Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • May 25 2021 • Kent, WA
Overcast, 59 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andreas Broxson Audi Cycling Team
2 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 William Cucco Tete de la Course
4 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
5 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Devo
6 Mark Severy
7 Caden Stockwell
8 Greg Hoglund
9 Joel Lentz Apex Racing
10 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
11 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing
12 Benjamin Peterson
13 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
14 Edward Rosenberg Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Andreas Broxson
14 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
14 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing Teammate Top 5: Evan Blanshan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Jonathan Lafler Audi Cycling Team
4 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
5 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman
6 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
7 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
8 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW Cycling Team
9 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
10 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
11 Mack Parshall Audi cycling team Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Lafler
12 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
13 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
14 Benjamin Krucina Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
16 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
17 Andrew Allport
18 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
19 Sam Horn Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Graham Gallagher
20 Joshua Smith
21 Kirk Canfield
22 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
23 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Graham Gallagher
24 Jesse Favia
25 Sean Kolar Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
26 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
27 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stanley Huang
DNF David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
2 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors
4 Will Harrison Apex Racing
5 Mark Severy
6 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
7 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
8 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Kim
9 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: Greg Talpey
10 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
11 Benjamin Peterson Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Kim
12 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
13 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
14 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Kim
15 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Kim
16 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
17 Andrew Baker Broadmark Realty
18 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
19 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
20 Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
21 Alex Ackel Audi Cycling Team
22 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: Greg Talpey
23 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: Greg Talpey
24 Wayne Brown Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
25 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
26 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
27 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Top 5: Greg Talpey
27 Brendon Confer Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Win: Trenton Starkey
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alden Gwinn Audi Cycling Team
2 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
3 Tyrel Lacey
4 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Johan Brusa
6 Joshua Keating Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alden Gwinn
7 Pohsiu Lin Fell Swoop Racing
8 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alden Gwinn
9 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
10 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
11 Kirk Canfield
12 Zachary Oster
13 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ray Lamont
14 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alden Gwinn
15 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ray Lamont
16 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
17 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Jonathan Lafler Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alden Gwinn
19 Kit Culbert
20 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing
21 Matt Baysa Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ray Lamont
22 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
23 Mack Parshall Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alden Gwinn
24 Joshua Smith
25 Quincy Walker
26 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
28 John Caffarelli Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alden Gwinn
28 Anton Urnyshev
28 Ciaran O'rourke RAD Racing p/b CycleU
28 Bryson Huie
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
2 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
3 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild
4 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild
6 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
7 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
8 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
9 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
10 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
11 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
12 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
14 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
15 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Heinen
16 David Mullen Hagens Berman
17 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
18 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
19 Dave Preston Este Racing Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ayling
20 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing
21 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Racing
22 Todd Dry Team 2FIVE3 Racing
23 Alex Newton Hagens Berman
24 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
25 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
26 Lloyd Lints Audi Cycling Team Teammate Win: Doug Davis
26 Matthew Dann Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Gary Lardizabal Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Warland Wight Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Jude Larene Fell Swoop Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Roberts
2 Emily Alexander
3 Rachel Urban Audi Cycling Team
4 Allie Foote Fount Cycling Guild
5 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
6 Caitlin Mcallister Fount Cycling Guild
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3