Log In
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium • May 27 2017
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moore Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 52:21.9
2 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 52:22.2
3 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling 52:22.8
4 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 52:23.1
5 Joshua Eisner Constellation Cycling 53:15.8
6 Eli Woodard 53:50.2
7 Seth Kerman Hearts Racing Club 53:52.7
8 Elizabeth Salazar garcia Hearts Racing Club 54:11.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Wienke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin
2 Wesley Haggstrom
3 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
4 Matthew Salazar garcia Hearts Racing Club
5 Jake Adler
6 Davis Breedlove Slippery Sasquatch
7 Jeremy Hall Tri-Cyclists BRC
8 Riley Pearman
9 Corban Burford
10 Fox Hamblen Ken's Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ward Boone Area Cyclists 39:55.9
Off The Front
2 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 39:57.7
Off The Front
3 Jared Nieters Celerity Cycling 41:03.4
1
4 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling 41:05.4
2
5 Alex Jerome 41:05.5
3
6 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling 41:06.1
4
7 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 41:06.2
5
8 Bryan Hoy 41:06.8
6
9 Stanley Bjorling 41:09.2
7
10 Bradford Perley 41:14.5
1
11 Colin Cavaliere Cyclus Sports 41:14.8
2
12 Timothy Mccollum CCB 41:14.8
3
13 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 41:14.8
4
14 Dylan Lawson Cyclus Sports 41:14.8
5
15 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 41:14.9
6
16 Ryan Mcgiboney 41:14.9
7
17 Tom Rodarie Cyclus Sports 41:14.9
18 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing 41:15.0
19 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 41:15.0
20 Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling 41:15.0
21 Luke Woodard Kreitler Racing Team 41:15.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 57:18.0
2 Eric Moore Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 57:18.2
3 Christian Acker Clemson University 57:21.8
4 Jarrod Moroni 57:25.6
1
5 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club 57:26.6
2
6 Matt Sloyer Boone Area Cyclists 57:26.7
3
7 William Sheftall Delta Racing 57:26.9
4
8 Sean Herring Legion Brewing 57:27.2
5
9 Gregory Jones Jigawatt Cycling 57:27.5
6
10 Casey Fulton Fat Frogs Racing 57:27.5
7
11 Hao Sun North Carolina State University 57:27.6
8
12 Hugo Schreur Dornier Racing 57:27.9
9
Teammate Win: Seth Jones
13 Nathan Harris 57:28.1
10
14 Cliff Mueller Monster Media Racing 57:40.2
15 Scott Morris Scenic City Velo 58:01.7
1
16 Baker Watts RTO National Cycling 58:02.1
2
17 Matthew Accarrino 58:02.1
18 Spencer Lowden Cyclus Sports 58:02.1
19 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 58:02.1
20 Cody Buford Southeast Velo Racing 58:02.1
21 William Johnson Monster Media Racing 58:02.1
22 Ziyu Jin Jigawatt Cycling 58:02.1
23 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing 58:02.1
24 John Baxter Constellation Cycling 58:02.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rieder Jigawatt Cycling 43:01.5
1
2 Devin Jones Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 43:01.8
2
3 Blaise Schaeffer Constellation Cycling 43:02.0
3
4 Brooks Wienke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 43:02.0
4
5 Holden Mccullough 43:02.1
5
6 Dylan Crockett Tri Cities Road Club 43:02.2
6
7 Paul Wagner North Carolina State University 43:02.6
7
8 Tim Dinger 43:02.7
8
9 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 43:02.9
9
10 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling 43:02.9
10
Teammate Win: David Rieder
11 Nate Lotze 43:03.1
11
12 Dustin Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 43:03.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
13 Christopher Burns Team Integrity 43:03.3
13
14 Patrick Young 43:03.5
14
15 Brian Kelleher Dire Wolf Racing 43:04.0
15
16 John Fleming 43:04.2
16
17 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling 43:04.4
17
Teammate Win: David Rieder
18 Hansen Su 43:04.4
18
19 Moises Castro Southeast Velo Racing 43:05.1
19
20 John Broom 43:08.5
21 Abraham Vines 43:15.6
22 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles 43:28.4
23 Austin Sheffer Virginia Polytechnic University 43:35.2
24 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity 43:45.0
25 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 44:03.0 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
26 David Burstein Appalachian State University 44:03.4
27 Christopher Crafton Wake Forest University 44:03.4
28 Quinn Hershberger 44:03.5
29 Robbie Morris 44:03.5
30 Tyler Stimely 44:03.5
31 Jeff Wienke Village Wrench Supported By Glo 44:03.5
32 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 44:03.6
33 Chancey Sumner Cycletherapy 44:03.6
34 Jeremiah Still 44:03.6
35 Kelly Richards 44:03.6
36 William Griffin 44:03.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni 59:31.5
1
2 Corey Fisher Happy Tooth Racing 59:32.7
2
3 Timothy Mccollum CCB 59:33.2
3
4 Bryan Hoy 59:33.4
4
5 Jonathan Hamblen Hearts Racing Club 59:33.5
5
6 Jared Nieters Celerity Cycling 59:33.7
6
7 Matthew Accarrino 59:33.7
7
8 Jerry Gala Happy Tooth Racing 59:34.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Corey Fisher
9 Joseph Carpisassi Happy Tooth Racing 59:35.4
9
Teammate Top 5: Corey Fisher
10 Thomas Rodgers Vic Chisholm Racing Inc 59:35.6
10
11 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville 59:37.5
11
12 Mitchell Hopkins Mountain Events/Cycletherapy 59:40.8
