Log In
Menasha Crit • Jun 15 2019
Overcast, 57 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
2 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
3 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
5 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
6 Gabriel Acabá Lakes Area Physical Therapy
7 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
8 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Cycling Factory Team
9 Ralph Rufo Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
10 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label
11 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Williams
13 Steven Downs
14 Garrett Lemons Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Williams
15 Matthew Bosman Donkey Label
16 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Williams
17 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing
18 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
DNF Jon Lester Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Brent Williams
DNF Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Thialor Mize Monster Media Elite Women
DNF Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Cycling Factory Team
2 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
3 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
4 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
5 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
7 Joel Slezak
8 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
9 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing
10 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
11 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Top 5: Matthew Sokolowski
13 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
14 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin - Stevens P
15 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Cycling
16 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
17 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
18 Lee Zettler Midtown Cycling
19 John Svanda Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Mike Roth
20 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club
21 Robert Greenwood
22 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
23 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
24 Timothy O'meara
25 Alex Sukowaty Heavy Pedal Velo Club
26 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
27 Tristin Suhonen
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
2 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Matthew Sokolowski
4 Ryan Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
7 Kyle Demerath
8 Jon Eiden
9 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin - Stevens P
10 Lee Zettler Midtown Cycling
11 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
12 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jones
13 Timothy O'meara
14 Rafael Medero Brazen Dropouts
15 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
16 Matheu Girouard
17 Alex Hinman
18 Alex Sukowaty Heavy Pedal Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nienow
19 Mark Lepich Heavy Pedal Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nienow
20 Paul Unger Team Extreme
21 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
22 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nienow
23 Martin Taylor
DNF Ryan Steger
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Demerath
2 Daniel Mullooly
3 Jon Eiden
4 Joseph Coughlin Diablo Cycling
5 Joseph Ritschl
6 Ryan Steger
7 Brandon Moscho
8 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
9 Dominic Barkeim NorthStar Development Cycling
10 Austin Cullen
11 Martin Taylor
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
3 Ashton Post
4 Sam Sharp
5 Samuel Dipiazza
6 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
7 Andrew Dipiazza
8 Laine Viestenz
9 Tozer Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Layla Jones
11 Ryah Gau
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bosman Donkey Label
2 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
3 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Teammate Win: Matthew Bosman
5 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Teammate Win: Matthew Bosman
7 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
8 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
10 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
11 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
12 Steven Downs
13 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 David Nelson Team Extreme
16 Garrett Lemons Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
17 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
18 Chris Zugel Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
19 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
20 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
DNF Craig Goldensoph MadCity Racing
DNF Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
DNF Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF John Svanda Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
3 Joel Slezak
4 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
5 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Theron Isaacson Brazen Dropouts
7 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
8 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peter Post
9 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peter Post
10 Jeff Gau
11 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
12 Robert Greenwood
13 Ryan Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
14 Tristin Suhonen
15 Chuck Girkins Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
16 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
17 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Peter Post
18 Peter Ackermann
DNF Miles Girouard
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Andrew Dipiazza
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd
3 Ashton Post
4 Sam Sharp
5 Samuel Dipiazza
8 Laine Viestenz
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Stolz
3 Austin Cullen
4 Ben Kowalczyk
5 Dominic Barkeim NorthStar Development Cycling
9 Dominic Barkeim NorthStar Development Cycling
10 Austin Cullen
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jonathan Xakellis INTENT Race Team
DNF Jonathan Xakellis INTENT Race Team Teammate Win: Jonathan Xakellis
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
15 Emiel Pastijn
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Ralph Rufo
21 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Ryan Steger
DNF Ryan Steger
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin - Stevens P
13 Timothy O'meara
14 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin - Stevens P Teammate Win: Jake Spaude
24 Timothy O'meara
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
12 Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
18 Alex Sukowaty
25 Alex Sukowaty
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Girouard
3 James Anders
5 James Anders
8 Ryan Girouard
20 Paul Unger
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Kurt Druffel
4 Kurt Druffel
16 Matheu Girouard
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Williams
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Martin Taylor
14 Rafael Medero
16 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 Martin Taylor
23 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Alex Hinman
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Demerath
6 Gabriel Acabá Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Kyle Polich
7 Kyle Demerath
10 Kyle Polich
13 Lee Prouty
18 Lee Prouty
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Rob Reindl
5 Joseph Ritschl
7 Brandon Moscho
20 Rob Reindl
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
4 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Matthew Sokolowski
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Adam Koenig
10 Lee Zettler
11 Adam Koenig
18 Lee Zettler
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jordan Nienow
3 Jon Eiden
3 Patrick Jungenblut
7 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
8 Jon Eiden
17 Jordan Nienow
19 Michael Mcnulty
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Andrew Webb
12 Andrew Webb
14 Tristin Suhonen
15 Chuck Girkins
17 Patrick Brock
27 Tristin Suhonen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jadon Jaeger
9 Wayne Sletten
17 Wayne Sletten
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Daniel Mullooly
14 Garrett Lemons
16 Garrett Lemons
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bosman
3 Joel Slezak
7 Joel Slezak
15 Matthew Bosman
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
3 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit Teammate Win: Adam Raychel
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
18 Chris Zugel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
6 Theron Isaacson
8 Peter Post Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Post
8 Jonathan Reik
DNF Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Ryan Jones
11 Mark Schultz
11 Brian Leatherman
13 Ryan Jones
19 Mark Lepich
DNF Mark Schultz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
10 Jeff Gau
14 David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Jon Lester Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Jon Lester
DNF David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Andrew Feuersthaler
9 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
15 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
26 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label
10 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Teammate Win: Dan Barkeim
11 Nathan Phelps
12 Nathan Phelps
19 John Svanda Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 Eric Schram
DNF John Svanda Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: John Svanda
DNF Eric Schram
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Joseph Coughlin Diablo Cycling
5 Jeffrey Elam
8 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Joseph Coughlin
8 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cornelius
4 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
7 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Quentin Gniot
10 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling
11 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Steven Downs
13 Steven Downs
15 David Nelson
16 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Robertson *
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
12 Robert Greenwood
21 Robert Greenwood
DNF Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Arlen Spicer
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Mark Framness
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Win: Kenneth Haines
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Miles Girouard Miles Girouard
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Craig Goldensoph Craig Goldensoph
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
18 Peter Ackermann
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
16 Michael Berzinski
22 Michael Berzinski
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Tozer Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Stolz
2 Jonathan Xakellis INTENT Race Team
3 Austin Cullen
4 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Dominic Barkeim NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
10 Layla Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Anna Wilson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
4 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling Teammate Win: Megan Lester
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kensa Koeppen Kensa Koeppen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize Monster Media Elite Women
DNF Thialor Mize Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Win: Thialor Mize
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Anna Weber
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Karina M. lugo-cintrn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Amber Searer
DNF Amber Searer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Cornelius
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Julie Phelps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Ryah Gau
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thialor Mize Monster Media Elite Women
2 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
4 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
5 Karina M. lugo-cintrn Brazen Dropouts
DNF Anna Weber
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kensa Koeppen Kensa Koeppen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1