Log In
SCNCA ITT Championsh • May 21 2016
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:12:53.0
2 Julian Munoz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:15:05.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike 0:12:06.0
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:12:10.0
3 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team 0:12:27.0
4 Alvarez Andres LUX Cycling 0:12:30.0
5 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:12:30.0
6 Matthew Kei Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:12:32.0
7 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:12:55.0
8 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline 0:13:17.0
9 Alex Mainvielle CCF Racing Team 0:13:20.0
10 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:13:23.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:37:05.0
2 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling 0:39:28.0
3 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:39:55.0
4 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 0:40:02.0
5 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 0:41:56.0
6 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 0:43:11.0
7 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St 0:44:34.0
8 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St 0:44:53.0
9 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St 0:45:02.0
10 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:45:46.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
11 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:46:49.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
12 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:49:14.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
13 Gustavo Raygoza Southern California Velo - Main St 0:53:43.0
14 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development 1:00:11.0
15 Ben Sisler Swami's Junior Development Team 1:10:59.0 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:37:05.0
2 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:20.0
3 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:33.0
4 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:38.0
5 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:37:41.0
6 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:52.0
7 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling 0:39:28.0
8 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:39:55.0 Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
9 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 0:40:02.0
10 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:40:06.0 Teammate Top 5: Jules Gilliam
11 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:40:19.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
12 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:40:52.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
13 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 0:41:56.0
14 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 0:43:11.0
15 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:43:31.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
16 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:50:48.0 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:43:53.0
2 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St 0:44:34.0
3 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St 0:44:53.0
4 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:44:55.0 Teammate Win: Gregory Goldstein
5 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St 0:45:02.0
6 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:45:46.0 Teammate Win: Gregory Goldstein
7 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:46:49.0 Teammate Win: Gregory Goldstein
8 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:49:14.0 Teammate Win: Gregory Goldstein
9 Isaiah Penzell Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:49:31.0 Teammate Win: Gregory Goldstein
10 Gustavo Raygoza Southern California Velo - Main St 0:53:43.0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Rodriguez
11 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development 1:00:11.0
12 Ben Sisler Swami's Junior Development Team 1:10:59.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:20.0
2 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:33.0 Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
3 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:38.0 Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
4 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:37:41.0
5 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 0:37:52.0 Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
6 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:40:06.0
7 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:40:19.0
8 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:40:52.0
9 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:43:31.0
10 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:43:53.0
11 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:44:55.0
12 Isaiah Penzell Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:49:31.0
13 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:50:48.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:14:45.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:12:53.0
2 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:14:45.0
3 Julian Munoz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:15:05.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 0:48:14.0
2 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:48:22.0
3 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club 0:50:18.0
4 Patrick Bos BIRDWORX p/b Cynergy Cycles 0:51:12.0
5 Kirk Gilligan R5 Ciclismo 0:52:05.0
6 Casey Maguire StageOne Test Team 0:52:14.0
7 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes 0:52:25.0
8 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 0:52:28.0 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
9 Paul Vaccari Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:53:23.0
10 Carlos Glines Best-VIP p/b Mazda 0:53:44.0
11 Jack Nunn 0:54:06.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 0:48:14.0
2 Carlos Glines Best-VIP p/b Mazda 0:53:44.0
3 Jack Nunn 0:54:06.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:48:22.0
2 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club 0:50:18.0
3 Patrick Bos BIRDWORX p/b Cynergy Cycles 0:51:12.0
4 Kirk Gilligan R5 Ciclismo 0:52:05.0
5 Casey Maguire StageOne Test Team 0:52:14.0
6 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes 0:52:25.0
7 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 0:52:28.0 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
8 Paul Vaccari Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:53:23.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club 0:47:58.0
2 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Gq6 0:48:02.0
3 Kirk Bausch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 0:50:05.0
4 Andrew Burke 0:50:12.0
5 Craig Mannino R5 Ciclismo 0:50:36.0
6 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team 0:50:41.0
7 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV 0:50:47.0
8 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:50:51.0
9 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Gq6 0:51:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Louie Amelburu
10 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:52:07.0
11 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching 0:52:17.0
12 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:52:20.0
13 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 0:53:40.0
14 Adam Austin Serious Cycling 0:53:51.0
15 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:54:56.0
16 Eric Arentsen Big Orange Cycling 0:55:19.0
17 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team 0:55:39.0
18 Todd Barker West River Cycles/LV 0:56:54.0
19 Eric Gier Team Velocity 0:56:56.0
20 Joseph Pendleton 0:59:00.0
21 Stuart Brogan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:59:25.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club 0:47:58.0
2 Kirk Bausch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 0:50:05.0
3 Craig Mannino R5 Ciclismo 0:50:36.0
4 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV 0:50:47.0
5 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:50:51.0
6 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:52:20.0
7 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 0:53:40.0
8 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:54:56.0
9 Joseph Pendleton 0:59:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Gq6 0:48:02.0
2 Andrew Burke 0:50:12.0
3 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team 0:50:41.0
4 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Gq6 0:51:36.0 Teammate Win: Louie Amelburu
5 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:52:07.0
6 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching 0:52:17.0
7 Adam Austin Serious Cycling 0:53:51.0
8 Eric Arentsen Big Orange Cycling 0:55:19.0
