Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jul 9 2019
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing Team
2 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
3 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
4 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
5 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
6 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
7 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
8 Josh Crow
9 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
10 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Miles Farrow johnson
11 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Miles Farrow johnson
12 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
12 John Dove NSM
12 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Miles Farrow johnson
12 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Blanshan Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Scott Funston
3 Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad
4 Tyrel Lacey RCCSEA
5 Hyunjong Lee Gerard Launch Pad
6 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
7 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
8 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
9 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
10 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
11 Ian Mccallum Natural Grocers Cycling Team
12 Evan Lih Husky Cycling - University of Washi
13 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
14 Tucker Merrill
15 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
16 Judah Sencenbaugh 206 Project
17 Kit Culbert Rapha Cycling Club
17 Michael Litke Liquid Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
2 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
3 George Wright Este Racing
4 Richie Strong Liquid Velo
5 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
6 Dave Preston Este Racing
7 Dee Patterson Catup.com
8 Greg Michler Martello
9 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
10 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: David Mullen
11 Mark Caviness
12 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Win: Sean Phillips
13 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
14 Bukie Mabayoje
14 Alex Newton HagenBerman/Society Consulting Teammate Top 5: David Mullen
14 Lloyd Lints Este Racing Teammate Top 5: George Wright
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing Team
2 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
3 Evan Blanshan Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Scott Funston
5 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
6 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
7 Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad
8 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
9 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
10 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
11 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
12 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
13 Josh Crow
14 Tyrel Lacey RCCSEA
15 George Wright Este Racing
16 Hyunjong Lee Gerard Launch Pad
17 Richie Strong Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
18 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
19 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
20 Dave Preston Este Racing
21 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
22 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
23 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
24 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
25 Dee Patterson Catup.com
26 Ian Mccallum Natural Grocers Cycling Team
27 Evan Lih Husky Cycling - University of Washi
28 Greg Michler Martello
29 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
30 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
31 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Evan Blanshan
32 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting
33 Mark Caviness
34 Tucker Merrill
35 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Miles Farrow johnson
36 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
37 Judah Sencenbaugh 206 Project
38 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Miles Farrow johnson
39 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing
40 Bukie Mabayoje
40 John Dove NSM
40 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team Teammate Win: Miles Farrow johnson
40 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
40 Alex Newton HagenBerman/Society Consulting
40 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
40 Kit Culbert Rapha Cycling Club
40 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
40 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
40 Lloyd Lints Este Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3