Log In
Tour de Dung #2 • Mar 19 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Wick Garage Racing 2:32:25
Off The Front
2 Martin Turek PC4Men Cycling 2:32:28
Off The Front
3 Greg Hoglund Metier Racing 2:32:51
1
4 Christian Zauner US Military Endurance Sports 2:32:51
2
5 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:32:51
3
6 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:32:51
4
7 Joe Baratto Bikesale / Automattic 2:32:51
5
8 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:32:51
6
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
9 Brian Falkowski PC4Men Cycling 2:32:51
7
Teammate Top 5: Martin Turek
10 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:32:54
1
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
11 Christopher Kaiser PC4Men Cycling 2:32:54
2
Teammate Top 5: Martin Turek
12 Mark Mirante Garage Racing 2:32:54
3
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
13 Cameron Williams Garage Racing 2:32:54
4
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
14 Brian Smith Egencia 2:32:54
5
15 Richard Steele Garage Racing 2:32:54
6
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
16 Rick Wiedmann Bikesale / Automattic 2:32:54
7
17 Edward Rosenberg Metier Racing 2:32:54
8
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hoglund
18 Timothy Nelson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:32:54
9
19 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 2:32:54
10
20 Walt Nestell Audi 2:32:54
11
21 Francisco Pons PC4Men Cycling 2:32:54
12
Teammate Top 5: Martin Turek
22 Craig Hammond Bikesale / Automattic 2:32:54
13
23 Matt Thoresen Garage Racing 2:32:54
14
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
24 Christopher Nelson PC4Men Cycling 2:32:54
15
Teammate Top 5: Martin Turek
25 Jeffery Patterson Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 2:32:54
16
26 Michael Sanderson Bikesale / Automattic 2:32:54
17
27 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 2:32:54
28 David Katz Bikesale / Automattic 2:32:54
29 Paul Ogilvie 2:32:54
30 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing 2:32:54 Teammate Win: Tom Wick
31 Robbin Goldfoos Seattle Super Squadra 2:32:54
32 Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing 2:32:54 Teammate Win: Tom Wick
33 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:33:06
34 Matthew Hill Team Steam 2:33:25
Off The Back
35 Dave Aldersebaes Garage Racing 2:33:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
36 David Hills Garage Racing 2:33:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
37 Doug Davis Audi 2:33:25
Off The Back
38 Mike Rogers Bikesale / Automattic 2:33:43
Off The Back
39 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 2:33:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
40 Brian Griffith Garage Racing 2:34:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
41 Nick Duckstein Bikesale / Automattic 2:34:40
Off The Back
42 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 2:36:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tom Wick
43 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale / Automattic 2:37:13
Off The Back
DNF Rad Cunningham Stranamanti Cycling DNF
DNF Mark Hinman Bikesale / Automattic DNF
DNF Joseph Skokan Bikesale / Automattic DNF
DNF Gina Estep Team Group Health DNF
DNF Peter Miller Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Taldi Walter Team Group Health DNF
DNF Scott Vinson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Romer Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 2:09:13
1
2 Mark Watson Dyna Racing 2:09:13
2
3 Randy Schultz Bikesale / Automattic 2:09:13
3
4 Korben Mathis Tte de la Course Cycling 2:09:13
4
5 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
5
6 Julian Soh Audi 2:09:13
6
7 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
7
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
8 Chris Mahan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
9 Chris Cowherd Audi 2:09:13
9
10 Timothy Culbertson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:13
10
11 Marty Sparks Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
12 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
13 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:09:13
13
14 Gary Hocking Bikesale / Automattic 2:09:13
14
Teammate Top 5: Randy Schultz
15 Ralph Plata Nemesis 2:09:13
15
16 Len Unger Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 2:09:13
16
Teammate Win: George Romer
17 Rob Goldberg Metier Racing 2:09:13
17
18 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing 2:09:13
18
19 Kevin Kallock Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
19
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
20 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:13
20
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
21 Scott Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 2:09:13
21
22 Jd Jaspersen Audi 2:09:13
22
23 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 2:09:13
23
Teammate Win: George Romer
24 Jeff Ott Audi 2:09:13
24