1
13 Zach Lail Mock Orange Bikes 59:41.1
2
14 Michel Mouly jr 59:41.1
3
15 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles 59:41.1
4
16 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team 59:41.1
5
17 Christopher Burns Team Integrity 59:41.1
18 Shaun Walsh 59:41.1
19 Tim Hall CTH Performance Project 59:41.1
20 Chase Morris 59:41.2
21 Jonathan Coulter 59:41.2
22 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Greensboro Velo Club 59:41.2
23 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 59:41.2 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hamblen
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville 29:48.0
Off The Front
2 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club 30:13.2
3 Gordon Stiel Carolina Cycling Team 30:13.9
4 Tim Hall CTH Performance Project 30:17.2
1
5 Gene Fowler Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 30:17.8
2
6 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles 30:18.1
3
7 Barney Baxter Jigawatt Cycling 30:18.2
4
8 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club 30:18.4
5
9 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo 30:18.6
6
10 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing 30:18.8
7
11 Stephen Kefer E3: Endurance 30:18.9
8
12 Shaun Walsh 30:19.0
9
13 Greg Hilt Capital Cycling Club 30:19.1
10
14 Mark Mcclay Southeast Velo Racing 30:19.5
11
15 Unknown Rider 30:19.9
12
16 Thomas Sunday Forest Acres Cycling Team 30:19.9
13
17 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo 30:20.1
14
18 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team 30:20.1
15
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
19 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team 30:21.2
16
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
20 Joe Hutchins Mountain Events 30:21.5
17
21 Mark Hill Carolina Cycling Team 30:22.1
18
Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
22 Armin Pfaff 30:22.5
19
23 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing 30:23.4
20
24 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo 30:24.5
21
25 Greg Rogers Capital Cycling Club 30:24.6
22
26 Greg Morgan Freewheelers of Spartanburg 30:26.1
23
27 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing 30:26.3
24
28 William Marcheck Triangle Velo 30:26.8
25
29 Jim Payne Charlotte Cycling Consortium 30:26.9
26
30 Greg Robitaille Capital Cycling Club 30:27.4
27
31 Craig Collie 30:27.5
28
32 Darrin Dexter Capital Cycling Club 30:28.3
29
33 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 30:28.5
30
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nance
34 Chris Guella Dornier Racing 30:29.7
31
35 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo 32:15.1
Off The Back
36 David Rieder Jigawatt Cycling 35:24.5
Off The Back
37 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling 36:48.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team 30:19.5
1
2 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club 30:19.6
2
3 Barney Baxter Jigawatt Cycling 30:20.0
3
4 Chris Steele Carolina Cycling Team 30:20.4
4
Teammate Win: Lee Reavis
5 Patrick Tighe Charlotte Sports Cycling 30:20.6
5
6 Stephen Sperry Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 30:20.6
6
7 Greg Hilt Capital Cycling Club 30:20.7
7
8 Jim Payne Charlotte Cycling Consortium 30:20.8
8
9 Craig Collie 30:21.1
9
10 Armin Pfaff 30:21.2
10
11 Jay Beam Carolina Cycling Team 30:21.3
11
Teammate Win: Lee Reavis
12 Greg Morgan Freewheelers of Spartanburg 30:21.5
12
13 Alan White 30:21.5
13
14 William Marcheck Triangle Velo 30:21.9
14
15 Terrence Lanier TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim 30:24.5
15
16 Chris Dietrich Carolina Cycling Team 30:24.8
16
Teammate Win: Lee Reavis
17 Greg Robitaille Capital Cycling Club 30:25.0
17
18 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim 31:10.4
Off The Back
19 Peter Mcnulty 31:10.9
Off The Back
20 Dean Lyons 31:49.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 30:52.1
Off The Front
2 Juan Arango Team Medellin Colombia 31:03.6
3 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 31:03.8 Teammate Win: Ty Magner
4 Eamon Franck CRIT LIFE 31:07.8
1
5 Jose Alfredo aguirre Canel's Specialized 31:08.3
2
6 Shane Kline Rally Cycling* 31:08.5
3
7 Oscar Sevilla rivera Team Medellin Colombia 31:08.6
4
Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
8 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro 31:08.9
5
9 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 31:09.3
6
10 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 31:09.6
7
11 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 31:11.9
8
12 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare 31:22.7
1
13 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 31:25.6
2
14 Pier-andra Ct Silber Pro Cycling 31:25.7
3
15 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare 31:25.9
4
16 Albert Torres barcelo INTEJA DCT 31:26.4
5
17 Brandon Feehery CRIT LIFE 31:26.4
6
Teammate Top 5: Eamon Franck
18 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 31:26.7
7
19 Pablo Andrs alarcon cares Canel's Specialized 31:26.8
8
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
20 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 31:27.0
9
21 Felix Cote-bouvette Garneau-Quebecor 31:27.1
10
22 Juri Rupnik H&R Block Pro 31:27.2
11
23 Gage Hecht Aevolo 31:27.5
12
24 Spencer Petrov CCB Velotooler 31:27.5
13
25 Vctor Manuel garcia estevez Canel's Specialized 31:27.6
14
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
26 Weimar Roldan ortiz Team Medellin Colombia 31:27.7
15
Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
