Log In
Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium • May 15 2016
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darel Christopher Southern Crescent Cycling
2 Adam Carll L5 Flyers
3 Ryan Collins
4 Wesley Garland ProWheelBuilders.com
5 Huntley Nash
6 David Heath Frazier Cycling
7 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
8 Gregory Brown Team ProWheelBuilder.com
9 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing
10 Ryan Pumpian Mission Source
11 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
12 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike
13 Elliott Baring
14 Richard Fuqua Velocity
15 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
16 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers Teammate Top 5: Adam Carll
17 Alex Berry
18 Tracy Honeycutt Free-Flite Masters
19 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
20 Michael Stella Prima Tappa
21 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
22 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa
23 Mark Brackenbury NGCA Mission Source
24 Robbin Rahman
25 Christian Dicenso Snyder Factory Racing
26 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
27 Evan Glowiak PCP Racing
28 Calvin Cheung
29 Victor Karm the bike shop of columbus ga
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Pineda Team Prowheelbuilder.com
2 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
3 Conor Mcnally L5 Flyers
4 Robbin Rahman
5 Michael Garrison Mission Source/NGCA
6 Tom Golden Village Volkeswagon
7 Christian Dicenso Snyder Factory Racing
8 Derek Reeves PCP Racing
9 Brandon Gavic Twin Six
10 Marcelo Martino Giovanni's
11 Evan Glowiak PCP Racing
12 Modesto Diaz GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p
13 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing
14 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
15 Jerry Andrick Giovanni Tile Design
16 Tyler Campbell Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p
17 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers Teammate Top 5: Conor Mcnally
18 Blake Zorn Peachtree Bikes
19 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa
20 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
21 Jeremy Prudlick Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p
22 Ethan Sealy PCP Racing
23 Pablo Di marco GTD
24 Victor Karm the bike shop of columbus ga
25 Ryan Crabbe Prima Tappa
26 Aaron Budsock FreeFlite Masters
27 Jeff Moore
28 Kenneth Fischer
29 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team
30 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador Team
31 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
32 Charles Reeves PCP Racing
33 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
34 John Wilkes
35 Mark Schulz
36 Olbap Rojas SKY
37 Sid Law DART P/B Collins Quarter
38 Jason Martin PCP Racing
39 Brian Lindsley
40 Thomas Cross jr NGCA Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
41 Dan Dicristina Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker
42 Devin Vernick L5 Flyers p/b Presten Partnersh
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Campbell Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p
2 Christopher Offiong Spindle/Westside Bikes
3 Dana Simmons Giovanni's Tile Design Racing
4 Sid Law DART P/B Collins Quarter
5 Jeremy Prudlick Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p Teammate Win: Tyler Campbell
6 Trey Kincaid
7 Dmitri Kolpakov
8 Stephen Baxter Mission Source
9 John Wilkes
10 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling
11 Jeffery Cahill United States Military Enduranc
12 Paul Harkins
13 Bill Hansen Peachtree Bikes
14 Chris Moore NGCA/team mission source
15 Daniel Baccino
16 James Stuart mission source/NGCA
17 Vladimir Flores SCC SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING
18 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
19 John Graves iii Village Volkswagen Cycling
20 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
21 Davis Adams
22 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore
23 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes Ambassador
24 Todd Trappe
25 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source
26 Ovirne Lopez Prima Tappa
27 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace
28 Jason Martin PCP Racing
29 Kirby Yoder Team Mission Source / NGCA
30 Michael Albaneso Outback Bikes
31 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
32 Jorge Hernandez mission source
33 William Mccall Frazier Cycling
34 Edward Eastman REDEYE VELO
35 Wade Eastman REDEYE VELO
36 Mike Kehoe
37 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling
38 Simon Davidoff Mission Source
39 Sharif Hassan
40 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
41 Tommy Gates
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
3 Julien Ruhe Mission Source Juniors
4 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA
5 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
DQ Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Source Jrs.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
2 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
3 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
4 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
5 William Mccall Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Hoppenfeld
6 Reece Latham Team Mission Source - NGCA
7 Joseph Stuart Mission Source/NGCA
8 James Paine THE BIKE STORE
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling
2 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA
3 Ian Nuhfer NGCA/ Mission Source Juniors
4 Wade Eastman REDEYE VELO
5 Adam Taylor Mission Source Juniors
6 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Nicolas Federico
7 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Nicolas Federico
8 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Nicolas Federico
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
2 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