25 Dan Austad Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:09:13
25
26 Gian Vito SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:13
26
27 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:13
27
28 Craig Powers Bikesale / Automattic 2:09:13
28
Teammate Top 5: Randy Schultz
29 Chad Olson Dyna Racing 2:09:13
29
Teammate Top 5: Mark Watson
30 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:09:13
30
31 Duncan Mcintosh 2:09:13
31
32 Todd Mortensen Metier Racing 2:09:13
32
33 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:09:22
34 Kevin Semler Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 2:09:22
35 Hugh Barrington Audi 2:09:22
36 Stephen Grasser 2:09:22
37 J. Scott hile Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:09:25
38 Paul Krebsbach Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:09:33 Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
39 David Friedt Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:23:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
40 Bryce Harpole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:23:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephane Crepin
DNF Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Jim Peterson Metier Racing DNF
DNF Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Bobby Humphrey Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) DNF
DNF Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaler Marshall Audi 3:14:02
2 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 3:14:10
1
3 Thorsten Askervold Audi 3:14:10
2
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
4 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 3:14:10
3
5 David Richter Metier Racing 3:14:10
4
6 Richard Tilton 3:14:10
5
7 Mike Schwindeller Audi 3:14:10
6
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
8 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:14:10
7
9 Ryan Bibko Audi 3:14:10
8
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
10 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air 3:14:10
9
11 Leif Olson PC4MEN Cycling 3:14:10
10
12 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:14:10
11
13 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 3:14:10
12
14 Volodymyr Kuzmenko PC4Men Cycling 3:14:10
13
15 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:14:10
14
16 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:14:10
15
17 Josh Crow SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:14:10
16
18 Zach Bowden Audi 3:14:10
17
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
19 Steve Westover 3:14:10
18
20 David Chipchase SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:14:10
19
21 Kenneth Williams Kenmore Velo 3:14:10
20
22 Douglas Reid Team Steam 3:14:10
21
23 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi Racing 3:14:10
22
24 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:14:10
23
25 Peter Beels Audi 3:14:10
24
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
26 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 3:14:10
25
27 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 3:14:10
26
28 Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing p 3:14:10
27
29 Luke Ogden Audi 3:14:10
28
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
30 Brett Walker Audi 3:14:10
29
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
31 Joe Holmes Tte de la Course Cycling 3:14:10
30
32 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 3:14:10
31
33 Michael Simecek Audi 3:14:10
32
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
34 John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:14:10
33
35 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 3:14:10
34
36 Coul Hill 3:14:10
35
37 Pierrebernard Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 3:14:20
38 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:14:23
39 Morgan Schmitt Audi 3:14:23 Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
40 David Matthews Bikesale / Automattic 3:14:25
41 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing 3:14:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
42 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing 3:14:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
43 Nathaniel Pitts Metier Racing 3:14:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
44 Unknown Rider 3:15:07
Off The Back
45 Sam Waples Audi 3:15:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
46 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:17:17
Off The Back
47 Will Teal Metier Racing 3:18:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
DNF Ian Tubbs Audi DNF Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
DNF Stephen Mull Audi DNF Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
DNF Mike Hone Audi DNF Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
DNF Jack Duncan Audi DNF Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
DNF Rian Douglas SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF
DNF John Morehouse Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi DNF Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