27 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 31:27.7
16
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
28 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 31:27.8
17
29 Curtis White Rally Cycling 31:27.9
18
30 Clay Murfet CRIT LIFE 31:28.4
19
Teammate Top 5: Eamon Franck
31 Eduardo Estrada celis Team Medellin Colombia 31:28.8
20
Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
32 Jason Saltzman Aevolo 31:29.1
21
33 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 31:29.4
22
34 Tyler Stites Aevolo 31:29.8
23
35 Eduardo Corte cordero Canel's Specialized 31:30.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
36 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 31:35.3
37 Ignacio Sarabia diaz INTEJA DCT 31:57.1
38 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 31:57.3
39 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 31:57.8
40 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 32:01.0
Off The Back
41 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare 32:06.3
Off The Back
42 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare 32:06.4
Off The Back
43 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 32:07.3
Off The Back
44 Rafael Marquez raigon INTEJA DCT 32:09.3
Off The Back
45 Olivier Brisebois Garneau-Quebecor 32:17.4
Off The Back
46 Simon-pierre Gauthier Garneau-Quebecor 32:17.6
Off The Back
47 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro 32:28.3
Off The Back
48 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Cycling 32:33.8
Off The Back
49 Jos Alfredo santoyo gonzalez Canel's Specialized 32:40.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
50 Efrn Santos moreno Canel's Specialized 33:11.2
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
51 Aldo Imo ilesic CRIT LIFE 33:18.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eamon Franck
52 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 30:00.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
53 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 30:00.2
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
54 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro 30:12.0
Off The Front
55 Pat Casey Palmer/CSpire Cycling 33:04.2
Off The Back
56 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro 27:50.6
Off The Front
57 Brayan Ramirez chacon Team Medellin Colombia 33:57.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
58 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare 30:15.3
Off The Front
59 Bernardo Ayuso erastus INTEJA DCT 12:12.7
Off The Front
60 Jesus Alberto rubio INTEJA DCT 33:29.2
Off The Back
61 Jean-simon D'anjou Garneau-Quebecor 50:08.8
Off The Back
62 John Murphy Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 40:00.5
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
63 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 33:31.1
Off The Back
64 Patrick Collins CCB Velotooler 32:30.3
Off The Back
65 Jean-franois Soucy Garneau-Quebecor 32:30.7
Off The Back
66 William Guzman rosario INTEJA DCT 33:08.8
Off The Back
67 Russell Gill Palmer/CSpire Cycling 27:42.3
Off The Front
68 Jacob Hill Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 25:37.8
Off The Front
69 John Harris CCB Velotooler 25:40.1
Off The Front
70 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 26:12.8
Off The Front
71 Matt Staples H&R Block Pro 23:54.5
Off The Front
72 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 21:36.6
Off The Front
73 Michael Potter High Country Devo p/b Monster Media 20:50.7
Off The Front
74 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 18:15.1
Off The Front
75 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 18:28.9
Off The Front
76 Zachary Felpel High Country Devo p/b Monster Media 18:38.5
Off The Front
77 Robigzon Oyola oyola Team Medellin Colombia 33:57.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
78 James Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Development Team 13:48.6
Off The Front
79 Alex Ryan Team Winston-Salem 13:49.2
Off The Front
80 Patrick Raines Team Winston-Salem 11:56.4
Off The Front
81 Tim Mitchell CCB Velotooler 11:56.6
Off The Front
82 David Flynn Team Winston-Salem 12:02.1
Off The Front
83 Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Development Team 09:56.4
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payton Maness Flamingo Racing LLC 39:22.7
2 Danielle Nelson Trans National Womens Cycling T 39:32.2
1
3 Holli Socin 39:32.5
2
4 Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project 39:32.7
3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Baker SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc. 37:33.7
Off The Front
2 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club 39:31.9
Off The Front
3 Austin Thompson 39:33.5
Off The Front
4 Shannon Goyda Greensboro Velo Club 39:34.0
Off The Front
5 Elizabeth Southern 39:34.6
Off The Front
6 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 39:34.6
Off The Front
7 Andrea Devine Burnham Racing 40:34.9
1
8 Mary Still Celerity Cycling 40:35.3
2
9 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 40:35.3
3
10 Philippa Richter Forest Acres Cycling Team 40:35.3
4
11 Michaela Hall Nashville Local Cycling 40:35.3
5
12 Kerrigan Sunday Forest Acres Cycling Team 40:35.3
6
13 Sarah Kraxberger Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 40:35.4
7
14 Oliver Whittington Hearts Racing Club 40:35.5
8
Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Blair
15 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo 40:35.6
9
16 Hannah Twine Forest Acres Cycling Team 40:35.7
10
