Log In
Brentwood Grand Prix • Aug 3 2014
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform
2 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
4 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo
5 Rafael Solorzano Flight School - La Grange U21
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
7 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
8 Dominic Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team
9 Zane Ogg Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
10 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
11 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
12 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
13 Luke Swan Strive Racing
14 Gabriel De ocampo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team
2 Matthew Park Team Rokform
3 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
4 Alejandro Resendez lopez
5 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
6 Camden Vodicka More Than Sport
7 Noah Schlosser Flight School - La Grange U21
8 Christian Sanchez More Than Sport
9 Nick Robertson Monster Media Junior Development Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
10 Gregory Goldstein Flight School - La Grange U21
11 Aaron Satchwell
12 Cesar Reyes Martin Pro Bikes
13 Josh Magnes Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Matthew Park
14 David Herrera Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Villalobos
2 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
3 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
5 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
6 Philip Bui TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Jorge Chan Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Bailey Eckles
8 Michael Barker Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Perez
9 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
10 Mario Vidal Santa Clarita Velo
11 Kevin Barker Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Perez
12 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
13 Daniel Giacoletti
14 Robert Freeman Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Bailey Eckles
15 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
16 Andres Morales
17 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
18 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX/Specialized by Cynergy Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
19 Ka Ho leung
20 Allen Lin Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Bailey Eckles
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
3 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform Teammate Win: Alexander Lochmiller
4 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
5 Dominic Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team
6 Luke Swan Strive Racing
7 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling
8 Ian Oelrich Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Thomas Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Evan Oelrich Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Marco Vega Martin Pro Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
2 Michael Johnson Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Aaron Wimberley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
5 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
6 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
7 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's
8 Max Hernandez Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
9 Chad Moston Team Helen's
10 Robert Frank StageOne Cycling Team
11 Dedrick Kon 8th Wonder Cycling
12 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
13 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
14 Andre Ptak Carefast
15 Tod Smith Camelback Bike Club
16 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
17 Michael Buckley Specialized / Touchstone Masters
18 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
19 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
20 Mark Fluss Team Helen's
21 Richard Pego 8th Wonder Cycling
22 Brian Duff Team Helen's
23 Matias Mendigochea Team Helen's
24 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
25 Patrick Watson Team Helen's
26 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
27 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
28 Marcelo Pesoa
29 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
30 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
31 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
32 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
33 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
34 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Michael Johnson
35 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
36 Tony Brady Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Noble TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
2 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
4 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Armin Rahm ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
7 Robert Frank StageOne Cycling Team
8 John Slover Breakaway from Cancer Masters
9 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
10 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
11 Roger Hauptman Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
12 Marvin Hall SOS Foundation/ Trek
13 Mike Frias Breakaway from Cancer Masters
14 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Alan Flores
15 Steven Strickler SOS Foundation/ Trek
16 Tod Smith Camelback Bike Club
17 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
18 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Alan Flores
19 Bud Owens SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Alan Flores
20 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21 Mark Fluss Team Helen's
22 Mark Slobom Mazda - Pro Bike Supply
23 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
24 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
25 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Alan Flores
26 Robert Swigart Team Rokform
27 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling
28 Gerald Finken Action Sports
29 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Bart Clifford
30 Michael Hines StageOne Cycling Team
31 David Schulhofer
32 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
33 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
34 Michael Carro TIME - Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Win: Mark Noble
35 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
36 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
37 Patrick Watson Team Helen's
38 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
39 Fred Arellano ICE SPORTSWEAR Masters Racing
40 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI Teammate Top 5: Alan Flores
41 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
42 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Team Rokform
2 Hrach Gevrikyan TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
3 Cyril Hunte
4 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team
5 Michael Hines StageOne Cycling Team
6 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing
7 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
9 John Bergman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Gerald Finken Action Sports
11 David Fetah Pinnaclife Racing Team
12 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
13 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing
14 Marc Spivey StageOne Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Hines
15 Daniel Nicolette Team Rokform Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
16 Lothar Cramer
17 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
18 Bruce Hartley Team Rokform Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
19 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
20 Jeffrey Moreton Team Rokform Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
21 Fred Hoblit SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
22 Michael Mcconnell Team Rokform Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
2 Mike Marotta SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
3 Ricky Shorts Team Velocity
4 John Rubcic PR Velo
5 Leo Pettus Paramount Racing
6 Dale Luedtke SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
7 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
8 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
9 Rick Swanson SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
3 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
4 Cory Williams Astellas Cycling Team
5 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
6 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
7 Kyle Gritters Team Rokform
8 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling
9 Brandon Gritters Team Rokform
10 ? Samuel Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Top 5: Orlando Garibay
11 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling
12 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
13 Taylor Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
14 Rene Corella
15 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
16 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
17 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
18 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling
19 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
20 Anthony Fitch Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Top 5: Orlando Garibay
21 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
22 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee
23 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
24 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
25 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
26 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling/Halpern Law
27 Marco Arocha Team Rokform
28 Collin Berry BMW Development Team
29 Evan Stade SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
30 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
31 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton
32 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
33 Sergio Escutia
34 Luis Villalobos
