Log In
Kelly Cup • May 17 2015
Drizzle, 78 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 21:44.9
1
2 Ian Witkowski YoungMedalists
2
3 Aaron Mundie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
3
4 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo
4
Teammate Win: Jonah Killy
5 Luke Vinson High Desert Cycling Club
5
6 Ansel Casper
6
7 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Mundie
8 Ean Mealey Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast
8
9 Connor Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
9
10 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10
11 Andre Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11
12 Dean Winter Rock Creek Velo
12
Teammate Win: Jonah Killy
13 Ben Duckenfield NCVC
13
14 Josiah Chase ABRT
14
15 Liam Mcatee Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Mundie
16 Maximus Dillon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
Off The Back
17 Jackson Graham LSV Kelly 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists 21:18.0
1
2 Patrick Kayne Endorphin Fitness
2
3 Maximus Oleynik RCV
3
4 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
4
5 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast
5
6 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6
7 Joey Skrip JVR Sports
7
8 Samuel Kristy Endorphin Fitness Cycling Team
8
9 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9
10 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10
11 Eli Grosser Rock Creek Velo
11
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
12 David Do young medalists
12
Teammate Win: William Walton
13 Declan Butler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13
14 Joseph Kennedy Rock Creek Velo
14
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
15 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15
16 Tyler Phillips NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16
17 Cameron Spicer Rock Creek Velo
17
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
18 Kristian Dillon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18
19 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19
20 Brendan Huebner Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
20
21 Eoghan Butler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21
22 Erik Corson ROCK CREEK VELO
22
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
23 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo
23
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
24 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo
24
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
25 Zachary Roberts-weigert Rock Creek Velo
25
Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
26 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies
26
27 Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27
DQ Antoine Levie Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Maximus Oleynik
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 21:14.2
1
2 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo
2
3 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
3
4 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo
4
5 Seth Dolin Rock Creek Velo
5
6 Christian Hoke Green Mountain Cyclery
6
7 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
7
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
8 Carlos Brooks RCV
8
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
9 Adi Frock Kelly Benefit Strategies
9
10 Danila Konoplev National Capital Velo Club
10
11 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
11
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
12 Zachary Newton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
12
13 Tyler Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
13
14 Willem Drescher SEAVS/Haymarket
14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill WASHINGTON SPIN 21:14.1
1
2 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo
2
3 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo
3
4 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4
5 Jordan Werbel rock creek velo
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 53:28.8
1
2 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
2
3 Krista Steinberg Durango Wheel Club
3
4 Edward Krasnai classiccycling.com
4
5 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b Distric
5
6 Charles Biro Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
6
7 Jeff Chun BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
7
8 Patrick Hogan ABRT
8
9 Ramon Benitez Artemis Racing
9
10 Charles Arensberg
10
11 Andy Cicero Rise Above Cycles
11
12 Douglas Philippone Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12
Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
13 Daniel Proulx Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
14 Iain Banks ABRT/Parvilla Cycles
14
15 Eric Boone Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15
Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
16 James Weigand Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S
16
17 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17
Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
18 Russell Weber Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18
Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
19 Jose Nunez Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19
Teammate Win: Antony Barsi
20 Eli Hengst Battley Harley Davidson 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Robinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 53:28.1
1
2 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2
3 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
3
4 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
4
5 Peter Raimist Team Carytown Bicycle Company
5
6 Michael King Saroff Racing Team
6
7 Mario Zometa Artemis Racing
7
8 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards
8
9 Robert Cornes VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
9
10 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
10
11 Frank Ramos Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
11
12 John Nelmes Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
12
13 Andreas Gutzeit NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
14 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
14
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
15 Marc Lefkowitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
16 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Godfrey
17 Paul Silvestri Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
18 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
19 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19
Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 40:27.5
1
2 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
2
3 Paul Mittelstadt Team Beyer Auto
3
4 David Wilson Squadra Coppi
4
5 Bob Kehl Guys Racing Club
5
6 Michael Zoeller Racerheads SLC
6
7 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V
7
8 Phil Howe Kelly Benifit Stratagies LSV
8
9 Thomas Meyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9
10 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10
11 Bernie Shiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11
12 Randy Thrasher Team Beyer Auto
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mittelstadt
13 Steve Schultze Team Beyer Auto
13
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mittelstadt
14 Chris Gonce Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
14
15 Richard Menton SEAVS Haymarket 2 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Ross Team Beyer Auto 40:32.1
1
2 James Wagner Team Beyer Auto
2
Teammate Win: Stuart Ross
DNF Matthew Parker Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Stuart Ross