DNF Mark Rathbun Bikesale / Automattic DNF
DNF David Waples Audi DNF Teammate Win: Kaler Marshall
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jed Stremel Audi 2:36:25
1
2 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 2:36:25
2
3 Sun Dang Audi 2:36:25
3
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
4 Yee Feng Audi 2:36:25
4
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
5 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:36:25
5
6 Lloyd Lints Fell Swoop 2:36:25
6
7 Aaron Wolf Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:36:25
7
8 David Hecht Garage Racing 2:36:25
8
9 Sylvio Bravetti Audi 2:36:25
9
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
10 Chris Baker Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:36:25
10
11 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 2:36:25
11
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcgraw
12 John Bruce Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 2:36:25
12
13 Ronald Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:36:25
13
14 Gregory Luniewski Bikesale / Automattic 2:36:25
14
15 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 2:36:25
15
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
16 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 2:36:25
16
17 Bill Zimmerman Seattle Super Squadra 2:36:25
17
18 Ludo Max Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 2:36:25
18
19 Layton Carroll- novack Broadmark Capital 2:36:25
19
20 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 2:36:25
20
21 Donald Stimson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:36:25
21
22 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:36:25
22
Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
23 Michael Baldus Metier Racing 2:36:25
23
24 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:36:25
24
Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
25 James Whitesides Tenspeed Hero 2:36:25
25
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcgraw
26 James Wood alki | rubicon 2:36:25
27 Andrew Moss US Military Endurance Sports 2:36:32
28 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 2:36:32
29 Devon Wright PC4Men Cycling 2:36:35
30 Kristian Miller Broadmark Capital 2:36:35
31 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 2:36:38 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcgraw
32 Patrick Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:36:38 Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
33 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:36:44
34 Daniel Doran Metier Racing 2:36:48
35 James Shimada Fell Swoop 2:36:50
36 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 2:36:54
37 Colin Mullane Egencia 2:36:58
Off The Back
38 Andrew Shirey Audi 2:36:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
39 David Lanier Audi 2:36:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
40 Matt Beers Garage Racing 2:36:58
Off The Back
41 Paul Bishop SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
42 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
43 Zac Strode Garage Racing 2:37:36
Off The Back
44 Ayden Young Audi 2:38:32
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jed Stremel
45 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:40:57
Off The Back
DNF Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
DNF Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Scott Villalon
DNF Harry Pepe Kenmore Velo DNF
DNF Ed Ewing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niklas Mollenholt Metier Racing 2:10:17
Off The Front
2 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing 2:10:45
1
Teammate Win: Niklas Mollenholt
3 Jim Englert Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:10:45
2
4 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:10:45
3
5 Dave Preston Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:10:45
4
6 Devin Fife PC4MEN Cycling 2:10:45
5
7 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:10:45
6
8 Daniel Fealk Dyna Racing 2:10:45
7
9 Peter Kriofske Audi 2:10:45
8
10 Alexander Perry Metier Racing 2:10:45
9
Teammate Win: Niklas Mollenholt
11 Joe Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:10:45
10
12 Robert Evans Metier Racing 2:10:45
11
Teammate Win: Niklas Mollenholt
13 Siarhei Bondar Audi 2:10:45
12
14 Michael Thornton Dyna Racing 2:10:45
13
15 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 2:10:45
14
16 Kirk Beatty Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:10:45
15
17 Craig Vander hart Wenatchee Valley Velo 2:10:45
16
18 Joshua Simmons 2:10:45
19 Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:10:45 Teammate Top 5: Jim Englert
20 Scott Stout Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 2:10:45
21 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:11:00 Teammate Top 5: Jim Englert
22 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 2:11:02
23 Carson Hedrick 2:11:02
24 Jeff Rasor 2:11:06
25 George Fordham Audi 2:11:12
26 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:11:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jim Englert