3 Max Schwalbach Mission Source Juniors
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tullis Frazier Cycling
2 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Teammate Win: William Tullis
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: William Tullis
4 Caden Reeves PCP Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oleg Tanovitsky CRCA/LUPUS Racing Team
2 Emile Abraham United Healthcare of GA p/b The
3 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike
4 Gregory Brown Team ProWheelBuilder.com
5 Kirk Corsello Unattached
6 Wesley Garland ProWheelBuilders.com
7 Carter Schmeck Portable Rock Climbing
8 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality
9 Creed Sewell Peachtree Bikes/Steel
10 Michael Burns Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
11 Alex Berry
12 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA
13 Richard Craig Team Prowheelbuilder.com Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brown
14 Richard Fuqua Velocity
15 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
16 Daudi Cobb Steel
17 Dan Klapheke Mission Source/NGCA
18 Daniel Baccino
19 Jeff Brown Peachtree Bikes
20 Todd Muller Ridley Masters
21 Igor Rudalev CRCA /Lupus racing Team Teammate Win: Oleg Tanovitsky
22 Eric Anderson Ridley Master Cycling Team
23 Brendan Sullivan CRCA/Lupus Racing Team Teammate Win: Oleg Tanovitsky
24 Brian Derose Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes
25 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
26 Brad Parkerson Ridely Bicycles/Reality Bikes
27 Brian Lindsley
28 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling
29 Jeffrey Brooks Village Volkswagen
30 Tracy Honeycutt Free-Flite Masters
31 Erik Van name WAHOO Fitness Masters Team
DNF Mark Schulz
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sullivan CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
2 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike
3 Terry O'toole Peachtree Bikes
4 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador Team
5 Dan Thornton North Atlanta Riding Club
6 Michael Pavuk NARC
7 Brad Harper
8 Rich Foley Cycle Haus Racing
9 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta
10 Kirby Yoder Team Mission Source / NGCA
11 John Strickland Prima Tappa
12 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source
13 Michael Traxler Canandaigua National Bank Cycli
14 Craig Bauer
15 Andrew Pearson bicycle Doctor
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brock Mason Prima Tappa
2 Igor Rudalev CRCA /Lupus racing Team
3 Thomas Brown LITESPEED-BMW
4 Frank Travieso United Healthcare of Georgia/70
5 Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
6 Emile Abraham United Healthcare of GA p/b The
7 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality
8 Andrew Crater Dornier Racing
9 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo
10 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia/70 Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
11 Brandon Pruett LITESPEED-BMW Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
12 Brad Parkerson Ridely Bicycles/Reality Bikes
13 John Stowe Cherry St. Cycles
14 Darel Christopher Southern Crescent Cycling
15 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie Teammate Win: Brock Mason
16 Oleg Tanovitsky CRCA/LUPUS Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Igor Rudalev
17 Dylan Degan
18 Forrest Howard High Country Development Team p
19 Carter Schmeck Portable Rock Climbing
20 Michael Burns Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike
21 Brian Derose Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes
22 Huntley Nash
23 Matthew Whatley Cherry St. Cycles
24 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk
25 Alisher Vokhobov Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Bob Goedbloed
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Benedict Fraizer Cycling Juniors
2 Kathleen Laporte Prima tappa
3 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
4 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling
5 Michele Gillman Prima Tappa Womens Elite
6 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
7 Sara Walker Steel City SHE
8 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Isabella Nguy
9 Karen Honeycutt Free-Flite Masters
10 Melissa Mcadams Free Flite Bicycles
11 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Isabella Nguy
12 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters
13 Abby Winther Steel City She
14 Angela Barros Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
15 Samantha Morrison Velobrew
16 Kelli Rogan frazier cycling Teammate Top 5: Isabella Nguy
17 Korey Gotoo SorellaCycling/Hincapie Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling
2 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
4 Sophie Zents Team Mission-Source Juniors
5 Francesca Ruhe Mission Source Juniors
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Benedict Fraizer Cycling Juniors
2 Samantha Morrison Velobrew
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conlon Anja Frazier Cycling
2 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Conlon Anja
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
2 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Isabella Nguy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Emily davidson Indian Cycle
2 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
3 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
4 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling
5 Barbara Stella Prima Tappa
6 Cheryl Fuller-muller Reality Bikes /PB Fuji Bikes
7 Jennifer Schuble East Point Track Club
8 Kathleen Laporte Prima tappa Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
9 Danielle Dohmen Prima Tappa Cycling Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
10 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
11 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
12 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6