Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Apr 27 2021 • Kent, WA
Overcast, 57 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid velo
2 Joshua Keating Audi Cycling Team
3 Travis Frazier Team 2Five3 Racing
4 Jesse Favia
5 Mack Parshall Year
6 Joshua Smith
7 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW
8 Kirk Canfield
9 John Caffarelli Audi
10 Zach Juracich Liquid velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
11 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
12 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
13 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Keating
14 Andrew Allport
15 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
16 Brian Free Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
17 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bike
18 Christopher Anderson Apex Racing
19 Tyler Free Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
20 Austen Bolves APEX Racing
21 David Gambel Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
22 Noel Zayas Apex Racing
23 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
24 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
25 George Frasier Avanti Racing - Egencia Cycling Tea
26 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
27 Brett Robertson Taco Time Cycling Team
DNF Dale Harless Apex Racing / Apex Racing
DNF Shaun Swalley Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF James Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
4 Mario Sandoval Fount Cycling Guild
5 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
6 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
7 Caden Stockwell Stockwell
8 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
11 William Cucco Tete de la Course
12 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Nikki Mohrbacher Liquid Velo
12 Wayne Brown Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Miles Johnson Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
12 Julian Soh Audi
12 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
12 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team
12 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
12 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
12 Jonathan Popescu Audi
12 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
12 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Devo
12 Steven Beeler
12 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Broxson Audi
2 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo
4 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
6 Alden Gwinn Audi Cycling Team
7 Anthony Noakes Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
8 Aviv Litov Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
9 Aidan Turvey Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
10 Sam Horn Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
11 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
12 Mack Parshall Audi Cycling Team
13 Sam Witus Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
14 Ciaran O'rourke RAD Racing p/b CycleU
15 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
16 Rob Lee Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
17 Zachary Oster
18 Kit Culbert
19 Jesse Favia
20 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
21 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
22 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
24 Joshua Smith
25 Oliver Hunt
DNF Matt Baysa Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
DNF Tyrel Lacey
DNF David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
DNF Martin Freiwald
DNF John Caffarelli Audi Teammate Win: Andreas Broxson
DNF Jude Larene Fell Swoop
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
2 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
3 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Stuart Ayling Este
5 Adrian Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
6 Joel Lentz Apex
7 Mario Sandoval Fount cycling Guild
8 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing Teammate Win: Christopher Dennis
9 Edward Rosenberg Audi
10 Dave Preston Este Racing
DNF Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ben Marshall
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid velo
2 Joshua Keating Audi Cycling Team
3 Travis Frazier Team 2Five3 Racing
4 Jesse Favia
5 Mack Parshall Year
6 Joshua Smith
7 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW
8 Kirk Canfield
9 John Caffarelli Audi
10 Zach Juracich Liquid velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
11 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
12 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
13 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Keating
14 Andrew Allport
15 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
16 Brian Free Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
17 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri and Bike
18 Christopher Anderson Apex Racing
19 Tyler Free Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
20 Austen Bolves APEX Racing
21 David Gambel Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
22 Noel Zayas Apex Racing
23 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
24 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
25 George Frasier Avanti Racing - Egencia Cycling Tea
26 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop
27 Brett Robertson Taco Time Cycling Team
DNF Dale Harless Apex Racing / Apex Racing
DNF Shaun Swalley Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF James Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Broxson Audi
2 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo
4 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
6 Alden Gwinn Audi Cycling Team
7 Anthony Noakes Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
8 Aviv Litov Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
9 Aidan Turvey Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
10 Sam Horn Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
11 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
12 Mack Parshall Audi Cycling Team
13 Sam Witus Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
14 Ciaran O'rourke RAD Racing p/b CycleU
15 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
16 Rob Lee Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
17 Zachary Oster
18 Kit Culbert
19 Jesse Favia
20 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
21 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
22 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Foyle
24 Joshua Smith
25 Oliver Hunt
DNF Matt Baysa Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
DNF Tyrel Lacey
DNF David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
DNF Martin Freiwald
DNF John Caffarelli Audi Teammate Win: Andreas Broxson
DNF Jude Larene Fell Swoop
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mullen Hagens Berman
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
3 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman Racing
4 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 George Wright Este Racing
9 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
10 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing
11 Scott Stout Hagens Berman Racing Teammate Top 5: Victor Peterson
12 John Rasanen Liquid Velo Cycling Team
13 Lloyd Lints Audi/KrykiSports
14 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans / UBC
16 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
17 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
18 Jason Gowans Audi Cycling Team
19 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
20 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Teammate Win: David Mullen
21 Dave Preston Este Racing
22 Alex Newton Hagens Berman Teammate Win: David Mullen
23 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
25 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
26 Dan Scott Gene Johnson Cycling Team
27 Lane Wilkinson Gerks Ski & Cycle
28 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
29 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
30 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mullen Hagens Berman
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
3 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman Racing
4 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 George Wright Este Racing
9 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
10 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing
11 Scott Stout Hagens Berman Racing Teammate Top 5: Victor Peterson
12 John Rasanen Liquid Velo Cycling Team
13 Lloyd Lints Audi/KrykiSports
14 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans / UBC
16 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
17 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
18 Jason Gowans Audi Cycling Team
19 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
20 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Teammate Win: David Mullen
21 Dave Preston Este Racing
22 Alex Newton Hagens Berman Teammate Win: David Mullen
23 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
24 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
25 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
26 Dan Scott Gene Johnson Cycling Team
27 Lane Wilkinson Gerks Ski & Cycle
28 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team
29 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
30 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
4 Mario Sandoval Fount Cycling Guild
5 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
7 Caden Stockwell Stockwell
8 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
11 William Cucco Tete de la Course
12 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Nikki Mohrbacher Liquid Velo
12 Wayne Brown Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
12 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
12 Julian Soh Audi
12 Ben Marshall Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Peter Kim
12 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
12 Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team
12 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
12 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Halfaker
12 Jonathan Popescu Audi
12 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
12 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Devo
12 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
12 Steven Beeler
12 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Urban Audi
2 Nikki Mohrbacher Liquid Velo
3 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild
4 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo
5 Allie Foote Fount Cycling Guild
6 Jennifer Gaertner Gene Johnson Cycling
7 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive
8 Morgan Zerby Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Mcallister
9 Heather Dawson Gene Johnson cycling team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Urban Audi
2 Nikki Mohrbacher Liquid Velo
3 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild
4 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo
5 Allie Foote Fount Cycling Guild
6 Jenni Malloy Gene Johnson Cycling
7 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive
8 Morgan Zerby Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Mcallister
9 Heather Dawson Gene Johnson cycling team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3