Log In
Chuck Pontius Omnium • Mar 21 2015
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara
2 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
3 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform
4 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
5 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
6 Noah Schlosser LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
7 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
8 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
9 Gregory Goldstein Flight School - La Grange U21
10 Case Regan
11 Luke Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
2 Vidal Estrada
3 Sky Hansen Serious Cycling
4 Andrew Burke
5 John Lenell Team Wheels4Life/Audi
6 Carlos Salazar Twin Star Racing
7 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling Teammate Win: David Holland
8 Brent Amick Santa Clarita Velo
9 Paul Elkins
10 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling Teammate Win: David Holland
11 Andrew Riley Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
12 Lee Niffenegger Santa Clarita Velo
13 Eduardo Flores Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
14 Tony Gjessing Impact Racing Team
15 Michael Penta Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sky Hansen
16 Karel Konopik Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sky Hansen
17 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
18 Patrick Gardner
19 Monty Zuniga Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20 Frank Freudenberger Big Orange Cycling Teammate Win: David Holland
21 Steve Boyce Bahati-WTR
22 Seth Huggins CVC Racing
23 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling Teammate Win: David Holland
24 Ron Montano Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26 Val Encomio Ciclistas del Valle
DNF Patrick Noll
27 Glenn Imke Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
DNF Greg Blanchard Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sky Hansen
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
2 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
3 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
4 Gary Douville Stinner Frameworks
5 Jonathan Flagg SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
6 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Teammate Win: Michael Easter
7 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
8 Neal Slomsky PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Kevin Rooney RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
10 Matthew Hanlon Team Rokform
11 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
12 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
13 Gustavo Corona Serious Cycling
14 Richard Picarelli Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
15 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18 Andrew Schmidt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Flagg
19 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
20 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo
21 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
22 Adam Hensley Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
23 Josef Hochleitner
24 Richard Pego Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
26 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling
27 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
28 Andrew Velebil Impact Racing Team
29 John Holderness Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
DNF Nathan Lloyd Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
DNF Theodor Imbior ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
DQ Juan Yapur
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team
2 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
3 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
4 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team
5 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
6 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
7 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
9 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
10 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Win: Mark Noble
11 Tim Redman
12 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
13 Seth Davidson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
14 Scott Mcafee Dons Bikes
15 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
16 Quentin Sims One Way Cycling
17 Craig Zimmerman Bonk Breaker Cycling
18 Patrick Copp Team Rokform
19 Mark Weideman Action Sports
20 Rick Morris SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
21 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Bobby Rees POC + Ritte
23 William Lupo Stinner Frameworks
24 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
25 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
26 Michael Hotten Hot Wheels Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Konsmo
27 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
28 Mike Frias Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
29 Scott Thomas Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
30 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
31 Michael Carro SOS Foundation/ Trek
32 John Gates Polli Veloce
33 Eugene Raphaelian Polli Veloce
34 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
35 Carlos Vasquez
DNF Paul Wren Bonk Breaker Cycling
DNF Steven Strickler SOS Foundation/ Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 Kirk Freeman South Bay Wheelmen
3 Peter Dufour SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Robert Willcox
5 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Kim Bleth Bicycle Bob's Racing
7 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Robert Willcox
8 Steve Bernede
9 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Robert Willcox
10 Fred Haim Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Richard Mull
11 Mark Rich Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
12 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
13 Michael Corona Santa Clarita Velo
14 Richard Roberson Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Edwin Tucker PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF David Lampe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team
2 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: iRT Racing
3 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
4 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
5 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
6 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
7 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
8 Efren Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
9 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
10 Stathis Sakellariadis SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
11 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team Teammate Win: Robin Carpenter
12 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
13 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
14 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
15 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Me
16 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes
17 Dedrick Kon Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
18 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing
19 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
20 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
21 Ronald Toth PAA/Empire Bikes
22 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
23 Robert Freeman Team Rokform
24 Rasmus Andersen
25 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
26 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
27 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
28 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes
29 James Stout Crank Cycling
30 Aaron Wise POC + Ritte
31 Coul Hill IC3 Montana
DNF Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF William Thomas TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
DNF Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: David Santos
DNF Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling
DNF Timothy Mcgee SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
DNF Paul Famiglietti Big Orange Cycling
DNF Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Matt Cuttler RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
DNF Wesley Eslick
DNF Nathan King UCI CT: Team SmartStop
DNF Gavin Hoover Swami's Junior Development Team
DNF Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee
DNF Micah Herman
DNF Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood
2 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
3 Ben Foster POC + Ritte
4 Jason Siegle SDG Bellwether pb Krema Peanut Butt
5 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing
6 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
7 Jon Budinoff
8 Dean Hall Team Velosport-CA
9 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
10 Alain Asuzano
11 Sean Yeager
12 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano
13 Samuel Britton
14 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
15 Greg Deguzman Cycle World Road
16 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
17 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen
18 Kasra Ghaharian Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
19 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling
21 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling
