
Off The Back
58 Normand Richard 1:11:25
Off The Back
59 Jake Perrin 1:11:25
Off The Back
60 David Gillam 1:11:25
Off The Back
61 Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:11:25
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Wood DNF
Off The Back
62 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 1:11:25
Off The Back
DNF Zachary Jones Garage Racing DNF
DNF Brent Carlson Audi DNF
DNF Amiel Flettbrown DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Howard 0:27:42
1
2 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 0:27:42
2
3 Darren Vogler 0:27:42
3
4 Travis Biechele Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:27:42
4
5 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:27:42
5
6 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:27:42
6
7 Bradford Kilcline HSP 0:27:42
7
8 Simon Sterling 0:27:42
8
9 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:27:42
9
Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
10 Curtis Schlossberger 0:27:42
10
11 Paul Taylor 0:27:42
11
12 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:27:42
12
Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
13 Todd Herriott Health Net Cycling Team TTlll 0:27:42
13
14 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 0:27:42
14
Teammate Top 5: Jack Stringham
15 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:27:42
15
16 Stuart Smith 0:27:54
17 Shane Savage 0:27:54
18 Jason Connell Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:27:59 Teammate Top 5: Travis Biechele
19 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:28:01 Teammate Top 5: Jack Stringham
20 Matthew Oseto Audi 0:29:12
Off The Back
21 Dennis Bartlett bikesport racing team 0:30:13
Off The Back
DNF Keiichi Otani Broadmark Capital DNF
Off The Back
22 John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:31:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Biechele
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Stothard 0:39:11
1
2 Christopher Macleod 0:39:11
2
3 Keifer Livingston 0:39:11
3
4 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 0:39:11
4
5 James Grant 0:39:11
5
6 Leif Olson Este Racing 0:39:11
6
7 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition 0:39:11
7
8 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:39:11
8
9 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:11
9
10 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:39:11
10
11 John Willcox 0:39:11
11
12 Michael Goodman 0:39:11
12
13 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 0:39:11
13
14 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:11
14
15 Brendan Cowley 0:39:11
15
16 Wes Orchita 0:39:11
16
17 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 0:39:11
17
18 Benjamin Storrar Point Defiance Counseling 0:39:11
18
19 Cory Ostertag 0:39:11
19
20 Fergus Horrobin 0:39:11
20
21 Massimiliano Duso 0:39:11
21
22 Sam Waples Audi 0:39:11
22
23 Eric Reid Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:11
23
24 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 0:39:11
24
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coyle
25 Jordan Jackson HSP 0:39:11
25
26 Ayden Young Audi 0:39:11
26
27 Brendan Armstrong 0:39:11
27
28 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:11
28
29 Wilson Tran 0:39:11
29
30 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:20
31 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:20
32 Alex Walker Point Defiance Counseling 0:39:20
33 Luke Ogden Audi 0:39:20
34 Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:39:23
35 Nick Siverly Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:39:23
36 Richie Frahm River City Red 0:42:23
37 Jed Barden River City Red 0:39:11
38 Cordell Dickie 0:39:11
39 Eric Mathis Audi 0:39:11
40 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:39:11
41 Adam Reddy 0:39:11
42 Kevin Thonney 0:39:11
43 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 0:41:38
44 Brodie Hay 0:41:48
45 Avi Mahan Garage Racing 0:41:48 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Coyle
46 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:42:12
47 Rowan Morris 0:42:12
48 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:42:27
49 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:43:06
50 James Anderson 0:44:05
51 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:44:05
52 Josh Tanner Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:44:05
53 Sean Thielen 0:44:05
54 Kurt Withers 0:44:05
55 Andie Taylor Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:44:05
56 John Sonnenschein 0:45:43
Off The Back
DNF Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenton Berg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:30:33
1
2 Greg Inkster 0:30:33
2
3 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:30:33