35 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
36 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
37 Diego Sandoval Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Top 5: Orlando Garibay
38 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite T Teammate Top 5: Orlando Garibay
39 Lucas Binder SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly
40 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University
2 Matthew Gevrikyan TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
3 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo
4 Duban Sanchez Twin Star Racing
5 Cameron Khoury Unity Sports Cycling
6 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
7 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
8 Jarred Jordan Team Rokform
9 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
10 Robert Efthimos Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Jose Laureanoramos Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
12 Joseph Griffith California State University-Sacrame
13 Sebastian Gomez morales
14 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling
15 Joel Acosta GBS Racing
16 Franco Javier florez ruis
17 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
18 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Cycling Team
19 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
20 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
21 Thomas Adamson Team Velocity
22 Scott Francis
23 Nicolas Moya POC + Ritte
24 Brad Williams POC + Ritte
25 Eamon Oreilly SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
26 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
27 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing
28 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
29 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
30 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
31 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing
32 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
33 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
34 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
35 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
36 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform
37 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Kelsey Judd Platinum Performance Cycling Team
39 Michael Piccirilli POC + Ritte
40 Jon Roldan iRT-Reactor p/b JL Velo
41 Van Geslani Rock Sports Racing/Don's Bikes
42 Hrach Gevrikyan TIME - Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gevrikyan
43 Jerry Rios OTR Racing
44 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
45 Drew Kogon FGX Racing
46 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
47 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
48 Derek Goodman RIDE Cyclery
49 Kendrick Jimenez OTR Racing
50 Melvin Hernandez OTR Racing
51 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
52 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
53 Lucius Parr Unity Sports Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Khoury
54 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stocker Southern California Velo
2 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
3 Jeff Garcia CVC Racing
4 Ryan Chancellor Southern California Velo Teammate Win: James Stocker
5 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
6 Jake Mclaughlin Alternabike/Velo Hangar
7 Jeremy Kermit Platinum Performance Cycling Team
8 Tom Hall Big Orange Cycling
9 David Ayala
10 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11 Cristian Martinez Big Orange Cycling
12 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling
13 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
14 David Nguyen TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
15 Steven Fuller
16 Michael James OTR Racing
17 David Kennedy PAA/REMAX
18 Lucas Rowton
19 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
20 Michael Barker Team Velocity
21 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing
22 Michael Bonilla Unity Sports Cycling
23 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo Teammate Win: James Stocker
24 Christopher Ojeda University of California-Los Angele
25 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Win: James Stocker
26 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
27 Mike Mccluney Southern California Velo Teammate Win: James Stocker
28 Jason Beale Bahati-WTR
29 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
30 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity
31 Anthony Tintelnot
32 Sangjik Lee Big Orange Cycling
33 David Mack Bahati-WTR
34 Keishawn Blackstone Major Motion Development
35 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
36 Dominic Frumento
37 Kevin Kraus VeloViet Cycling Association
38 David Fair Serious Cycling
39 Octavio Marquez Martin Pro Bikes
40 William Aligue South Bay Wheelmen
41 Michael Szerszunowicz
42 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
43 Osvaldo Mora Bahati-WTR
44 Cory Justus Southern California Velo Teammate Win: James Stocker
45 Christopher Morales
46 Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Tom Hall Big Orange Cycling
3 Cameron Ritchie
4 Ivan Lopez GBS Racing
5 Stephen Waits Wolf Pack Cycling
6 Greg Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team
7 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve
8 Daniel Giacoletti
9 Todd Schoenbaum Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tom Hall
10 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing
11 Adam Schepps
12 Eduardo Flores
13 Anthony Tintelnot
14 Alasdair Fraser Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Win: James Cowan
15 Angel Munoz
16 James Walker
17 Dante Young
18 Mario Vidal Santa Clarita Velo
19 Alonso Talbert
20 Taylor Dawson
21 Patrick Gardner
22 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity
23 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
24 Ka Ho leung
25 Jason Beale Bahati-WTR
26 Dan Beam
27 David Ayala
28 Brian Clark
29 Benjamin Koepke
30 Sangjik Lee Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tom Hall
31 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
2 Unknown Rider
3 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
4 Madelaine Melcher Team Rokform
5 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
7 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
8 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
4 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
5 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
6 Amelia Lopez Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Elizabeth Harita Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
2 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women
3 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
4 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
5 Julie Cutts Velo Sports Group
6 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
7 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
8 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
9 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
11 Karen Guadalupe flores
12 Pamela Schuster Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
13 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
14 Daniela Garcia ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
15 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
16 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling
18 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Kathryn Donovan TWENTY16 Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
20 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
21 Crystal Howard Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
22 Melina Bernecker Velo Club LaGrange
23 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
24 Nicole Brandt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
26 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Suzanne Sonye
27 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Araujo Alternabike/Velo Hangar
2 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
3 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Womens Team
6 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles
7 Hani Lou OTR Racing
8 Mimi Sheean Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Saha Perry
11 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
12 Jill Haynie MOOTS
13 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
14 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Shannon Castle
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Araujo Alternabike/Velo Hangar
2 Madelaine Melcher Team Rokform
3 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
4 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
6 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Womens Team
7 Deanna Ratnikova Moment Bicycles
8 Hani Lou OTR Racing
9 Mimi Sheean Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Mckenzie Melcher Team Rokform Teammate Top 5: Madelaine Melcher
11 Angel Castillo Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Saha Perry
13 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing
14 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
15 Libby Painter OTR Racing
16 Linda Stark ICE SPORTSWEAR Women's Racing
17 Vynessa Diblasio
18 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Jill Haynie MOOTS
20 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
21 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Roberta Cabrera Team TIBCO II
23 Patrizia Richardson Big Orange Cycling
24 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Shannon Castle
25 Helin Hernandez OTR Racing
26 April Kramer
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelaine Melcher Team Rokform
2 Mckenzie Melcher Team Rokform Teammate Win: Madelaine Melcher
3 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing
4 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle
5 Libby Painter OTR Racing
6 Vynessa Diblasio
7 Danielle Cooper Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Roberta Cabrera Team TIBCO II
9 Patrizia Richardson Big Orange Cycling
10 Helin Hernandez OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Melanie Mendavia
11 April Kramer
Finishers: Cat 4: 11