Log In
Sevier Park Criterium Race • May 3 2014
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timo Stark Donohoo-Infinity Racing
2 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
3 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
5 David Koonce I AM Racing
6 James Grant I AM Racing
7 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Stone
8 Kevin Sanders Subaru Cyclones
9 James Waller Ride615 Development
10 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
11 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
12 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
13 James Simms SVMIC Cycling
14 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
15 Preston Beasley Queen City Cycles Inc
16 Geoffrey Wile Treehouse Racing
17 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
18 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing
19 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
20 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
21 Josh Butler
22 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
23 Micaiah Rockwell
24 Nate Lelek I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Stone
25 Josiah Lightle I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Stone
26 Jason Torrence I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Stone
27 Josh Webb I Am Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Stone
28 Cali Ewing Team Belladium
29 Don Fields Treehouse Racing
30 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes
31 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
32 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
33 Daniel Robertson NashvilleCyclist.com
DNF Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
DNF Philip Armbrust Halcyon Bike Shop
DNF Cooper Magli Treehouse Racing
DNF Todd Hollingsworth
DNF Jimmy Humston Treehouse Racing
DNF Matt Winn Clarksville Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tor Helge huse
2 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
3 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
4 Micaiah Rockwell
5 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing
6 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
7 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
8 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
9 Jay Loftus I AM Racing
10 Peter Young Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Bateman
11 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
12 Randy Mckinnon Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci Teammate Top 5: Patrick Andre
13 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
14 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
15 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
16 Philip Armbrust Halcyon Bike Shop
17 Nate Lelek I AM Racing
18 Ben Elkins???
19 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Joe Grubbs
20 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
21 Scott Silvers I AM Racing
22 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
23 Josh Butler
24 Michael Bonham Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
25 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
26 Steve Durden I AM Racing
27 John Speight Team Gran Fondo
28 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
29 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
30 Jordan Picchiottino Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
31 Stan Wilson Ride615 Development
32 ? Henry xXx Racing
33 Mark Keranen Gran Fondo Racing
34 Josiah Lightle I AM Racing
35 Will Owens Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
36 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
37 Ellis Caldwell SVMIC Cycling
38 David Hack Dan's Competition Factory Racing
39 Chris Sweeney Halcyon Bike Shop
40 Daniel Robertson NashvilleCyclist.com
41 Jonathan Jenkins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
42 Craig Parker
43 Richard Young I AM Racing
44 Charles Gundlach NashvilleCyclist.com
45 Mathew Portell Ride615 Development
46 Daniel Lonow
47 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tor Helge huse
2 Ryan Mcgiboney
3 Mathew Portell Ride615 Development
4 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
5 ?benjamin Rowland???
6 Brian Gaddy Clarksville Velo
7 John Marr
8 Mike Fletcher
9 Elliot Gild Trace Bikes
10 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
11 Mackenzie Gregory
12 Joseph Bidinger
13 Joseph Ward
14 Robbie Cochrum
15 Julian Sr azpeitia
16 Patrick Taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Libby Trace Bikes
2 Elliot Gild Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Scott Libby
3 Genaro Manzano
4 Jameson Simms Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
2 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Arvin Jansen
3 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Arvin Jansen
4 Spencer Libby Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Arvin Jansen
5 Triston Simms Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Arvin Jansen
6 Julian Azpeitia???
7 Wesley Smail
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing
3 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
4 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
5 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
6 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team
7 Todd Hollingsworth
8 Robert Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
9 John Carr Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Miller
10 James Simms SVMIC Cycling
11 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Gregory
12 Kevin Sanders Subaru Cyclones
13 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
14 Don Fields Treehouse Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Miller
15 Chris Stoll Gran Fondo Racing
16 David Koonce I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Jacques Cartier
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Neil Fronheiser
DNF Tim Johnson Jeff's Bike Shop
DNF John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
2 Scott Silvers I AM Racing
3 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
4 Randy Mckinnon Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
5 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
6 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
7 Stan Wilson Ride615 Development Teammate Top 5: Jeff Treuden
DNF Ian Fraser
8 David Caldwell CKW Racing
DNF ? Henry xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Adair SVMIC Cycling
2 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
3 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
4 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
5 Timothy Taylor Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
6 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
7 Bernie Clincke SVMIC Cycling Teammate Win: Tony Adair
8 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo Teammate Top 5: Ivan Murdock
9 Douglas Hardin Team Bikers Choice
10 David Perreault Ride615 Development
DNF Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Jack Spitler Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
2 Charles Gundlach NashvilleCyclist.com
3 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Odonnell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
3 Andrew Reardon Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
4 Matthew Russell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Patrick Odonnell
5 Jason Chatham Team Bikers Choice
6 Matt Schupp Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
7 Ryan Sullivan Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
8 Kurt Page US Military Cycling Team
9 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team
10 Will Montgomery I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
11 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
12 Mathew Meunier Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
13 Alex Wieseler Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Patrick Odonnell
14 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
15 John Carr Treehouse Racing
16 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
17 Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli Teammate Top 5: Andrew Reardon
18 Michael Palevo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
19 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
20 Nathan Stone I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Michaelee Bowes
21 Preston Beasley Queen City Cycles Inc
22 James Waller Ride615 Development
23 Timo Stark Donohoo-Infinity Racing
DNF Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE
3 Amanda Ragle Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
4 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
5 Emma Sara Team WE
6 Cali Ewing Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
7 Rachel Hart Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
8 Emily Magli Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
9 Lisa Starmer Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Cook Team WE
2 Abigail Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
3 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk
4 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Proj
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Dodd Gran Fondo Racing
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
3 Roby Plume
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1