22 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
23 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes
24 David Baumgardner Global CTI Cycling Team
25 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
26 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team
27 Rob Morris TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
28 Derek Unland SRAM Factory
29 Kirk Nordgren One Way Cycling
30 Joseph Dean Full Circle Cycling
31 David Priest One Way Cycling
32 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
33 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
34 Sean Quinn Team Rokform
35 Alfredo Gallegos
36 Rico Desaracho Hot Wheels Factory Team
37 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
38 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Racing Team
39 Lucas Deleon Encino Velo Cycling Club
40 Terry Crouse PAA/Empire Bikes
41 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
42 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
43 David Baar POC + Ritte Teammate Top 5: Ben Foster
44 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing
45 Yashindir Gokul Les Rois Cycling Club
46 Sean Bird Team Rokform
47 Jason Hannon One Way Cycling
48 Craig Mannino Rock Racing
49 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
50 Derek Johanson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
51 Jeff Garcia CVC Racing
52 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
53 David Fair Serious Cycling
54 Elliot Grothe Carefast
55 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling
56 Jonathan Woodbury CVC Racing
57 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory
58 Jonathan Paris Big Orange Cycling
59 Michael Piccirilli
60 John Snapp Southern California Velo
61 Nathan Grill Carefast
DNF Vladimir Pineda Cycle World
62 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF John Middleton CVC Racing
DNF Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
DNF David Hanson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNF Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform
DNF Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
DNF Alfredo Asuzano
DNF Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
DNF Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 70   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Myers
2 Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
3 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling
4 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
5 Andrew Wilson
6 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Mikhail Skurikhin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rivers
8 Jeffrey Stern Stinner Frameworks
9 Kristopher Sveen Dons Bikes
10 Jordan Bernstein
11 James Walker
12 Allen Lin Team Rokform
13 Stephen Waits Catalyst Racing
14 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rivers
15 Brandon Cox
16 Istvan Takacs
17 Tanner Williams Team Rokform
18 Matthew Park Team Rokform
19 David Silverander Stinner Frameworks
20 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
21 Emmanuel Guzman RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
22 Shannon Larsen Carefast
23 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.net Racing Team
24 Davin Brooks
25 Stefano Rossi UC Irvine Cycling
26 Taylor Dawson
27 Gabriel Mcmullen Team Rokform
28 Andy Carrillo Cycle World Road
29 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
30 Titan Miller
31 David Louvet Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Paine
32 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
33 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net Racing Team
34 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
35 Omar Villegas Cycle World Road
36 Andrew Erickson Carefast
37 Marcelino Beltran Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
38 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Anthony Purnel Team Velocity
DNF Brian Phillips
DNF Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago
DNF Christian Alburez
DNF Baxter Ross Bike Improve
DNF Jon Alejo Cycle World Road
DNF Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Steven Keltie Carefast
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 43   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Nichols PENTA Building Group
2 Carlos Hurtado
3 Quinn Kantor OCW / Paramount Racing
4 Nicholas Jepson
5 Branden Lashua Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
6 Brian Oconnor
7 Tyler Fradkin Big Orange Cycling
8 Ray Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling
9 Juan Esparza
10 Colin Grey GS Panache
11 Nick Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
12 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles
13 Alex Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling
14 Matthew Rhyne
15 Tristan Bordallo
16 Jerry Valencia Cycle World Road
17 Ryan Wood PAA/Empire Bikes
18 Bayron Herrera
19 Sam Selfridge Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
20 Rafi Zait
21 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling
22 Gavin Scott
23 Tammo Walter Avout Racing
24 Alexander Robinson PAA/Empire Bikes
25 Stefan Weber AUDI RENO-TAHOE
26 Jeremy Mcgale
27 Robert Cisneros Big Orange Cycling
28 Eric Park
29 Ryan Resella Santa Clarita Velo
30 Stephen Rhodes
31 Alexander Tseitlin
32 Benjamin Hyun
33 Michael Howard
DQ Jonathan Schmidt Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Stumhofer SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
2 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women
4 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
5 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
6 Jennifer Tetrick T.E.A. M. FUJI
7 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
8 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura
9 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
10 Pamela Schuster SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Gretchen Stumhofer
11 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Athena Countouriotis
13 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Athena Countouriotis
15 Kirsten Darley SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Gretchen Stumhofer
16 Shannon Gaffney US Military Cycling Team
17 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tracy Tilton
18 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Win: Gretchen Stumhofer
19 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
20 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
DNF Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
DNF Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Athena Countouriotis
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Jill Haynie MOOTS
3 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
4 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
5 Julia Gieschen B4T9/Foundation
6 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes
7 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
9 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Lauren Mulwitz
10 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
11 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
12 Frank Freudenberger Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Jill Haynie MOOTS
3 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
4 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
5 Julia Gieschen B4T9/Foundation
6 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling
7 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes
8 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T.
11 Stephanie Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
12 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Deanna Ratnikova
13 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
14 Desislava Doycheva OTR Racing
15 Anita Rahi V&A/Colavita Las Vegas Racing
16 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Lauren Mulwitz
17 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
18 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing
19 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
20 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T.
21 Trish Bakst Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Linda Mayer OTR Racing
23 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Snapp
24 Frank Freudenberger Big Orange Cycling
25 Allyson Davis Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
27 Liesel Lemay Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
28 Teresa Calloway
29 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling
2 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T.
4 Stephanie Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
5 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
6 Desislava Doycheva OTR Racing
7 Anita Rahi V&A/Colavita Las Vegas Racing
8 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing
9 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. Teammate Top 5: Kora Colasuonno
10 Trish Bakst Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Hayley Lytle
11 Linda Mayer OTR Racing
12 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
13 Allyson Davis Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Hayley Lytle
14 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
15 Liesel Lemay Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T
16 Teresa Calloway
17 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
Finishers: Cat 4: 17