3
4 Bennett White HSP 0:30:33
4
5 Iain Hay 0:30:33
5
6 Charles Russell 0:30:33
6
7 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:30:33
7
8 Randy Manion Motofish Racing 0:30:33
8
9 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:30:33
9
10 Ed Reagan 0:30:33
10
11 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:30:33
11
12 Dale Nelson Intermountain Cycling Organization 0:30:33
12
13 Lee Newkirk Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:30:33
13
14 Timothy Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:30:33
14
15 Michael Skinner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:30:33
15
16 James Ingham 0:30:33
16
17 Travis Kubicek Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:30:33
17
18 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:30:33
18
19 Jeff Pozarski Bikesale.com 0:30:33
19
20 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:30:33
20
21 Justin Tornow 0:30:33
21
22 Harrison Magun 0:30:33
22
23 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:30:33
23
24 Bruce Krebs 0:30:33
24
25 Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:30:33
25
26 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:30:33
26
27 Michael Mullen Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:31:52
Off The Back
28 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:31:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dinger
29 Paul Flynn 0:31:57
Off The Back
30 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 0:33:36
Off The Back
31 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike N' Hike Continental 0:34:55
Off The Back
32 Jeff Ott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:34:55
Off The Back
33 Dale Harless Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:34:55
Off The Back
DNF Timothy Ennis DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:29:41
1
2 Timothy D hines Emde Sports 0:29:41
2
3 Chris Ragsdale Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:41
3
4 Richard Horacek Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:29:41
4
5 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:29:41
5
6 Nick Bruskewitz 0:29:41
6
7 David Trumpey 0:29:41
7
8 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 0:29:41
8
9 Scott Villalon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:29:41
9
10 Andrew Morrison SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:29:41
10
11 Jack Toland Audi 0:29:41
11
12 Sun Dang Audi 0:29:41
12
13 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 0:29:41
13
14 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:29:41
14
Teammate Top 5: Jack Alessi
15 Sean Zoschke 0:29:41
15
16 Doug Vaskas Point Defiance Counseling 0:29:41
16
17 Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team 0:29:41
17
18 Tim Hubner 0:29:41
18
19 Lewis Wright 0:29:41
19
20 Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:29:41
20
21 George Fordham Audi 0:29:41
21
22 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:41
22
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
23 Rian Rustvold Washington State University 0:29:41
23
24 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:29:41
24
25 Peter Kriofske Audi 0:29:41
25
26 Mark Grant 0:29:41
26
27 Jacob Rodgers 0:29:41
27
28 Jack Duncan Audi 0:29:41
28
29 John Grandits Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:41
29
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
30 Oliver Wood 0:29:41
30
31 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:29:41
31
32 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 0:29:41
32
33 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 0:29:41
33
34 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:29:41
34
Teammate Win: Colin Mckenna
35 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:41
35
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
36 Jeff Rasor 0:29:51
37 Andrew Sanders 0:29:54
38 Lucas Barashdavid Husky Cycling - University of Washi 0:29:43
39 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:31:58 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ragsdale
40 Nate Hoe Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:31:58 Teammate Win: Colin Mckenna
41 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:31:58 Teammate Top 5: Jack Alessi
42 Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:31:58
43 Finn Blackburn 0:31:58
44 Brian Train 0:32:59
45 Bradley Dean 0:32:59
46 Thomas D'arcy 0:32:59
47 Alexander Perry 0:32:59
48 Ryan Engledow Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 0:32:59
49 Jeremiah Jensen 0:32:59
50 Scott Patton Central Washington University 0:33:24
51 Bruce Dejong 0:33:24
52 Timothy Backoff Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 0:33:24
53 James Bishop Husky Cycling - University of Washi 0:33:56