27 Jesse Llona Cycle U / Apex Racing 2:11:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jim Englert
28 Alexander Walentynowicz Metier Racing 2:13:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Niklas Mollenholt
29 Justin Kong Audi 2:21:35
Off The Back
DNF Brad Marshall Audi DNF
DNF Andrew Sanders Fell Swoop DNF
DNF Michael Hatzakis Egencia DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Meuleman Garage Racing 1:36:41
1
2 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:36:41
2
3 Justin Seely 1:36:41
3
4 Mark Mcfadyen 0 1:36:41
4
5 Brenden Ritzman MisFitz Cycling Team 1:36:41
5
6 Zor Keeler Audi 1:36:41
6
7 Lucas Beatty 1:36:41
7
8 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 1:36:41
8
9 Jack Bardi Audi 1:36:41
9
10 Christopher Wahl Audi 1:36:41
10
11 Owen Kendall Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 1:36:41
11
12 Arthur Brummett Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:36:41
12
13 Phil Conlan Audi 1:36:41
13
14 Scott Napier Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1:36:41
14
15 Changren Yong Audi 1:36:41
15
16 Todd Corbin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:36:41
16
17 Mark Iagioia 1:36:41
17
18 David Branson Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:36:41
18
19 Peter Farr Bikesale / Automattic 1:36:41
19
20 Donny Buchanan Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 1:36:41
20
21 Chris Sexton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:36:41
21
22 Justin Faires Bikesale / Automattic 1:36:41
23 David Brown Audi 1:36:41
24 Mark Caviness 1:36:51
25 Aaron Reinke SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:37:03 Teammate Top 5: Adam Worobec
26 Brett Robertson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:14
Off The Back
27 Peter Sechler Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:48:19
Off The Back
28 Juan Garcia Cycle U / Apex Racing 1:48:19
Off The Back
29 Eric Calvin 1:53:15
Off The Back
30 Harold Hollingsworth 1:53:15
Off The Back
31 Dejan Nikic Egencia 1:53:22
Off The Back
32 Carlos Venero Bikesale / Automattic 1:53:45
Off The Back
33 Micah Chan Egencia 2:00:13
Off The Back
34 William Cucco Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:02:58
Off The Back
35 Jeremy Cucco Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2:02:58
Off The Back
36 Jacob Voigt Audi 2:14:24
Off The Back
DNF Grant Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Edison Lumbantoruan Bikesale / Automattic DNF
DNF Luke Mathis DNF
DNF Andrew Fiske DNF
DNF Mike Moilamen DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarije Rook Olympia Cycling Team 2:46:28
Off The Front
2 Katherine Reinhart Garage Racing 2:48:49
Off The Front
3 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 2:49:17
1
4 Megan Northey Seattle Race Club 2:49:19
2
5 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 2:49:19
3
6 Cara Machacek Olympia Cycling Team 2:49:19
4
Teammate Win: Annemarije Rook
7 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:49:19
5
8 Allison Beall PC4Men Cycling 2:49:19
6
9 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 2:49:19
7
Teammate Top 5: Marsa Daniel
10 Annette Williams Kenmore Velo 2:49:19
8
11 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 2:49:19
9
12 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 2:49:19
10
Teammate Top 5: Marsa Daniel
13 Beth Graff Narrows Velo Cycling 2:49:25
14 Anamaria Popp Tenspeed Hero 2:49:25
15 J Kele murdin 2:49:54
Off The Back
DNF Mallory Travis Tenspeed Hero DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tricia Fleischer 1:48:34
Off The Front
2 Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:48:36
Off The Front
3 Courtney King SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:48:36
Off The Front
4 Hillary King Garage Racing 1:48:36
Off The Front
5 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:48:40
Off The Front
6 Brynn Ward Bikesale / Automattic 1:48:45
Off The Front
7 Karen Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:48:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Courtney King
8 Jackie Craver Bikesale / Automattic 1:59:53
1
9 Victoria Lord Bikesale / Automattic 1:59:54
2
10 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:59:54
3
Teammate Top 5: Colleen Welch
11 Bernadette Qi Team Group Health 1:59:54
4
12 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / Automattic 1:59:54
5
13 Alexandria Kendall Hagens Berman-Society Consultin 1:59:54
6
14 Debbie Thomas Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:59:54
7
Teammate Top 5: Colleen Welch
15 Nancy Abraham Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 1:59:57
16 Stacy Munn Team Group Health 1:59:59
17 Stephanie Riegler SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:12 Teammate Top 5: Courtney King
18 Linda Moul Bikesale / Automattic 2:00:18
19 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Courtney King
DNF Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Courtney King
DQ Calah Tenney DQ
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 1