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo 22:07.2
1
2 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2
3 Lance Provine Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
3
4 Henry Mark Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
4
5 Decker Jacobs
5
6 Oliver Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
6
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 47:02.3
1
2 Ezra Kahn Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
2
3 Guy Tawney C3 ? Twenty20 Cycling Co.
3
4 Kristopher Macalinao C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
4
5 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad
5
6 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo
6
Teammate Win: Thomas Humphreys
7 Chris Crane
7
8 Robert Cornes VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
8
9 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
9
Teammate Win: Thomas Humphreys
10 Daniel Proulx
10
11 Tyler Sundquist Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11
12 Zach Lyons Young Medalists
12
13 Anwar Gorham Artemis
13
14 Travis Skeel Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
14
15 Charles Arensberg
15
16 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16
17 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC
17
18 Joshua Spokes Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bike Works
18
19 Steve Fife BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
19
20 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20
21 James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
21
22 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop
22
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Wilkening Tri-Cities Road Club 42:08.8
1
2 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo
2
3 Geoffrey Tiblin PTS Racing
3
4 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
4
5 Amilcar Samudio Artemis
5
6 Daniel Gohlke BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT FREDERICK
6
7 Marc Tremblay NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7
8 Jeff Schaeffer Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lsv
8
9 James Taylor Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
9
10 Chris Christakis Bike Doctor Frederick p/b Business
10
11 John Gay Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick
11
12 Benjamin Gronvall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12
13 Will Mitchell District Taco Cycling p/b BicycleSP
13
14 Roger Picker BMoreHumane p/b GVC
14
15 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
15
16 J Butler Squadra Coppi
16
17 Terry Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17
18 Corey Kropp Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team
18
19 Matt Pruitt Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick
19
20 Alexander Mcrae Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
20
21 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo
21
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
22 Dean Jagusch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22
23 Patrick Twomey
23
24 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
24
25 Shaun Williams NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25
26 Caleb Oliver Ocean Velo Club/Culver Pierson Hous
26
27 Brian Barnett BPC/Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
27
28 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo
28
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
29 Michael Jacobs US Military Cycling Team
29
30 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
30
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
31 Christopher Guepe Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
31
Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Tiblin
32 Gerardo Sore Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
32
33 Jason Stephens Syn-Fit Race Team & Asylum Cycles
33
34 Scott Kozicki Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
34
35 David Trybus
35
36 Andrew Crabb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36
37 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
37
38 Adrian Jones Phase Cycling LAP
Off The Back
39 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare LAP
Off The Back
40 William Walton Young Medalists 3 Lap
Off The Back
41 Jordan Werbel rock creek velo 5 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
DNF Marc Edmonds
DNF Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
DNF Chuck Coleman LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Drake Jordan PTuning
DNF Dennis Short CRFP/PoWER
DNF Patrick Twomey
Finishers: Cat 4: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Meek 40:30.5
