Log In
Tek Park Circuit Race • May 8 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Casale Tri-State Velo
2 Glenn Ferreira WBI Funds Cycling Team
3 Andrew Quinn
4 Thomas Ratzell GS Simmeria
5 Jonathan Cochrane Pennsylvania State University
6 Jeffrey Toth Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
7 Timothy Manzella WBI Funds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
8 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
9 Jared Fenstermacher Spokes Bike Shop
10 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
11 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling
12 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid
13 Kristofer Moore
14 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek
15 Josh Clingan Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
16 Steve Weaber Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.co
17 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso Racing Te Teammate Win: David Casale
18 Robert Biese Vortex Cycling Club
19 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
20 Samuel Cowans QCW Cycling
21 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing presented by Trek B
22 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
23 Leroy Hayes QCW Cycling
24 Anthony So Bicycle Therapy
25 Paul Rinkenberg Team Fluid
26 Rohrbaugh Evans Keystone Velo Club
27 Michael Bowman Blue Mountain Velo
28 Michael Novich Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Smith Team Marty's
2 Sean Conway Colavita-Baci U19
3 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
4 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
5 Justin Thompson Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6 Leroy Hayes Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
7 Josh Case Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
8 Eric Andreus Team Alliance Environmental
9 Seth Houston Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Teammate Top 5: Jim Ludovici
10 Samuel Cowans Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
11 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo / Bike Line
12 Curtis Junge GS Simmera
13 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo
14 Marten Beels Lamprey Systems
15 Minerva Pierre Veloacres
16 Rick Garlock Guys Racing Club
17 Dean Meistat
18 Eric Noonan Team Marty's Teammate Win: Ben Smith
19 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
20 Michael Novich Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
21 Jason Gabriel Philadelphia Ciclismo
22 Garcia Steve Cycles 54
23 Jason Forsell Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Justin Thompson
24 Gary Josulevicz TriState Velo
25 Vincent Reudams
26 Andrew Mauro Colavita-Baci U19 Teammate Top 5: Sean Conway
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Mower Pro Bikes
2 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Ian Baun UPMC/ProBikes
4 Ian Kleinguenther vortex cycling club
5 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK
6 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
7 William Krempa ii Vortex Teammate Top 5: Ian Kleinguenther
8 Brandon Krasley Young Medalists/Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Stuart Witkowski
9 Pazzi Travis Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Stuart Witkowski
10 Sierra Watkins Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Stuart Witkowski
11 Callum Smith Vortex Teammate Top 5: Ian Kleinguenther
12 Jonathan Krause Young Medalists/Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Stuart Witkowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Christopher Meacham YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM ROTHROCK Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
3 Erik Danielewicz Bike King Racing
4 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle
5 Alec White Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL
6 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
7 Sean Conway Colavita-Baci U19
8 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
9 Justin Thompson Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Alec White
10 Josh Case Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Alec White
11 Festus Aigbokhai Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL Teammate Top 5: Alec White
12 Niskala Brandon
13 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist/Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
14 Olivia Saunders Team Somerset
15 Antonina Esposto Young Medalists/Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
16 Emily Krause Young Medalists-Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing
2 Robert Grimwood PA Masters RC
3 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
4 Michael Whitaker Lancaster Regional Cycling
5 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
6 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
7 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
8 Dean Smith GS Simmeria
9 Brian Cincera Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
10 Michael Miller Team Alliance Environmental
11 Douglas Jones GS Simmeria
12 Steve May Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.co
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Lea
2 Barry Miller Pista Elite
3 Sandberg Colin TEAM GPOA
4 John Minturn Century Road Club Association
5 Kielick Brett Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6 Wesley Kline Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Centrella Kyle Dynaflo Racing
8 Dille Ian Super Squadra
9 David Novak Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
10 Jamie Clinton Chester County Cycling Foundation
11 Krasnai Ed Lancaster Regional Cycling
12 Blake Russell Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
13 Wood Jason WBI Funds Cycling Team
14 Zachary Semian Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
15 Smargiassi Randy Team LionofFlanders.com
16 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
2 Dana Walton Chester County Cycling Foundation
3 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Cassandra King Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Cycling T
5 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles
6 Carolyn Popovic
7 Arley Kemmerer CAWES p/b Specialized
8 Cheri Fager Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
9 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom Cycling
10 Christine Saraceni Guys Racing Club
11 Laura Hellenthal QCW Cycling
12 Katie Lawrence
13 Pamela Schmaldinst Team Vortex
14 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
15 Becca Schepps Team Type 1
16 Jody Twer Sturdy Girl Cycling
17 Kelley Bethoney PAthene Women's Cycling Team
18 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy
2 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom
3 Jacqueline Mcclure QCW Cycling
4 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy Teammate Win: Michelle Lee
Finishers: Cat 4: 4