17 Allyson Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team 1:16:35:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress Software
2 Erica Allar Rally Cycling*
3 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint*
4 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank*
5 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
6 Stephanie Roorda Sho-Air TWENTY20*
7 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling*
8 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat*
9 Eugenia Bujak BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
10 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
11 Beck Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
12 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
13 Marlies Mejias garcia Team Weber Shimano Ladies Power
14 Lauren Stephens Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
15 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare
16 Christy Keely Fearless Femme Racing
17 Skylar Schneider IS Corp pb Progress Software
18 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare
19 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare
20 Tina Pic Papa John's p/b Trek
21 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
22 Carrie Cartmill OrthoCarolina
23 Lorena Vargas Team Colombia
24 Polona Batagelj BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
25 Rachel Langdon IS Corp pb Progress Software
26 Mia Radoti BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
27 Erika Varela CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specilized
28 Hannah Shell Pastaria Big Shark
29 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP
30 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
31 Frederique Larose-gingras SAS-MACOGEP
32 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
33 Diana Peuela martinez UnitedHealthcare
34 Bethann Orton OrthoCarolina
35 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
36 Karlee Gendron IS Corp pb Progress Software
37 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
38 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
39 Astrid Gassner Colavita/Bianchi USA
40 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
41 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
42 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
43 Natalia Franco Pastaria Big Shark
44 Megan Heath Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
45 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20
46 Monica Volk Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
47 Rocio Parrado guarnizo Team Weber Shimano Ladies Power
48 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare
49 Heather Fischer Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
50 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
51 Laura Jorgensen Fearless Femme Racing
52 Christina Smith Papa John's p/b Trek
53 Camila Valbuena roa Team Weber Shimano Ladies Power
54 Luz Adriana tovar Team Colombia
55 Karol Moreno Team Colombia
56 Aranza Villalon sanchez Team Weber Shimano Ladies Power
57 Emily Rodger Pastaria Big Shark
58 Jessenia Meneses gonzalez Team Weber Shimano Ladies Power
59 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specilized
60 Julyn Aguila CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specilized
61 Maria Fadiga Team Weber Shimano Ladies Power
62 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specilized
63 Annie Foreman-mackey Sho-Air TWENTY20
64 Debbie Milne Papa John's p/b Trek
65 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria Big Shark
66 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's p/b Trek
67 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina
68 Ruby Livingstone RoxsoltAttaquer
69 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina
70 Manuela Escobar Team Colombia
71 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA
72 Stefanie Sydlik Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
73 Sharlotte Lucas RoxsoltAttaquer
74 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA
75 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
76 Madison Kriek Papa John's p/b Trek
77 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA
78 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air TWENTY20
79 Caroline Baur IS Corp pb Progress Software
80 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint* Teammate Top 5: Lizzie Williams
81 Hannah Arensman Sho-Air TWENTY20
82 Anna Maria stricker BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
83 Sara Tussey rains Papa John's p/b Trek
84 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling
85 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
86 Samantha Fox Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
87 Rylee Mcmullen RoxsoltAttaquer
88 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National Women's Cycling
89 Loren Morgan Pastaria Big Shark
90 Antje Thamm RTO National Women's Cycling
91 Abby Sneddon RoxsoltAttaquer
92 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
93 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
94 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specilized
95 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling
96 Teresa O sullivan RTO National Women's Cycling
97 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling
98 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
99 Abby Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA
100 Ashley Weaver Pastaria Big Shark
101 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA
102 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina
103 Marjolaine Bazin SAS-MACOGEP
104 Diana Ramos OrthoCarolina
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 50