Off The Back
54 Stewart Johnston 0:33:56
Off The Back
55 Brandon Dejong 0:37:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Davies 0:29:47
1
2 Todd Baumeister Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:47
2
3 Steven Holland Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc. 0:29:47
3
4 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:29:47
4
5 David Dunnison 0:29:47
5
6 Cris Haley Firefighters District 11 WA - West 0:29:47
6
7 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 0:29:47
7
8 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:29:47
8
9 Doug Perrin 0:29:47
9
10 Eric Abbott Bikesale.com 0:29:47
10
11 Mark Franks Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:29:47
11
Teammate Top 5: Todd Baumeister
12 Anthony Whiley Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:29:47
12
Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
13 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:29:47
13
14 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:29:47
14
15 Sean Omahony 0:29:47
15
16 Timothy Purcell Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 0:29:47
16
Teammate Top 5: Rick Benson
17 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 0:29:47
17
18 Robert Ripley HSP 0:29:47
18
19 Bill Serantoni Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:32:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Todd Baumeister
20 William Rudnick Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:20:01
1
2 Lilly Ujfalusi 0:20:01
2
3 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:21:09 Teammate Win: Kloe Pfannmuller
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:18:19
2 Jacqueline Cowley 0:19:26
3 Bronwen Campbell 0:19:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Reynolds 0:23:52
2 Margaret Ovenell 0:23:57
3 Angela Law 0:24:53
4 Calista Valente 0:24:59
5 Judith Wan 0:25:09
6 Kelsie Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:26:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethann Orton 0:39:48
1
2 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:39:48
2
3 Sarah Coney 0:39:48
3
4 Megan Rathwell 0:39:48
4
5 Shoshauna Laxson 0:39:48
5
6 Justine Clift 0:39:48
6
7 Jenny Lehmann 0:39:48
7
8 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:48
8
9 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:52
1
10 Morgan Cabot 0:39:52
2
11 Annalisa Fish 0:39:52
3
12 Claire Cameron 0:39:52
4
13 Tamara Bessette Jacobson-Schutte Racing 0:39:52
5
14 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:52
6
15 Sydney Running 0:39:52
7
16 Janna Gillick 0:39:52
8
17 Tessa Pinckston 0:39:52
18 Heather Nielson HSP 0:40:13
19 Katie Rushton 0:41:02
Off The Back
20 Erin Redl 0:41:05
Off The Back
21 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:48
22 Megan Gray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:43:46
Off The Back
DNF Meghan Grant DNF
Off The Back
23 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 0:43:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster 0:39:48
Off The Front
2 Sara Bergen 0:39:48
Off The Front
3 Gillian Ellsay 0:39:48
Off The Front
4 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:39:52
Off The Front
5 Alysia Withers 0:39:52
Off The Front
6 Clara Mackenzie 0:39:52
Off The Front
7 Malia Greening Este Racing 0:39:52
Off The Front
8 Brenna Pauly 0:40:11
Off The Front
9 Lisa Steppe Bikesale.com 0:40:41
Off The Front
Off The Back
10 Kia Vandervliet 0:41:02
Off The Back
1
11 Alli Daniel 0:41:04
Off The Back
2
12 Sophie Wyser 0:41:05
Off The Back
3
13 Barbara Morris 0:41:05
Off The Back
4
14 Jennifer Gerth 0:39:48
Off The Front
5
15 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:39:48
Off The Front
6
Teammate Top 5: Megan Doherty
16 Maria Hetland Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:45:29
Off The Back
17 Andrea Casebolt 0:46:26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Bilodeau 0:28:48
2 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:28:51
1
3 Heather Yakely Este Racing 0:28:51
2
4 Christine Jerko 0:28:51
3
5 Ida Boger BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:28:51
4
6 Shannon Mallory Whatcom Women Development Team 0:28:51
5
7 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 0:28:51
6
8 Rachel Chudnow 0:28:51
7
9 Eva Kness Bikesale.com 0:28:51
8
10 Emily Boscacci 0:28:51
9
11 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:28:51
10
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Green
12 Alexa Mccorkle Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:28:51
11
13 Beth Everhart Bikesale.com 0:28:51
12
14 Holly Simonson 0:30:14
Off The Back
15 Knar Gavin 0:34:34
Off The Back
16 Karen Doherty Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWo 0:34:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3