9 Phil Howard Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team 0:55:39.0
10 Todd Barker West River Cycles/LV 0:56:54.0
11 Eric Gier Team Velocity 0:56:56.0
12 Stuart Brogan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:59:25.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coulter *** 0:50:04.0
2 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:50:42.0
3 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 0:51:09.0
4 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek 0:52:16.0
5 David B stanton Canyon Velo 0:52:29.0
6 Thomas Barron 0:53:42.0
7 Bruce Depriester Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance 0:54:00.0
8 Mark Urlich Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:54:47.0
9 Don Kennedy Dons Bikes 0:54:51.0
10 Dennis Nelson 0:55:23.0
11 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:56:08.0
12 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 0:58:54.0
13 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 1:00:09.0
14 Daniel Agajanian Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 1:01:05.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coulter *** 0:50:04.0
2 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:50:42.0
3 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 0:51:09.0
4 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek 0:52:16.0
5 Mark Urlich Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:54:47.0
6 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:56:08.0
7 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 0:58:54.0
8 Eric Richardson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 1:00:09.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David B stanton Canyon Velo 0:52:29.0
2 Thomas Barron 0:53:42.0
3 Bruce Depriester Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance 0:54:00.0
4 Don Kennedy Dons Bikes 0:54:51.0
5 Dennis Nelson 0:55:23.0
6 Daniel Agajanian Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 1:01:05.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Hines 0:39:51.0
2 Leo Longo South Bay Wheelmen 0:42:17.0
3 Philip Young PAA/Empire Bikes 0:42:37.0
4 Gerald Agnew South Bay Wheelmen 0:44:23.0
5 Thomas Medlicott Team Redlands 0:44:26.0
6 Curtis Ingle 0:44:55.0
7 Armen Khachadourian San Diego Cyclo Vets 0:47:34.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Kizuka Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:49:47.0
2 Martin Katz San Diego Cyclo Vets 0:50:23.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 0:48:50.0
2 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:50:18.0
3 John Mcnulty South Bay Wheelmen 0:50:52.0
4 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:51:10.0
5 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes 0:51:11.0
6 Daniel Caldera Back Abbey/Coates Masters Team 0:51:13.0
7 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:52:20.0
8 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club 0:52:40.0
9 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club 0:54:18.0
10 Adrian Olson Dons Bikes 0:54:30.0 Teammate Top 5: Ian Merkel
11 Bailey Eckles U23 1:00:33.0
12 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 1:00:48.0
13 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 1:07:23.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team 0:47:12.0
2 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles 0:48:09.0
3 Cory Greenberg UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl 0:49:36.0
4 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:49:58.0
5 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:50:03.0
6 Chazmichael Morales Marian University Cycling Team 0:54:26.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Lohman Radsport Cycling Team 0:50:48.0
2 Jason Schutz Velo Hangar 0:51:12.0
3 Ray Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:53:07.0
4 Lane Reid South Bay Wheelmen 0:53:27.0
5 Phil Joujonroche Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:54:40.0
6 Alex Colquhoun 0:54:45.0
7 Maison Chen 0:56:05.0
8 Houtan Bineshtarigh Serious Cycling 1:07:13.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Carilli 0:51:36.0
2 David Lee 0:56:22.0
3 William Kaiser University of California-Los Angele 0:56:47.0
4 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:57:35.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Keate Long Beach Cyclery 220/221 0:48:48.0
1 Demi Hechanova Southern California Velo 0:57:14.0
2 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team 0:48:58.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team 0:54:33.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Darr S2C/Primal 0:48:21.0
2 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 0:49:58.0
3 Randy Vanderplate Southern California Velo 0:57:12.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Janis 0:58:14.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling 0:52:20.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Delatorre Pinnaclife Racing Team 0:51:54.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Applegate Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:53:23.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:17:53.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:11:54.0
2 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 0:12:06.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:43:43.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 0:41:30.0
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:43:43.0
3 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:47:16.0
4 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 0:47:34.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 0:41:30.0
2 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:47:16.0
3 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 0:47:34.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:17:39.0
2 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:18:52.0
3 Eire Chen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:19:15.0
4 Hailey Topolovac 0:19:19.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:11:54.0
2 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 0:12:06.0
3 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:17:39.0
4 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:17:53.0
5 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:18:52.0
6 Eire Chen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:19:15.0
7 Hailey Topolovac 0:19:19.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meagan Jones Sisterhood of Cycling 1:00:04.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Holzer Sisterhood of Cycling 0:56:49.0
2 Sarah Munoz South Bay Wheelmen 0:58:17.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie Matulick 0:56:58.0
2 Eden Quimzon Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance 1:10:01.0
3 Debra Ramirez Southern California Velo 1:10:57.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:57:00.0
2 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:58:11.0
3 Stacey Sullivan CBS Cycling 0:59:05.0
4 Patrizia Richardson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 1:05:32.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cynthia Sjogren Team Redlands 0:44:04.0
2 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 0:46:33.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynette Rock South Bay Wheelmen 0:47:14.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Ingle 0:43:18.0
2 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling 0:43:51.0
3 Donna Bertiger Sisterhood of Cycling 0:51:18.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:52:26.0
2 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:52:41.0
3 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling 0:53:49.0
4 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:54:05.0 Teammate Win: Esther Walker
5 Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling 0:54:22.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:52:26.0
2 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:52:41.0
3 Ruth Clemence Sisterhood of Cycling 0:53:49.0
4 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:54:05.0 Teammate Win: Esther Walker
5 Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling 0:54:22.0
6 Lisa Job Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale 0:56:47.0
7 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 0:56:51.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Job Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale 0:56:47.0
2 Nicole Sweetland B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 0:56:51.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Olin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 0:57:30.0
2 Jennifer Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen 0:58:30.0
3 Kim Nielsen B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 0:59:47.0 Teammate Win: Lori Olin
4 Kimber Tedro Monster Media Elite Women 1:00:16.0
5 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 1:01:54.0
6 Anh Colquhoun Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 1:19:22.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 6