1
2 Mark Lewis Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
2
3 Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing
3
4 Robert Caudill
4
5 Frankie Timmons Ocean Velo Club/Culver Pierson hous
5
6 Michael Shields Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6
7 Jeremy Cannon PHASE Cycling
7
8 Santiago Yepez NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8
9 John Fitzgibbons Harford Multisport
9
10 Ryan Hill National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
10
11 Michael Roth Bayside Velo
11
12 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
12
13 Carl Bevard
13
14 Dennis Courtney
14
15 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15
16 David Gouge South Mountain Velo
16
17 Dan Kotowski ABRT
17
18 Jim Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18
19 Ian Hughes
19
20 Matt Kuhn Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
20
21 Tommy Mccauley Phase Cycling
21
22 Gerald Henderson V-DAY
22
23 Matt Pope 2 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:15:14
1
2 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
2
3 Zachary Felpel BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTR
3
4 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
4
5 Guillaume Nelessen EC Devo Cycling
5
6 Christopher Tveter EC Devo Cycling Team
6
7 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto
7
8 John Eiler Team Carytown Bicycle Company
8
9 Michael Pincus Super Squadra
9
10 Unknown Rider
10
11 William Elliston EC Devo Cycling
11
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
12 Diego Garavito
12
13 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13
14 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane
14
15 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
15
Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
16 Juan Gillermo arana BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTR
16
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
17 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17
18 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
18
19 John Heffner Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang B
19
20 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20
21 Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling
21
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
22 Osiris Hoil District
22
23 Tyler Sundquist Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
23
24 Kris Stein Team Beyer Auto
24
25 Ryan Joyce FINISH STRONG / Buffalo Bicycling C
25
26 Thomas Barnett EC Devo Cycling
26
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
27 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
27
28 Ryan Mckinney Team Beyer Auto
28
29 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b Distric
29
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
30 John Kruegler Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness
30
31 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
31
32 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
32
Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
33 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
33
Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
34 Mark Hyatt Team Beyer Auto
34
35 Mykel Nahoraniak District
35
36 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36
37 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
37
Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
38 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
38
39 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
39
Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
40 David Bozak Team Beyer Auto
40
41 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
41
42 Michael Stoop Team Carytown Bicycle Co.
42
43 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
43
Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
44 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
44
45 Ian Whaley EC Devo Cycling
45
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
46 Jacob Miller Duke University
46
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 21:34.9
1
2 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
2
Teammate Win: Emma Humphreys
3 Hannah Frank Rock Creek Velo
3
Teammate Win: Emma Humphreys
4 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4
5 Samantha Williams Rock Creek Velo
5
Teammate Win: Emma Humphreys
6 Brynne Murphy Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6
7 Sophia Gore NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7
Teammate Top 5: Atalie Dempsey
8 Anna Rigby NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8
Teammate Top 5: Atalie Dempsey
9 Meena Woodson WWVC Racing
9
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 21:34.5
1
2 Uma Gupta Rock Creek Velo
2
Teammate Win: Annamaria Mchugh
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
3
Teammate Win: Annamaria Mchugh
4 Hannah Humphreys Rock Creek Velo
4
Teammate Win: Annamaria Mchugh
5 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5
6 Elizabeth Kelley-Kern Rock Creek Velo
6
Teammate Win: Annamaria Mchugh
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Butler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 23:00.8
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 22:54.4
1
2 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
2
Teammate Win: Ann Mcelvein
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norah Dixon RCV 21:52.4
1
2 Samantha Kayne Endorphin Fitness
2
3 Alexia Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3
4 Sydney Oclery
4
5 Maize Wimbush
5
DNF Natalie Mason
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 47:31.8
1
2 Hannah Humphreys Rock Creek Velo
2
Teammate Win: Cameron Newcombe
3 Hannah Newcombe Rock Creek Velo
3
Teammate Win: Cameron Newcombe
4 Rachael Hall Artemis Racing
4
5 Michelle Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5
6 Amanda Zayas United States Military Endurance Sp
6
7 Rebecca Ivins Carytown Bicycke Company Women's
7
8 Maggie Barton Team Carytown Bicycle Company
8
9 Beth Bughman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Druge 54:00.9
1
2 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cyc
2
3 Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3
4 Jacqueline Paull
4
5 Marie-soleil Blais Villeneuve-la-Garenne
5
6 Rebecca Chan ABRT
6
7 Michele Scherer Bike Stop Velo Femmes p/b BMC
7
8 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
8
9 Dori Buckethal Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
9
10 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
10
11 Michelle Hedrich University of Florida
11
12 Amanda Watson Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
12
13 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
13
14 Erin Donohue Happy Tooth Women's Racing
14
15 Amanda Eichert Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
15
16 Jennifer Munley ABRT
16
DNF Christian Gillette Squadra Coppi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 47:32.4
1
2 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo
2
Teammate Win: Sophie Mittelstadt
3 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
3
4 Renee Roth ARTEMIS
4
5 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
5
Teammate Win: Sophie Mittelstadt
6 Crystal Corg Mid-Atlantic Colavita Women's Team
6
7 Tania Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
7
8 Jennifer Munley ABRT
8
9 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Race Team
9
10 Adrienne Mccray Artemis 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Renee Roth
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1